1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ランデックアブデル ラバヤデール (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
38
32
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
5/7
5/7
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
532
スケッチ
38
1334
(1.1)
4-4-5
41.2
|
水沢 11.20 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと 赤
3/8
3/8
1人
山本政 56K
1番
540
スパルタトウシ
32
1322
(0.8)
4-3-4
39.9
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1200
JBC川崎まであと4
4/9
4/9
3人
山本政 56K
5番
539
セイザン
21
1158
(0.7)
7-6
38.4
|
J阪神 09.17 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
12人
國分恭 56K
11番
528
ハギノグラン
35
1543
(1.1)
8-8-7
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー ルフレドパシオン ローズオットー (ダンスインザダーク) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 関本浩
41
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.11 不 右 1300
C2十組
4/9
4/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
8番
493
イワバシル
28
1265
(1.2)
2-2-3
39.9
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
2/10
2/10
2人
菅原辰 56K
10番
490
シャンテヴィー
41
1271
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.5
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
6/7
6/7
5人
菅原辰 56K
4番
494
サーリアル
35
1323
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.7
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1300
C2九組
3/8
3/8
3人
菅原辰 56K
3番
498
ナチュラルウーマ
34
1238
(0.5)
4-4-3
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
キャプテンスティーヴ トミサト ライトアップ (フォーティナイナー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
44
37
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C2十二組
4/9
4/9
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
451
トウショウジル
34
1275
(0.2)
9-9-8
40.8
|
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
6/7
6/7
6人
坂口裕 54K
6番
452
ヤマニンスワンキ
36
1337
(1.7)
1-1-3
41.5
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1300
C2十一組
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 54K
7番
453
シンボリテレサ
44
1263
(0.5)
3-3-3
41.8
|
水沢 11.20 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと 赤
2/8
2/8
3人
坂口裕 54K
5番
459
スパルタトウシ
35
1318
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ キャンベルアーリー トレッビアーノ (Teofilo) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 吉田司
42
37
|
1週 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
5/7
5/7
3人
小林凌 54K
1番
453
ヤマニンスワンキ
37
1336
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.3
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1300
C2十組
2/9
2/9
2人
小林凌 54K
3番
452
トウショウシェル
41
1266
(0.8)
2-2-2
41.1
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
3/6
3/6
3人
大坪慎 54K
1番
453
コウイッテン
42
1315
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
岩泉町復興応援C2九
3/9
3/9
4人
山本聡 54K
9番
448
サーリアル
28
1146
(0.4)
2-1
38.1
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド キタノクロヒメ スズヒメ (チーフベアハート) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
31
17
|
4 | 4週 |
水沢 11.13 不 右 1300
C2八組
4/7
4/7
5人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
414
ヴィグラスム
31
1242
(2.4)
3-3-4
39.5
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1400
C2七組
7/10
7/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
414
ロカビリー
15
1310
(3.0)
4-4
40.7
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1400
C2七組
10/10
10/10
10人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
417
レオディーセ
6
1319
(4.8)
7-9
42.3
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1200
C2七組
8/10
8/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
416
シャイニーエルフ
16
1169
(2.5)
6-6
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ストレッチ アドマイヤプルート (アドマイヤコジーン) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 城地俊
34
28
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C2十一組
5/9
5/9
6人
山本政 56K
1番
437
ウジヒメ
29
1281
(1.1)
7-8-6
41.8
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
4番
440
シャイニーレデ
19
1358
(2.9)
2-2-7
44.8
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1300
C2十組
5/9
5/9
4人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
447
トウショウシェル
28
1282
(2.4)
9-8-6
40.8
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
3/10
3/10
5人
大坪慎 56K
1番
448
ノーブルパン
34
1270
(0.4)
4-4-3
41.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
3 鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ テトラコード ムカラファ (Deputy Commander) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 関本浩
51
38
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.11 不 右 1300
C2十組
5/9
5/9
4人
小林凌 56K
9番
473
イワバシル
22
1273
(2.0)
7-8-6
39.2
|
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
1/10
1/10
3人
小林凌 56K
5番
476
ヤマニンボアソ
51
1259
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1300
C2十二組
6/9
6/9
5人
小林凌 56K
3番
475
パレード
37
1271
(1.6)
6-7-6
40.0
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林凌 56K
1番
477
ホワイトアセット
42
1260
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン ソロモンノユビワ ニシノビギン (パラダイスクリーク) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
34
27
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本政 56K
6番
458
シャイニーレデ
33
1339
(1.0)
9-9-6
41.2
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
5/6
5/6
6人
高橋悠 56K
5番
461
コウイッテン
34
1325
(1.8)
6-6-6
39.2
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1200
岩泉町龍泉洞再開応援
2/9
2/9
4人
関本淳 56K
9番
461
キセキノヒーロー
20
1164
(0.4)
5-3
38.6
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1200
C2九組
5/8
5/8
3人
山本政 56K
6番
457
ゴーランクシャ
21
1168
(1.8)
5-6
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンエトフ ヤマニンロータス (ヤマニンゼファー) |
鈴木麻 53K
岩手 伊藤和
43
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.10 不 右 1300
C2十二組
5/9
5/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
8番
435
トウショウジル
32
1277
(0.4)
2-2-3
43.1
|
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
3/9
3/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
2番
435
シャイニーレデ
40
1330
(0.1)
4-3-1
41.7
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 850
十和田湖温泉郷賞C2
5/7
5/7
4人
菅原俊 54K
6番
439
マニワッショイ
43
547
(1.9)
4-5
38.9
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
4/10
4/10
1人
菅原俊 54K
3番
445
ノーブルパン
33
1271
(0.5)
5-5-4
41.3
|
|
|