1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ザール メモリービビッド メモリージュエル (アーミジャー) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 塚田隆
33
31
|
7 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.28 重 右 1400
バンテージ賞A4
6/8
6/8
8人
宇都英 56K
3番
452
ルヴェルテュー
32
1324
(1.7)
4-3-4
41.2
|
名古屋 11.16 稍 右 1400
ポインセチア特別A3
8/9
8/9
8人
宇都英 56K
4番
449
アセイラント
33
1317
(4.5)
8-8-7
40.4
|
名古屋 10.31 稍 右 1400
カイヅカイブキ賞A4
8/9
8/9
7人
宇都英 56K
5番
447
ゲスワット
29
1316
(1.9)
3-3-7
40.5
|
名古屋 10.18 重 右 1400
あけび賞A4
7/9
7/9
7人
宇都英 56K
7番
444
サマーサラファン
29
1316
(3.0)
6-5-7
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
サウスヴィグラス ボーンインタイム スターオブブリッジ (トロットサンダー) |
丸山真 56K
笠松 伊藤好
30
26
|
8 |
笠松 12.07 良 右 1400
J交 初雪特別A3
取消等
大原浩 56K
6番
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
461
ヤマタケデュッ
30
1428
(2.7)
3-9
40.7
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
江刺産業まつり賞B2
8/12
8/12
9人
山本政 56K
5番
464
ヤマニントレフル
23
1160
(1.9)
4-6
39.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/10
6/10
6人
山本政 56K
2番
442
スマイルリリー
26
1152
(1.7)
8-8
38.2
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
フレンチデピュティ キタノシャーロット クーファバステト (キングヘイロー) |
今井貴 54K
愛知 藤ケ男
52
45
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 12.01 稍 右 1400
土古公園賞B3
1/9
1/9
2人
今井貴 54K
1番
442
ハシルセンセイ
41
1307
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
カッコウ特別3歳1
1/11
1/11
3人
今井貴 54K
11番
452
ナムラリボン
47
1308
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.6
|
笠松 06.29 稍 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
7/9
7/9
1人
今井貴 54K
1番
455
ヘイハチハピネ
52
1426
(0.9)
7-8-8
38.2
|
名古屋 06.07 良 右 1900
愛知県知事杯 東海ダ
6/12
6/12
3人
今井貴 54K
7番
454
カツゲキキトキ
41
2096
(2.8)
2-1-2
43.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ディープインパクト フェリシダーデス ブリスクウェザー (クロフネ) |
加藤聡 53K
愛知 今津博
41
36
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.28 重 右 1400
バンテージ賞A4
4/8
4/8
2人
加藤聡 53K
8番
439
ルヴェルテュー
35
1319
(1.2)
1-1-2
41.3
|
名古屋 11.14 重 右 1600
霜月特別B2
2/8
2/8
1人
加藤聡 52K
6番
438
マイネルアクティ
39
1462
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.1
|
名古屋 10.31 稍 右 1400
晩秋特別B2
6/9
6/9
4人
加藤聡 52K
3番
438
トーホウハンター
30
1315
(1.8)
7-5-6
39.2
|
名古屋 10.18 重 右 1600
神無月特別B2
2/9
2/9
2人
加藤聡 52K
5番
440
サカジロウィー
41
1443
(2.3)
2-2-2
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
カコイーシーズ ブルーロイヤル イシノリアライズ (ラストタイクーン) |
村上弘 56K
愛知 藤ケ人
41
38
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 11.27 重 右 1200
「ウマイルスクエア」
11/16
11/16
14人
真島大 56K
9番
529
ミニレイスター
38
1150
(1.2)
10-11
39.1
|
大井 11.14 不 右 1200
ベテルギウス賞B3三
11/16
11/16
16人
達城龍 56K
11番
526
タケノスウォート
36
1152
(1.5)
14-15
38.4
|
大井 10.28 稍 右 1200
千代田区特別B3四選
10/14
10/14
12人
達城龍 56K
3番
525
ネスター
38
1145
(1.6)
14-14
37.2
|
大井 10.14 良 右 1200
スマイルシティ・わ!
7/13
7/13
11人
達城龍 56K
3番
527
ピースフォーエ
41
1146
(0.7)
9-10
37.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ オンユアマーク ジュピターズビコー (Singspiel) |
山田祥 54K
愛知 今津勝
35
29
|
4 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.28 重 右 1400
バンテージ賞A4
7/8
7/8
6人
山田祥 54K
4番
446
ルヴェルテュー
24
1338
(3.1)
7-7-7
41.0
|
名古屋 11.16 稍 右 1400
ポインセチア特別A3
7/9
7/9
9人
山田祥 54K
8番
452
アセイラント
35
1314
(4.2)
3-4-8
40.6
|
名古屋 10.31 稍 右 1400
カイヅカイブキ賞A4
7/9
7/9
8人
山田祥 54K
1番
457
ゲスワット
32
1311
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.2
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/9
7/9
4人
山田祥 55K
3番
465
トキノベラトリ
25
1467
(1.0)
8-7-8
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド メモリードルマン メモリーレディー (キングヘイロー) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 塚田隆
67
43
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
第31回畜産フェア特
8/10
8/10
3人
大畑雅 55K
10番
435
ネイバルエンス
43
1293
(1.8)
7-7-8
39.6
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
虎渓山賞A4B3特選
2/9
2/9
5人
大畑雅 55K
3番
439
ディーセントワ
67
1430
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
2/9
2/9
6人
大畑雅 55K
5番
442
トキノベラトリ
34
1458
(0.1)
7-4-3
37.9
|
名古屋 10.18 重 右 1400
あけび賞A4
8/9
8/9
8人
大畑雅 54K
1番
441
サマーサラファン
28
1317
(3.1)
1-1-4
41.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アサクサデンエン オトメローズ オトヒメ (メジロライアン) |
丸野勝 54K
愛知 倉地学
44
40
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 11.28 重 右 1400
バンテージ賞A4
3/8
3/8
4人
岡部誠 54K
7番
454
ルヴェルテュー
38
1315
(0.8)
5-5-5
40.0
|
名古屋 11.16 稍 右 1400
ポインセチア特別A3
5/9
5/9
3人
東川公 54K
5番
453
アセイラント
44
1299
(2.7)
6-7-6
38.8
|
名古屋 10.31 稍 右 1400
カイヅカイブキ賞A4
5/9
5/9
4人
東川公 54K
2番
456
ゲスワット
36
1304
(0.7)
5-6-6
39.1
|
船橋 09.27 重 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
4/10
4/10
9人
實川純 54K
8番
464
サンガッロ
40
1151
(0.7)
9-7-7
38.7
|
|
|