1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
スターリングローズ シュールダンス フジアンジュ (マヤノトップガン) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 加藤誠
47
39
|
4 | 5週 |
川崎 11.01 重 左 1500
JBC川崎カウントダ
2/14
2/14
7人
藤江渉 56K
3番
482
シゲルオニカマ
47
1391
(0.3)
4-4-3
41.8
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1600
C1四 五 六
4/14
4/14
2人
瀬川将 55K
4番
479
ショウナンアンカ
32
1441
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.2
|
大井 05.19 稍 右 1600
カーネーション特別C
3/14
3/14
4人
瀬川将 55K
7番
488
マイカイ
34
1444
(0.8)
4-5-5
40.4
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1600
六分儀座特別C2一選
4/15
4/15
3人
瀬川将 55K
9番
490
サクラシュトロー
41
1453
(0.7)
4-5-4
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン メイショウリンクス アドマイヤベリー (ダンスインザダーク) |
西村栄 56K
船橋 阿井正
45
32
|
11 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.07 稍 左 1000
烈風スプリントC1選
11/14
11/14
14人
西村栄 56K
14番
514
タケルアロー
45
1032
(1.1)
12-12
37.4
|
船橋 11.07 良 左 1200
落花生賞C1四 五
9/12
9/12
12人
西村栄 56K
3番
511
テラザホット
39
1172
(1.5)
12-11-9
39.4
|
川崎 11.01 重 左 1500
よこすかポートマーケ
12/12
12/12
11人
西村栄 56K
9番
506
スパークルヒー
16
1429
(3.3)
12-11-11
44.1
|
浦和 10.17 重 左 1400
彩の国たまご賞C1八
10/12
10/12
12人
臼井健 54K
5番
502
サンガッロ
26
1321
(2.7)
11-11-10
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ハーツクライ レッドクラリス マニエラ (フォーティナイナー) |
林謙佑 53K
船橋 伊藤滋
31
20
|
9 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.05 重 左 1600
あなたの街にサンタは
9/14
9/14
13人
林謙佑 53K
13番
472
コウザンアプ
27
1474
(2.4)
5-8-10
41.7
|
浦和 11.21 重 左 1400
暮らしのとなりが産地
8/12
8/12
9人
林謙佑 53K
12番
467
ケンシベリーノ
24
1323
(2.7)
12-12-9
39.7
|
船橋 11.10 稍 左 1800
ホオジロ賞C1C2選
10/12
10/12
10人
林謙佑 54K
6番
470
アーミーバロー
31
2002
(2.3)
12-12-12
40.0
|
川崎 11.02 重 左 2000
かえで特別C1選定馬
12/12
12/12
9人
林謙佑 53K
5番
465
スーパーノヴ
-1
2209
(5.6)
7-12-12
44.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
キャプテントゥーレ ショウケンガール エンジェルスイート (マヤノトップガン) |
矢野貴 54K
船橋 坂本昇
57
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.05 重 左 1600
あなたの街にサンタは
11/14
11/14
5人
矢野貴 54K
14番
449
コウザンアプ
26
1475
(2.5)
1-1-2
43.1
|
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1600
芝山町特別C2一
4/13
4/13
5人
吉原寛 54K
8番
450
シルフ
28
1469
(0.6)
2-2-2
42.8
|
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1500
一般社団法人 長野県
1/12
1/12
4人
矢野貴 54K
7番
458
トウカイフェスタ
30
1381
(0.1)
4-2-2
40.4
|
川崎 10.04 稍 左 900
シャーク賞C2選定馬
5/9
5/9
7人
矢野貴 54K
5番
453
タイムオブレテ
57
556
(1.2)
5-4-6
37.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
マイネルセレクト ユメウメサクラ ブルーハピネス (エイシンサンディ) |
和田譲 54K
大井 渡部則
50
43
|
1 | 4週 |
門別 11.08 不 右 1800
冬桜特別B2-2B3
4/12
4/12
3人
石川倭 55K
8番
486
セレンディッフ
47
1535
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.9
|
門別 10.25 良 右 1800
ノヴェリスト・プレミ
4/11
4/11
2人
石川倭 55K
4番
488
レオクイック
28
2002
(0.4)
2-2-2
41.3
|
門別 10.11 稍 右 1700
北海道競馬記者クラブ
2/11
2/11
3人
石川倭 55K
6番
494
ビービーボ
48
1497
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1800
マツバボタン特別B3
1/8
1/8
3人
石川倭 55K
7番
484
ヤマニンボレア
50
1579
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード アレッチ ミスホーユー (ダイナガリバー) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 宗形竹
31
26
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 11.29 重 右 1200
C1九 十
7/10
7/10
9人
矢野貴 56K
3番
466
アサヒノマッチ
28
1170
(1.6)
10-10
38.4
|
大井 11.14 不 右 1200
C1八 九
8/9
8/9
5人
矢野貴 56K
5番
470
ビーディフォ
25
1170
(2.4)
2-5
40.5
|
大井 10.28 稍 右 1200
千鳥ヶ淵賞C1八 九
10/11
10/11
3人
矢野貴 56K
7番
470
ショウナンカウィ
20
1173
(3.8)
8-8
40.8
|
大井 10.11 重 右 1200
駒場賞C1七 八 九
9/11
9/11
3人
矢野貴 56K
3番
463
ブラックフォン
31
1162
(1.8)
8-8
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン アエノゴウケン カメレオン (サクラバクシンオー) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 上杉昌
30
18
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 11.29 重 右 1600
C1九 十
7/13
7/13
5人
矢野貴 56K
7番
468
ハクユウスタータ
23
1459
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.9
|
大井 11.14 不 右 1600
C1八 九
6/14
6/14
12人
矢野貴 56K
5番
466
ベリーフェイマ
30
1445
(1.8)
7-7-6
41.0
|
大井 08.31 重 右 1600
C1七C2三
16/16
16/16
5人
瀧川寿 56K
15番
461
ワタリセイユウ
-1
1482
(4.9)
9-13-16
44.9
|
大井 08.18 不 右 1500
3歳285万円以下
1/9
1/9
3人
森泰斗 56K
9番
464
ロバノキモチ
20
1382
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ レジェンドセプター プリモスター (サンデーサイレンス) |
森下博 56K
川崎 久保勇
51
43
|
2 | 5週 |
川崎 10.31 稍 左 1600
JBC川崎カウントダ
2/14
2/14
2人
森下博 56K
1番
469
ドリームスピ
46
1467
(0.9)
6-5-4
39.6
|
川崎 10.06 良 左 1500
水と緑の心の源流郷『
2/12
2/12
2人
伊藤裕 56K
1番
474
ヤマニンバビ
51
1369
(0.4)
7-9-9
39.4
|
川崎 09.09 良 左 1400
C2三 四 五
1/12
1/12
5人
伊藤裕 56K
2番
471
シゲルオカメマ
37
1317
(0.0)
9-10-6
39.5
|
川崎 08.23 重 左 1400
C2五 六
1/12
1/12
9人
伊藤裕 56K
6番
468
シゲルオカメマ
37
1334
(0.0)
11-9-6
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー ネオヴァルカス ネオランジュ (フジキセキ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 内田勝
44
39
|
3 | 15週 |
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1600
サラB8組
1/9
1/9
1人
今井貴 56K
7番
503
スイートアリッサ
44
1450
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.9
|
名古屋 08.24 重 右 1400
彼岸花特別C1
1/9
1/9
3人
今井貴 56K
9番
506
トーホウハンター
41
1307
(0.3)
5-4-2
39.4
|
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
サラC3組
1/9
1/9
2人
今井貴 56K
6番
507
ブラックパー
34
1324
(0.2)
2-2-1
40.1
|
名古屋 07.22 良 右 1400
チームkeyst結成
3/9
3/9
4人
今井貴 56K
8番
506
イーストホープ
38
1333
(1.2)
2-2-2
42.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ルミラークル ヴィエールソンリ (Cryptoclearance) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 高月賢
74
48
|
6 | 4週 |
笠松 11.07 良 右 1600
中山道賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
9番
508
ペイシャピュ
74
1431
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.1
|
名古屋 10.31 稍 右 1400
晩秋特別B2
3/9
3/9
2人
丸野勝 56K
7番
511
トーホウハンター
38
1301
(0.4)
5-3-3
38.1
|
名古屋 10.18 重 右 1800
天秤座特別B1
7/10
7/10
5人
柿原翔 57K
4番
505
アセイラント
14
2025
(4.0)
6-5-6
42.7
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
1/8
1/8
2人
丸野勝 56K
3番
502
フェードロワ
65
1416
(0.5)
5-4-2
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
サクラプレジデント ベニノアロー ネヴァゾンターク (ティンバーカントリー) |
保園翔 55K
川崎 田島寿
25
22
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 11.14 不 右 1600
C1八 九
10/14
10/14
10人
山崎誠 56K
6番
466
ベリーフェイマ
23
1453
(2.6)
10-10-11
41.6
|
大井 10.28 稍 右 1600
はねぴょん賞C1八
13/14
13/14
7人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
463
ウインプライス
16
1455
(1.8)
11-10-12
42.0
|
大井 10.11 重 右 1600
C1七 八 九
9/14
9/14
3人
矢野貴 56K
8番
459
マーズプリン
25
1454
(1.4)
13-12-10
40.6
|
大井 09.22 不 右 1600
C1九C2四
5/11
5/11
4人
瀬川将 56K
5番
459
オンザヒル
25
1454
(1.9)
9-7-7
41.5
|
|
|