1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド メイショウクニツグ メイショウオッチモ (フォーティナイナー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
36
32
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
2番
464
グライア
28
1346
(1.4)
9-9-9
40.8
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
8番
457
ブラウンヴィ
36
1334
(1.5)
7-6-6
41.0
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
水沢競馬合同観戦会賞
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
5番
464
ダイワオッズ
36
1267
(1.9)
10-7-8
40.6
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
1番
465
ブラックスナイ
26
1309
(2.6)
10-10-10
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ソングオブウインド キンノツル ディープハニー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
42
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
3/6
3/6
4人
阿部英 54K
1番
465
ゴーランクシャ
42
1329
(0.8)
5-6-4
41.4
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
C2三組
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部英 54K
2番
462
サファリ
34
1336
(2.2)
8-5-5
41.5
|
水沢 11.20 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと ひ
2/8
2/8
1人
坂口裕 54K
4番
464
ビービーグ
35
1318
(0.1)
5-3-2
40.1
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2四組
4/10
4/10
1人
坂口裕 54K
10番
467
セラグリーン
30
1304
(1.6)
8-8-5
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 栗毛
追
ミツアキサイレンス ミツアキジュニアー テンザンノゾミ (ジェネラス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
24
19
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
C2三組
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
6番
493
サファリ
24
1349
(3.5)
10-10-10
41.6
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
1番
490
チェリーピッカ
17
1320
(3.0)
10-10-10
39.4
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1400
C2一組
9/10
9/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
3番
486
ニシノディアマ
20
1315
(3.5)
9-10
39.6
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
7番
482
ニシノディアマ
14
1316
(3.1)
10-10
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
スリリングサンデー クラアミーゴ クラビッグレディ (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
46
29
|
8 | 2週 |
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
水沢競馬合同観戦会賞
2/10
2/10
4人
坂口裕 54K
10番
433
ダイワオッズ
46
1255
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
10/10
10/10
10人
阿部英 54K
8番
436
ブラックスナイ
23
1312
(2.9)
2-4-7
41.4
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 54K
3番
433
ヴァーサス
24
1296
(2.5)
1-3
41.2
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
4人
阿部英 54K
5番
435
ニシノディアマ
23
1301
(1.6)
1-1
42.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
9 黒鹿毛
差
アルカセット オウシュウベスト グリーンヒルスター (Mutakddim) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
30
27
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
442
サファリ
28
1344
(3.0)
5-6-6
42.4
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
9人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
445
ブラックスナイ
30
1304
(2.1)
7-9-9
39.9
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/10
7/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
440
ヴァーサス
23
1299
(2.8)
5-7
40.7
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
5人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
445
コウギョウド
26
1298
(0.7)
4-4
39.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ スズヨローズ リーフィーウッド (ホワイトマズル) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 石川栄
56
32
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 11.21 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
1/7
1/7
2人
高松亮 54K
1番
478
コトブキエース
56
1296
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.6
|
J新潟 10.15 良 芝直 1000
稲光特別3歳上
18/18
18/18
11人
西田雄 55K
18番
468
イオラニ
15
579
(3.2)
34.5
|
J新潟 08.14 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
18/18
18/18
13人
木幡初 52K
14番
470
アッラサルーテ
7
1240
(2.9)
3-3
37.3
|
水沢 12.21 不 右 1400
優秀戦 C2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 54K
10番
474
コパノハミルト
50
1293
(0.2)
4-4-3
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン コトブキエース カシマフラワー (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 畠山信
51
42
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 56K
7番
473
マキシマイザー
47
1321
(0.2)
2-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1400
C2五組
5/9
5/9
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
479
ヤマニンレガリ
36
1332
(1.4)
5-5-5
41.5
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
2/7
2/7
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
473
スズヨローズ
51
1302
(0.6)
3-3-3
40.8
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1400
コカ・コーラ賞C2六
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
469
シャインレイ
35
1277
(0.3)
4-2
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
デュランダル メイショウナノハナ ウィムシカルソーツ (Kingmambo) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 吉田司
36
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2一組
5/10
5/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
10番
409
ナロウゲート
29
1277
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
9人
大坪慎 54K
9番
408
サファリ
26
1347
(3.3)
6-8-7
42.5
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
6人
大坪慎 54K
1番
406
コスモエルドー
36
1268
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2三組
7/10
7/10
8人
大坪慎 54K
9番
407
チェリーピッカ
22
1314
(2.4)
5-5-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ネブカドネザル コスモメルベーユ (Fasliyev) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
41
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/9
4/9
5人
千田洋 56K
4番
477
グライア
36
1335
(0.3)
7-5-4
40.1
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
水沢競馬合同観戦会賞
5/10
5/10
3人
木村暁 56K
9番
475
ダイワオッズ
41
1261
(1.3)
7-5-6
40.5
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
6人
木村暁 56K
3番
479
ブラックスナイ
29
1305
(2.2)
9-8-8
40.0
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
9番
470
ニシノディアマ
32
1293
(1.3)
6-4
38.4
|
|
|