1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
スウィフトカレント ミエノコマンダー ヒルノコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 工藤裕
35
27
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
芳醇アップル賞 一般
3/9
3/9
8人
小林凌 54K
3番
387
エンゼルトリッ
35
1278
(0.8)
8-8-5
40.9
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
7人
木村直 51K
5番
378
コスモエルドー
27
1279
(1.1)
7-6-6
40.7
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2四組
6/10
6/10
10人
木村直 51K
3番
388
セラグリーン
27
1307
(1.9)
10-10-9
38.7
|
盛岡 11.07 稍 左 1400
C2三組
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
2番
385
アイアムヒラケコ
17
1320
(3.7)
9-9
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
サムライハート ハコダテキミコ ホットマイハート (モガンボ) |
鈴木麻 53K
岩手 三野通
47
42
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2二組
2/6
2/6
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
463
ゴーランクシャ
47
1322
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.5
|
水沢 11.27 重 右 1400
C2五組
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部英 54K
8番
465
ヤマニンレガリ
46
1319
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.7
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1400
C2五組
2/8
2/8
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
467
ゴールドジ
43
1291
(0.3)
3-1-2
39.6
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1400
盛岡愛馬の会協賛C2
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 54K
2番
461
ユーテルミー
33
1281
(0.4)
2-1
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ガンダルヴァ ストリートスタイル (アドマイヤベガ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
29
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.04 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/9
7/9
6人
菅原辰 56K
8番
443
グライア
32
1340
(0.8)
2-2-3
41.3
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
C2四組
5/10
5/10
7人
秋元耕 56K
2番
438
レオディーセ
24
1349
(2.2)
3-4-4
42.2
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2二組
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原辰 56K
3番
436
コスモエルドー
35
1269
(0.1)
5-4-3
40.1
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
6番
438
セラグリーン
23
1312
(2.4)
6-7-6
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ファンシークイーン ユウアールシー (クロフネ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 城地俊
33
22
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.03 重 右 1300
芳醇アップル賞 一般
8/9
8/9
5人
阿部英 54K
4番
409
エンゼルトリッ
26
1289
(1.9)
2-2-3
44.1
|
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
C2四組
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 54K
7番
414
レオディーセ
11
1367
(4.0)
2-3-8
44.1
|
水沢 11.19 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 54K
2番
415
ドクトルカルミ
33
1271
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1400
C2六組
9/9
9/9
7人
南郷家 54K
8番
415
レオディーセ
19
1322
(3.2)
8-9-9
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンスワンキー ヤマニンプロローグ (フレンチデピュティ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
49
42
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.05 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
1/7
1/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
4番
529
コウイッテン
49
1320
(0.9)
3-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 11.21 重 右 1400
優秀戦 C2三組
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原俊 56K
7番
528
サーリアル
42
1315
(0.5)
5-3-3
40.6
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1300
C2八組
2/7
2/7
2人
鈴木麻 54K
3番
531
ヴィグラスム
46
1224
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.3
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1400
C2七組
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
7番
517
ロカビリー
31
1282
(0.2)
2-1
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ブライティアベガ ブライティアナイル (アドマイヤベガ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
41
33
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.28 重 右 1400
C2四組
4/10
4/10
3人
関本淳 54K
5番
444
レオディーセ
27
1346
(1.9)
7-6-5
41.6
|
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
4人
関本淳 54K
8番
450
セラグリーン
30
1303
(1.5)
5-2-2
40.1
|
盛岡 10.30 良 芝左 1000
C2
10/12
10/12
1人
関本淳 54K
8番
447
マニワッショイ
32
1013
(0.8)
4-5
36.9
|
盛岡 10.16 良 芝左 1600
C2
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
440
スズランフェス
41
1402
(0.2)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ヴィグラスムーヴ ムービングアウト (Langfuhr) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千葉幸
51
40
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.27 重 右 1400
C2六組
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
540
ロカビリー
44
1322
(0.6)
2-2-1
41.2
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1300
C2八組
1/7
1/7
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
541
ヤマニンスワンキ
51
1218
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1200
C2十組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
546
サーリアル
35
1136
(1.2)
2-1
37.4
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1200
C2十四組
1/10
1/10
8人
高松亮 56K
3番
547
コウイッテン
31
1133
(1.5)
1-1
37.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ゴールドグリッター サミットヴィル (Grand Lodge) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
41
33
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.27 重 右 1300
C2七組
1/8
1/8
2人
菅原辰 56K
8番
478
ナチュラルウーマ
41
1260
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.8
|
水沢 11.13 不 右 1400
C2七組
2/8
2/8
2人
高松亮 56K
8番
480
ゴーランクシャ
41
1293
(0.7)
3-3-2
38.4
|
盛岡 11.06 稍 左 1400
コカ・コーラ賞C2六
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 56K
6番
468
コトブキエース
24
1297
(2.0)
2-3
41.6
|
盛岡 10.23 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
2人
菅原辰 56K
2番
469
アイアムヒラケコ
27
1300
(1.6)
6-4
39.8
|
|
|