1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ヒデノクィーン ヒデノメガミ (フジキセキ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
49
45
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
430
スーパーフレア
44
1456
(0.7)
4-3-4
39.8
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
430
コパノサムタイ
41
1450
(0.8)
4-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
2/10
2/10
8人
向山牧 54K
2番
431
ペイシャピュ
49
1437
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 09.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
432
ヒトミヲトジテ
45
1282
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー カツゲキエース カキノシャレード (モーニングフローリツク) |
大畑雅 56K
笠松 後藤正
29
28
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
ポイント、ツイてる!
7/9
7/9
5人
東川公 56K
1番
500
サンダルエチケ
27
1314
(2.7)
6-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/9
7/9
7人
東川公 56K
8番
495
スーパーフレア
29
1472
(2.3)
5-7-7
40.8
|
大井 09.22 不 右 1700
特選C2三選抜
取消等
上田健 56K
1番
|
大井 08.30 不 右 1600
C2四 五
7/11
7/11
11人
上田健 56K
10番
496
アフリカンブル
29
1458
(2.4)
11-11-11
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ファスリエフ サンジョ リトルグローリアス (キンググローリアス) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 栗本陽
56
46
|
6 | 3週 |
園田 11.10 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
11/12
11/12
12人
竹村達 55K
11番
488
タガノトリオン
36
1543
(3.0)
3-8-10
40.6
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
5人
山下雅 54K
4番
492
コパノサムタイ
47
1443
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
奥飛騨賞B4
7/10
7/10
4人
山下雅 54K
3番
497
ヤマニンデリシ
45
1446
(0.6)
1-2-3
39.5
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
3人
池田敏 54K
9番
502
フェードロワ
56
1295
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ クインズロンペール ケイアイギャラリー (ウォーニング) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
30
26
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
ポイント、ツイてる!
8/9
8/9
8人
水野翔 56K
7番
509
サンダルエチケ
20
1323
(3.6)
9-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
8/9
8/9
8人
山下雅 56K
3番
503
スーパーフレア
27
1475
(2.6)
8-8-8
40.4
|
名古屋 11.01 重 右 1600
サラB5組
9/9
9/9
7人
東川公 56K
6番
504
キクノサージ
25
1474
(4.1)
9-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
3番
514
コパノサムタイ
30
1462
(2.0)
6-4-5
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤムーン ヘヴンリームーン ヘヴンリーアドヴァイス (Theatrical) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 錦見勇
25
21
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.01 稍 右 1600
JAあいち海部あまじ
9/9
9/9
6人
木之葵 53K
9番
464
キョウワルナ
22
1488
(3.5)
8-9-9
42.0
|
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
ポイント、ツイてる!
9/9
9/9
9人
木之葵 53K
3番
460
サンダルエチケ
12
1333
(4.6)
8-9-9
39.8
|
名古屋 11.16 稍 右 1600
加藤直輝&里見、結婚
8/8
8/8
8人
木之葵 53K
5番
459
ナムラピピ
23
1480
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.9
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/8
8/8
8人
木之葵 53K
5番
454
ロイヤルパレー
25
1333
(4.4)
8-8-8
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン コパノサンテラ コパノスピーキング (ラムタラ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 後藤正
52
47
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
OKBパディントン杯
5/10
5/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
8番
454
ベストサーパ
52
1281
(0.7)
7-6-7
38.3
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
446
コパノサムタイ
45
1446
(0.4)
7-6-4
38.9
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
7/10
7/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
7番
451
ペイシャピュ
41
1446
(1.2)
9-7-8
39.6
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
454
パーソナルベ
48
1278
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
オペラハウス プレミアムウォーズ バイオレントムーヴ (Seeking the Gold) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 井上孝
38
28
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 11.09 重 右 1000
山葡萄特別C2-3C
4/12
4/12
8人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
458
シーズアウーマ
38
1011
(1.1)
9-9
36.0
|
門別 11.01 稍 右 1600
北海道新聞日高地区販
7/7
7/7
5人
伊藤千 56K
1番
462
ストーミーダン
32
1456
(0.9)
6-7-7
41.1
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1700
ヤマモミジ特別C2-
6/7
6/7
5人
伊藤千 56K
5番
470
マイティ
12
1555
(2.6)
5-6-7
40.9
|
門別 10.05 稍 右 1600
芙蓉特別C3-2
2/7
2/7
4人
伊藤千 56K
2番
470
クインズウラヌ
31
1451
(0.5)
5-5-5
41.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ベジャールコード トリプルタイム (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
66
52
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
OKBパディントン杯
10/10
10/10
4人
水野翔 56K
3番
476
ベストサーパ
42
1294
(2.0)
9-10-10
38.9
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
3/7
3/7
4人
池田敏 56K
6番
500
スリーネルソン
66
1280
(1.7)
4-4-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/8
1/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
6番
501
リネンハピネス
50
1434
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.3
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1600
サラB4組
2/8
2/8
3人
池田敏 56K
3番
503
オンワードハト
49
1449
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー インヴォーク チアフルスマイル (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
68
56
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.21 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 54K
6番
442
ダンスオーレ
55
1427
(0.4)
4-4-5
37.6
|
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
笠松応援記念B6
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
7番
442
エイシンジャト
67
1427
(1.1)
4-4-1
38.7
|
笠松 10.27 稍 右 1600
サラ系B6組
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 54K
10番
444
ベストサーパ
68
1436
(0.1)
4-4-2
39.7
|
園田 08.24 良 右 1400
加東市制10周年記念
4/12
4/12
6人
笹田知 54K
5番
439
ウインハインズ
35
1321
(1.0)
1-1-1
42.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ザール アートガウディ アートブライアン (サニーブライアン) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 尾島徹
56
42
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.23 良 右 1400
OKBパディントン杯
9/10
9/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
10番
475
ベストサーパ
48
1286
(1.2)
9-7-9
38.5
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/8
2/8
4人
東川公 56K
8番
474
ロイヤルパレー
56
1293
(0.4)
7-6-6
37.0
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1400
東海クラウンA1A2
8/9
8/9
7人
向山牧 55K
2番
482
サルバドール
41
1302
(2.7)
4-4-6
39.7
|
門別 09.29 重 右 1800
サロマ大収穫祭特別A
5/7
5/7
7人
服部茂 55K
7番
476
ダイワエクシー
21
2001
(3.7)
3-4-5
43.5
|
|
|