1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
グラスワンダー ダイメイチャンプ ロングレジナ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
吉田順 54K
佐賀 大垣敏
27
25
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.12 不 右 1400
C1-3組
8/9
8/9
6人
真島正 54K
2番
473
ルナーリンガス
27
1325
(2.7)
9-9-8
40.0
|
佐賀 10.30 不 右 1400
C1-3組
8/11
8/11
10人
真島正 54K
11番
469
ゴールドパ
22
1327
(2.7)
11-11-11
38.0
|
佐賀 10.16 重 右 1400
福岡の畜産物応援杯C
10/10
10/10
8人
田中直 54K
7番
460
ベストドロッ
27
1333
(3.3)
10-10-10
39.7
|
佐賀 10.02 不 右 1400
オパール特選C1-1
9/9
9/9
8人
田中直 54K
8番
467
ドンマネー
25
1322
(2.7)
5-7-9
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド マイネカグヤヒメ シャイニングムーン (エリシオ) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
56
42
|
2 | 2週 |
佐賀 11.06 稍 右 1400
立冬賞C1-4組
1/9
1/9
3人
川島拓 54K
6番
399
ベストドロッ
56
1306
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.2
|
佐賀 10.30 不 右 1400
C1-3組
3/11
3/11
3人
川島拓 54K
2番
395
ゴールドパ
38
1305
(0.5)
1-1-2
38.0
|
佐賀 10.09 不 右 1400
オッズパーク杯C1-
1/7
1/7
4人
川島拓 54K
6番
391
カシノシュウセイ
46
1305
(0.2)
5-5-4
38.4
|
園田 09.14 稍 右 1230
B2 3歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
9人
板野央 54K
11番
398
ブレイクスルー
27
1222
(1.7)
3-3-7
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ツースターク カザグルマ (ソウルオブザマター) |
真島正 54K
佐賀 真島元
71
38
|
1 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.13 不 右 1400
長崎街道北方宿特選C
2/11
2/11
1人
真島正 54K
3番
438
ネオリアライズ
59
1297
(0.5)
8-7-5
38.5
|
佐賀 10.16 重 右 1750
オクトーバー特選C1
2/8
2/8
5人
真島正 54K
7番
438
アフリカンブル
71
1545
(0.7)
4-2-2
38.7
|
J小倉 08.28 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/18
10/18
4人
松山弘 54K
18番
430
スパイチャクラ
11
1103
(1.0)
7-9
35.9
|
J小倉 08.21 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
3人
國分恭 54K
1番
428
フジクイーン
11
1103
(0.3)
9-9
36.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ エーシンタヒチ エイシンチタニア (スピニングワールド) |
倉富隆 54K
佐賀 川田孝
53
44
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.13 不 右 1400
長崎街道北方宿特選C
9/11
9/11
8人
山下裕 54K
2番
424
ネオリアライズ
48
1312
(2.0)
7-8-7
39.9
|
佐賀 10.30 不 右 1750
長崎街道小田宿特選C
6/9
6/9
9人
倉富隆 54K
8番
423
ブーケオブロ
38
1559
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.0
|
佐賀 10.16 重 右 1750
オクトーバー特選C1
7/8
7/8
7人
石川慎 54K
8番
423
アフリカンブル
53
1561
(2.3)
8-8-7
39.4
|
佐賀 10.02 不 右 1400
オパール特選C1-1
5/9
5/9
6人
石川慎 54K
2番
426
ドンマネー
35
1309
(1.4)
9-9-8
37.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
グラスワンダー スラッシュ カクテルウィッシュ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
小松丈 56K
佐賀 真島元
68
52
|
4 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.12 不 右 1750
ノベンバー特選C1-
2/11
2/11
5人
小松丈 56K
9番
468
テイエムボント
39
1565
(0.2)
6-4-2
38.8
|
佐賀 10.02 不 右 1800
ロータスクラウン賞3
4/11
4/11
4人
吉田順 56K
6番
469
ドンプリムロ
47
1583
(1.8)
10-11-9
38.5
|
佐賀 09.11 稍 右 1750
佐賀城特選3歳-1組
4/11
4/11
3人
真島正 56K
10番
470
ウインヴォルケ
55
1560
(1.0)
3-2-3
40.6
|
佐賀 08.28 不 右 1750
バルーン特選3歳-1
1/8
1/8
3人
真島正 56K
6番
469
ライオンクイーン
68
1546
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ダイワインスパイア ダイワパッション (フォーティナイナー) |
岡村健 53K
佐賀 大島静
39
35
|
3 | 1週 |
佐賀 11.12 不 右 1400
C1-3組
6/9
6/9
8人
岡村健 53K
9番
484
ルナーリンガス
36
1314
(1.6)
3-3-5
41.0
|
佐賀 10.29 不 右 1400
トルマリン特選C1-
8/11
8/11
10人
岡村健 53K
2番
481
カシノシュウセイ
32
1313
(2.3)
10-10-10
38.6
|
佐賀 10.15 良 右 1400
長崎街道牛津宿特選C
8/11
8/11
11人
岡村健 53K
11番
482
ドンマネー
39
1327
(0.9)
6-6-8
39.7
|
佐賀 10.02 不 右 1400
オパール特選C1-1
7/9
7/9
9人
岡村健 53K
9番
483
ドンマネー
34
1311
(1.6)
4-5-5
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
サクラプレジデント ナカザルオー ゲーリックキャット (Storm Cat) |
南谷圭 56K
佐賀 西久政
31
26
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 11.04 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
5/9
5/9
7人
戸部尚 56K
5番
462
ホウライジェン
31
1314
(1.4)
5-5-5
39.7
|
名古屋 10.21 良 右 1400
しずおか菊花特別C1
11/11
11/11
11人
戸部尚 56K
3番
461
サマーグレース
16
1341
(2.3)
10-8-8
39.7
|
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1600
浜菊特別C1
5/10
5/10
8人
戸部尚 56K
1番
458
トーホウハンター
26
1464
(2.3)
6-6-6
39.9
|
名古屋 09.23 不 右 1600
サラB9組
4/8
4/8
5人
戸部尚 56K
2番
456
ルミノアルマース
29
1481
(1.2)
4-4-5
41.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ナリノネーヴェ プリンセストロイ (ダンスインザダーク) |
田中直 54K
佐賀 井樋明
39
25
|
8 | 3週 |
佐賀 10.29 不 右 1400
トルマリン特選C1-
11/11
11/11
11人
田中直 54K
4番
419
カシノシュウセイ
24
1323
(3.3)
9-8-7
40.6
|
佐賀 07.03 重 右 1400
ラベンダー特別B-2
10/10
10/10
9人
田中直 54K
3番
404
サチノポピー
26
1328
(5.1)
10-10-10
39.6
|
佐賀 06.19 不 右 1800
なでしこ特別B-2組
9/9
9/9
8人
田中直 54K
7番
403
ハイネ
9
2012
(3.3)
7-8-9
42.0
|
佐賀 06.05 不 右 1400
鳴神月賞B-3組
5/8
5/8
4人
田中直 54K
8番
413
アユメライトアッ
39
1309
(1.2)
4-4-5
40.0
|
|
|