1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ ライブリーソング ライブリーダンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
44
28
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.12 不 右 1600
B2七組
4/9
4/9
6人
山本政 54K
1番
443
ブライティアス
44
1437
(0.9)
5-5-5
38.6
|
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2七組
8/9
8/9
5人
山本聡 54K
3番
437
サクラインペリ
17
1454
(2.8)
9-9
41.0
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1600
B2六組
7/10
7/10
7人
関本淳 54K
8番
438
ハーモニーフェア
23
1430
(1.3)
1-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
三陸大船渡さんままつ
10/10
10/10
10人
山本聡 54K
3番
430
ホクレアネイチャ
26
1433
(2.6)
1-5
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン エムティブラン アベックプレジール (デュランダル) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 飯田弘
40
31
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.12 不 右 1600
大東ふるさと分校賞B
5/10
5/10
7人
関本淳 56K
2番
419
ジャイアントス
40
1441
(0.9)
6-5-6
39.3
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1600
B2六組
5/8
5/8
5人
関本淳 56K
5番
421
パープルキン
26
1432
(1.6)
6-5
39.0
|
盛岡 10.16 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
4/10
4/10
8人
関本淳 56K
10番
420
ブライテストム
35
1002
(0.3)
7-6
35.2
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2七組
5/7
5/7
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
421
ラフィナート
24
1434
(1.8)
7-5
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ エイシンアルファー エーシンコンファー (Dynaformer) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
38
29
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 11.12 不 右 1600
大東ふるさと分校賞B
10/10
10/10
10人
千田洋 54K
10番
435
ジャイアントス
28
1455
(2.3)
7-8-10
40.5
|
盛岡 10.30 良 芝左 1600
B2
10/12
10/12
12人
阿部英 54K
12番
428
マリノエトワール
38
1415
(1.4)
3-7
39.9
|
盛岡 10.16 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
10/10
10/10
8人
高松亮 53K
6番
428
ブライテストム
20
1029
(3.0)
9-10
36.5
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2六組
6/8
6/8
6人
阿部英 54K
8番
424
イチフジキンク
29
1427
(1.8)
8-8
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ エールビスティー タイキラビリンス (Clever Trick) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 飯田弘
31
27
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
9/12
9/12
12人
大坪慎 56K
2番
531
イチフジキンク
31
1302
(1.9)
10-11-9
40.2
|
盛岡 10.31 不 左 1400
全日本わんこそば選手
8/9
8/9
8人
千田洋 56K
10番
523
ロザムンデ
26
1293
(3.2)
5-8
40.5
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
江刺産業まつり賞B2
11/12
11/12
8人
齋藤雄 56K
11番
521
ヤマニントレフル
20
1167
(2.6)
7-6
39.9
|
門別 09.27 良 右 1200
ししゃもとやまべ日高
9/10
9/10
10人
黒澤愛 56K
9番
534
マンダラキッス
30
1161
(3.0)
10-10
39.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー デジタルデータ マストシーストップ (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 板垣吉
29
27
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
11/12
11/12
9人
小林凌 56K
4番
499
イチフジキンク
29
1305
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.7
|
園田 10.19 良 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
10/10
10/10
9人
大山真 56K
5番
489
ウイングエンヘ
26
1335
(2.0)
10-10-10
39.9
|
園田 10.05 重 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
5/10
5/10
6人
廣瀬航 56K
10番
489
ゼットマックイ
26
1318
(1.8)
10-9-9
39.1
|
園田 09.23 重 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
8/10
8/10
7人
板野央 56K
1番
483
マイネルクレイモ
26
1315
(1.5)
10-10-9
40.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード タイセイスウォード アントワープ (キングカメハメハ) |
木村直 53K
岩手 三野通
25
11
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 11.12 不 右 1600
B2七組
9/9
9/9
9人
木村直 53K
4番
483
ブライティアス
20
1463
(3.5)
7-7-8
40.7
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1600
B2六組
8/8
8/8
7人
木村暁 56K
7番
480
パープルキン
-1
1479
(6.3)
7-8
43.2
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1600
B2六組
10/10
10/10
9人
木村直 53K
5番
480
ハーモニーフェア
1
1462
(4.5)
10-9
41.5
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/11
7/11
7人
阿部英 56K
5番
473
ロザムンデ
25
1153
(1.4)
4-5
38.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ダンスインザダーク サンマルビューティ マサノメジャー (シンボリクリスエス) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
40
34
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 11.12 不 右 1600
大東ふるさと分校賞B
6/10
6/10
5人
陶文峰 54K
1番
467
ジャイアントス
40
1442
(1.0)
3-4-5
40.0
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1600
B2六組
4/8
4/8
4人
陶文峰 54K
6番
459
パープルキン
27
1430
(1.4)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 10.16 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
3/10
3/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
5番
460
ブライテストム
35
1002
(0.3)
1-2
36.4
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2七組
3/7
3/7
4人
陶文峰 54K
1番
460
ラフィナート
34
1420
(0.4)
1-2
38.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン ランデックアロマ アロマキャンドル (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
36
31
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
6/12
6/12
10人
高松亮 53K
6番
478
イチフジキンク
36
1295
(1.2)
12-12-11
38.8
|
盛岡 10.30 稍 左 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
村上忍 54K
3番
465
ホクレアネイチャ
29
1428
(1.6)
10-8
39.9
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
江刺産業まつり賞B2
6/12
6/12
10人
村上忍 54K
7番
464
ヤマニントレフル
27
1152
(1.1)
10-9
37.9
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
8/8
8/8
7人
村上忍 54K
1番
461
オーバーチュア
32
1423
(1.4)
5-7
40.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ステイゴールド マイネヴァイザー コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 城地俊
58
37
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.13 不 右 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
3人
南郷家 54K
8番
439
マイネルボント
58
1419
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 10.31 良 左 1600
B2三組
6/8
6/8
6人
南郷家 54K
8番
445
アークマイニンク
37
1418
(1.2)
1-3
40.4
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1600
久慈地方産業まつり賞
10/10
10/10
7人
南郷家 54K
4番
445
イチフジキンク
18
1436
(3.6)
1-4
42.2
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
7/8
7/8
6人
南郷家 54K
6番
444
オーバーチュア
33
1421
(1.2)
1-2
40.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
デュランダル ギンザジャンヌ ローレルウィッチ (エルコンドルパサー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
36
32
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.14 不 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
10/12
10/12
11人
木村暁 54K
8番
463
イチフジキンク
30
1304
(2.1)
3-3-7
41.3
|
盛岡 10.31 不 左 1400
全日本わんこそば選手
7/9
7/9
5人
木村暁 54K
5番
455
ロザムンデ
36
1275
(1.4)
3-3
39.2
|
盛岡 10.17 良 左 1200
江刺産業まつり賞B2
5/12
5/12
5人
坂口裕 54K
8番
456
ヤマニントレフル
27
1152
(1.1)
4-4
39.1
|
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
B2三組
8/9
8/9
6人
木村暁 54K
7番
455
リオサリナス
33
1417
(3.7)
1-3
42.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット プリンセスポケット ピサノドヌーヴ (アグネスタキオン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
53
39
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1600
B2七組
3/9
3/9
1人
菅原辰 54K
9番
448
サクラインペリ
35
1429
(0.3)
2-3
40.1
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1600
B2六組
3/10
3/10
1人
菅原辰 54K
6番
442
ハーモニーフェア
29
1420
(0.3)
3-2
38.6
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
取消等
菅原辰 54K
4番
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
7/10
7/10
5人
山本政 53K
10番
450
ジュエルクイー
53
2056
(3.5)
2-5-6
42.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サムライハート マリノエトワール ジャカランダ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
52
39
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 11.13 不 右 1600
おさかなグルメのまち
9/10
9/10
7人
小林凌 54K
2番
467
ゼンノブショ
52
1425
(1.2)
7-7-8
40.0
|
盛岡 10.30 良 芝左 1600
B2
1/12
1/12
11人
小林凌 54K
1番
461
ラブミーリル
47
1401
(0.0)
4-2
38.3
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1600
久慈地方産業まつり賞
9/10
9/10
8人
小林凌 54K
1番
469
イチフジキンク
20
1434
(3.4)
6-9
41.1
|
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
3/8
3/8
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
457
ヤマタケデュッ
36
1417
(1.0)
5-4
40.1
|
|
|