1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤムーン スパイダームーン グリーンジュエリー (Crafty Prospector) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 山中輝
41
35
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.18 稍 右 1800
よもぎ菊特別C1
3/10
3/10
7人
山下雅 54K
1番
426
イシュタルサーカ
22
2021
(1.1)
9-8-7
39.9
|
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
4人
木之葵 53K
4番
430
ワイルドジー
41
1303
(1.2)
4-5-5
39.6
|
笠松 10.28 重 右 1400
祝・小堀ひかり生誕記
1/9
1/9
4人
山下雅 54K
7番
425
エイシンパサー
40
1304
(0.7)
3-3-1
38.4
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
2/10
2/10
4人
丸野勝 54K
8番
419
ズコット
37
1455
(0.1)
3-3-1
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
差
タニノギムレット アーリーズベル ビューティグロー (サツカーボーイ) |
高橋昭 53K
笠松 伊藤強
42
37
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
6/10
6/10
7人
高橋昭 53K
8番
431
ワイルドジー
42
1302
(1.1)
6-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1400
黄菊賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
5人
高橋昭 53K
9番
434
シャドウキンク
41
1303
(1.2)
7-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋昭 53K
1番
435
ベストヴィシ
35
1308
(1.7)
7-8-7
38.7
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
6/10
6/10
1人
高橋昭 53K
3番
437
フィリアルサン
28
1310
(1.6)
9-9-9
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ ズコット ラドルチェ (Gone West) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤好
42
34
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
5人
高木健 56K
3番
483
ワイルドジー
42
1301
(1.0)
7-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1600
てまり菊特別C1(イ
7/10
7/10
5人
高木健 56K
4番
488
マルヨカルボマ
20
1471
(4.0)
7-7-6
40.6
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
1/10
1/10
3人
高木健 56K
1番
482
スパイダーム
37
1454
(0.1)
5-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
6/9
6/9
4人
高木健 56K
2番
481
ビヘーヴ
38
1297
(2.0)
8-8-7
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
4 栗毛
逃
キングカメハメハ ワイマナロ シャレーポピー (サンデーサイレンス) |
宇都英 56K
愛知 角田輝
38
31
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
1人
宇都英 56K
7番
467
プリズムシャ
38
1307
(0.1)
3-3-1
40.1
|
名古屋 11.04 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
2/10
2/10
2人
宇都英 56K
2番
471
キートゥザスカ
27
1321
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
4/10
4/10
5人
宇都英 56K
1番
470
シュバリエブ
29
1314
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.8
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
ゴマナ特別C2
5/9
5/9
3人
宇都英 56K
2番
466
ネコハッピー
28
1330
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ケンガミネ プリティコンシエロ (Conquistador Cielo) |
木之葵 53K
笠松 山中輝
38
22
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
9/10
9/10
9人
山下雅 54K
1番
447
ヴィレッジタ
22
1469
(2.9)
6-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1600
てまり菊特別C1(イ
10/10
10/10
8人
木之葵 53K
9番
441
マルヨカルボマ
7
1485
(5.4)
9-10-10
40.7
|
名古屋 10.20 良 右 1400
サラC4組
7/9
7/9
6人
木之葵 53K
6番
436
シンコースカイ
22
1332
(2.6)
8-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
2/9
2/9
5人
佐藤友 54K
9番
436
ベストヴィシ
38
1304
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド サブマリン アスクレピアス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 加藤幸
48
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
5人
森島貴 56K
3番
464
ヴィレッジタ
29
1461
(2.1)
7-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
3人
吉井友 56K
5番
451
セイウンエオリア
37
1441
(2.1)
8-8-9
39.7
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
2/9
2/9
1人
藤原幹 56K
10番
459
キョウワディア
48
1296
(0.5)
6-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B9b・C4組
2/9
2/9
3人
東川公 56K
6番
459
サンダルエチケ
41
1298
(1.7)
6-5-4
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
フジキセキ マトリカリア サクラソレイユ (サクラユタカオー) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
36
33
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1400
もみじ特別C1(イ)
8/10
8/10
9人
吉井友 54K
7番
452
ワイルドジー
35
1311
(2.0)
9-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1600
てまり菊特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
9人
山下雅 54K
2番
450
マルヨカルボマ
25
1466
(3.5)
8-8-6
39.5
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
5/9
5/9
9人
山下雅 54K
3番
452
ベストヴィシ
36
1307
(1.6)
8-7-5
38.6
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
10人
山下雅 54K
4番
454
セイウンエオリア
35
1443
(2.3)
10-10-10
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
アッミラーレ ディアレストハリテ ロングディアレスト (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
48
39
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
4/10
4/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
7番
457
ヴィレッジタ
33
1457
(1.7)
2-2-2
40.5
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1400
黄菊賞C2特選(イ)
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
456
シャドウキンク
45
1297
(0.6)
3-3-2
39.5
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
9/9
9/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
1番
457
デピュートア
28
1318
(2.1)
1-1-2
40.6
|
笠松 09.30 稍 右 1600
萩特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
6番
457
セイウンエオリア
48
1429
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
コンデュイット ウインバレリーナ コスモダンスナイト (ダンスインザダーク) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
42
36
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.11 稍 右 1600
養老賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
3人
佐藤友 54K
6番
428
ヴィレッジタ
35
1455
(1.5)
4-4-5
39.8
|
笠松 10.28 不 右 1400
黄菊賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
1人
佐藤友 54K
8番
433
シャドウキンク
42
1301
(1.0)
5-4-3
39.3
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
5/9
5/9
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
430
デピュートア
36
1307
(1.0)
4-7-7
38.7
|
名古屋 10.07 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
9番
434
トーホウシルエッ
30
1311
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ソラーレ アルクトゥルス (アドマイヤベガ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
49
39
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.10 良 右 1600
せせらぎ特別C18(
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
467
バークレアヴ
48
1448
(0.0)
3-3-1
37.3
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
中野正庸誕生記念3歳
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 54K
1番
463
ソットヴォーチ
41
1300
(0.5)
5-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/9
1/9
3人
向山牧 54K
5番
458
マジョレット
49
1287
(0.9)
2-2-1
39.1
|
J小倉 07.30 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
11人
酒井学 54K
13番
456
ヒワラニ
16
1091
(1.0)
13-12
35.3
|
|
|