1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ダンディスタイル ダイワフレグランス (フジキセキ) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 秋山重
67
49
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 11.04 重 左 1500
霜月特別C1一
7/13
7/13
9人
町田直 56K
13番
450
ミッキーボクサ
67
1367
(0.7)
13-13-12
39.7
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1600
メープル特別C1三
4/11
4/11
9人
杉村一 56K
10番
454
エムオーグロリ
41
1439
(0.6)
11-11-9
38.2
|
川崎 10.07 良 左 1600
津久井商工会青年部5
11/14
11/14
11人
杉村一 56K
12番
456
ニチドウリュン
38
1455
(2.7)
14-13-11
38.8
|
川崎 08.21 重 左 1600
神楽酒造盃くろうま賞
取消等
杉村一 54K
8番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ルースリンド エスケイパサー センパツトモ (アジュディケーティング) |
田中力 56K
船橋 山浦武
58
47
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 11.04 重 左 1500
霜月特別C1一
12/13
12/13
10人
田中力 56K
1番
469
ミッキーボクサ
58
1378
(1.8)
3-4-4
42.4
|
川崎 10.05 稍 左 1500
流鏑馬特別C1二
7/13
7/13
5人
田中力 56K
5番
465
マジックボー
46
1372
(1.9)
2-2-2
41.9
|
浦和 09.16 重 左 1600
秋桜特別C1二
5/11
5/11
10人
田中力 56K
10番
468
バンブーデ
49
1440
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.8
|
浦和 08.29 不 左 1500
紅葉葵特別C1一
4/10
4/10
4人
田中力 56K
1番
468
マゼンタ
36
1374
(1.1)
2-3-3
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ ガリゲット クーリドフレイズ (Giant’s Causeway) |
町田直 56K
浦和 山越光
43
30
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 11.02 重 左 1600
JBC川崎カウントダ
3/12
3/12
5人
町田直 56K
8番
487
ライブリーソウ
43
1477
(0.9)
5-4-3
40.0
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1600
メープル特別C1三
7/11
7/11
1人
町田直 56K
5番
500
エムオーグロリ
36
1446
(1.3)
7-6-7
40.5
|
J小倉 08.28 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
5人
中谷雄 56K
14番
500
ロイヤルネイビ
16
1492
(0.7)
7-4-6
38.7
|
J小倉 08.21 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
3人
中谷雄 56K
11番
492
リリーシューター
25
1479
(0.2)
4-3-2
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
コパノフウジン ミスノブタ ブルーブルチャンネ (ステイゴールド) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 冨田敏
44
35
|
11 | 1週 |
船橋 11.10 稍 左 1600
楓賞C1二
13/14
13/14
10人
秋元耕 54K
4番
419
サトノダヴィ
25
1468
(2.1)
6-7-10
41.1
|
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1400
女郎花特別C1四
2/12
2/12
6人
秋元耕 54K
8番
423
ラディヴィナ
34
1303
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.3
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
C1四 五
8/13
8/13
5人
矢野貴 54K
2番
418
プリサイスキン
35
1157
(1.2)
6-6
39.7
|
大井 08.30 不 右 1200
初嵐特別C1三選抜
6/11
6/11
7人
和田譲 54K
8番
421
コーゲンスイス
44
1147
(0.8)
9-9
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ミラクルバイオ ミステリアスバイオ (カリズマティック) |
笹川翼 56K
船橋 岡林光
37
26
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 11.10 稍 左 1600
楓賞C1二
12/14
12/14
9人
和田譲 56K
7番
483
サトノダヴィ
28
1464
(1.7)
5-4-6
41.1
|
J新潟 09.04 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
2人
内田博 56K
8番
472
シグナリング
17
1144
(2.7)
7-7
39.0
|
J新潟 08.20 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
3人
木幡巧 53K
13番
474
ロマンコスモ
22
1129
(0.4)
2-2
38.0
|
J東京 05.29 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
5人
木幡巧 53K
13番
476
ハシカミ
37
1264
(1.0)
2-1
39.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
タイムパラドックス フェブマルコ ミヤジマッドレー (アグネスタキオン) |
保園翔 53K
船橋 新井清
55
44
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 11.11 不 左 1600
ナナカマド特別C1一
6/11
6/11
10人
臼井健 52K
7番
463
ブラックリバ
41
1449
(0.8)
3-3-4
41.3
|
川崎 11.04 重 左 1500
霜月特別C1一
13/13
13/13
12人
矢野貴 54K
12番
466
ミッキーボクサ
55
1382
(2.2)
5-8-13
42.4
|
川崎 10.07 良 左 1500
木の実賞C1選定牝馬
10/11
10/11
10人
矢野貴 54K
6番
460
エルブルース
40
1379
(2.5)
2-4-7
40.6
|
船橋 09.29 重 左 1600
リンゴ賞C1二
6/8
6/8
5人
矢野貴 54K
6番
467
アーミーバロー
39
1444
(1.2)
2-2-2
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ エドノエレーナ クイッククラフティ (Crafty Prospector) |
矢野貴 54K
浦和 宇野博
43
40
|
2 | 2週 |
川崎 10.31 稍 左 1400
ヒイラギ賞C1選定牝
9/12
9/12
3人
柏木健 54K
6番
470
ミスチフウイッチ
39
1327
(0.9)
2-2-3
41.1
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1400
彩の国地鶏タマシャモ
1/12
1/12
2人
吉原寛 54K
6番
485
レオサーパス
43
1288
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
浦和 09.16 重 左 1500
桜区区民ふれあいまつ
5/11
5/11
3人
中野省 54K
3番
487
エドノキミツ
41
1376
(1.6)
3-4-4
40.8
|
浦和 08.25 稍 左 1600
埼玉の美味しい梨「C
3/9
3/9
2人
柏木健 55K
1番
487
インマイヒーロー
36
1446
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
トウカイワイルド ランバイワイルド アカネゾラ (ソウルオブザマター) |
寺島憂 56K
浦和 水野貴
62
49
|
6 | 34週 |
川崎 03.29 良 左 900
迅雷賞C1選定馬
4/12
4/12
6人
笹川翼 56K
5番
452
ジェルネイル
62
547
(0.3)
10-8-8
36.4
|
船橋 03.08 不 左 1000
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
6/10
6/10
6人
矢野貴 55K
7番
449
テキスタイルアー
54
1013
(0.9)
7-7
37.0
|
船橋 02.17 重 左 1000
早春スプリントC1選
2/11
2/11
10人
真島大 56K
7番
453
ハルノメザメ
48
1018
(0.7)
8-7
37.7
|
浦和 02.04 稍 左 1400
立春特別C1二
10/12
10/12
8人
矢野貴 56K
6番
458
ナガラキコウシ
33
1311
(1.5)
8-7-7
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
クロフネ セイユニコーン ファインメロディ (Green Desert) |
見越彬 56K
浦和 酒井一
31
23
|
4 | 2週 |
川崎 11.02 重 左 1600
JBC川崎カウントダ
12/12
12/12
11人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
497
ライブリーソウ
31
1491
(2.3)
10-10-9
40.2
|
浦和 10.20 稍 左 1600
秋陽特別C1二
11/11
11/11
11人
楢崎功 56K
7番
503
タワーオブクイ
30
1453
(2.5)
11-11-11
39.9
|
川崎 10.07 良 左 1600
津久井商工会青年部5
14/14
14/14
14人
山崎真 56K
11番
498
ニチドウリュン
28
1466
(3.8)
11-13-11
40.1
|
船橋 09.30 稍 左 1600
仲秋特別C1一
10/10
10/10
10人
山崎真 56K
5番
495
アリオンダンス
1
1484
(5.6)
8-10-10
43.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ダテノトライアンフ ビッグトワイニング (トワイニング) |
中野省 56K
浦和 野口孝
42
30
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 11.02 重 左 1600
JBC川崎カウントダ
6/12
6/12
7人
中野省 56K
13番
467
ライブリーソウ
40
1481
(1.3)
7-5-5
39.9
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1600
メープル特別C1三
9/11
9/11
6人
吉原寛 56K
2番
471
エムオーグロリ
32
1451
(1.8)
2-3-4
41.7
|
浦和 09.16 重 左 1600
秋桜特別C1二
9/11
9/11
7人
楢崎功 56K
4番
468
バンブーデ
42
1449
(1.9)
9-10-9
40.3
|
浦和 08.29 不 左 1500
紅葉葵特別C1一
10/10
10/10
2人
森泰斗 56K
2番
469
マゼンタ
6
1419
(5.6)
3-7-10
44.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ダンディーアロー ドリームスタート (Diesis) |
真島大 56K
船橋 齊藤敏
42
27
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 11.11 不 左 1600
ナナカマド特別C1一
7/11
7/11
7人
真島大 56K
6番
466
ブラックリバ
36
1455
(1.4)
11-11-10
39.4
|
J新潟 09.04 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
13/18
13/18
15人
野中悠 52K
2番
456
アルジャンテ
13
1227
(1.8)
9-8
36.4
|
J新潟 08.14 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
10/18
10/18
11人
大野拓 54K
17番
458
アッラサルーテ
16
1220
(0.9)
11-10
34.5
|
J東京 06.05 稍 左 1600
3歳上
12/16
12/16
5人
石川裕 53K
4番
444
ダイワインパ
42
1401
(2.4)
7-6
39.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ アシュラウェイ ラヴィングサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
石崎駿 56K
船橋 矢野義
61
51
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 11.04 重 左 1500
櫻井さん御退職記念C
1/11
1/11
2人
石崎駿 56K
3番
475
ディーエスノー
61
1375
(0.5)
7-8-7
39.4
|
船橋 09.27 重 左 1600
佐倉牧賞C1三
3/11
3/11
2人
岩田康 56K
11番
488
アルモガバル
49
1432
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
船橋 05.05 稍 左 1800
豊四季賞C1C2選抜
1/10
1/10
1人
的場文 57K
8番
480
ゴールドグ
51
1577
(0.5)
4-1-1
40.1
|
船橋 04.11 重 左 1600
ダイヤモンド賞C1四
5/14
5/14
1人
石崎駿 56K
2番
484
サトノダヴィ
41
1443
(0.7)
9-12-11
40.0
|
|
|