1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン ディゼトワール ラタンバスケット (タイキシャトル) |
笹川翼 56K
浦和 小久智
43
21
|
1 | 13週 |
J新潟 08.27 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
4人
田邊裕 56K
7番
498
エレクトロポッ
9
1567
(1.5)
7-10-11
39.1
|
J新潟 07.30 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/12
4/12
3人
内田博 56K
11番
498
サトノティターン
17
1554
(0.6)
6-3-2
38.9
|
J福島 07.03 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
3人
内田博 56K
15番
502
サンペドロ
43
1477
(0.6)
11-7-4
39.5
|
J中山 02.28 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
6人
内田博 56K
1番
496
シゲルクロダ
13
1582
(0.6)
16-14-14
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
フィガロ サピド エーグルドゥース (アフリート) |
瀧川寿 54K
川崎 林隆之
50
44
|
3 | 2週 |
川崎 10.31 稍 左 1500
午後の紅茶かなふぅ特
7/14
7/14
2人
瀧川寿 54K
1番
467
サウスデイウォ
50
1387
(0.8)
5-3-5
41.7
|
川崎 10.03 稍 左 1500
雪ノ下特別C2一
1/13
1/13
3人
瀧川寿 54K
5番
467
ヴァイキング
50
1377
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
川崎 09.09 良 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
2/11
2/11
5人
瀧川寿 54K
9番
472
エルブルース
44
1456
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.5
|
川崎 08.21 重 左 1400
C2三 四
1/12
1/12
5人
瀧川寿 54K
12番
465
ヒルプリンセス
30
1333
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
アジュディミツオー ネガティヴ ゴーゴースズカ (フォーティナイナー) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 横山保
51
35
|
4週 |
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1400
女郎花特別C1四
11/12
11/12
3人
高橋哲 54K
12番
443
ラディヴィナ
20
1325
(2.5)
2-2-5
40.8
|
浦和 09.14 重 左 1600
テレ玉バッハプラザC
1/11
1/11
1人
保園翔 51K
2番
450
トゥルーモーショ
51
1432
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.6
|
浦和 08.29 不 左 1600
春日部ブルーベリー賞
2/9
2/9
7人
岡田大 54K
1番
450
コスモデレガ
47
1432
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1500
武甲山特別C2二
8/12
8/12
12人
岡田大 54K
10番
447
ベルモントナイ
22
1390
(1.8)
3-3-7
40.2
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ジャンプショット フジアンジュ (マヤノトップガン) |
繁田健 56K
浦和 薮口一
42
32
|
6 | 1週 |
船橋 11.10 稍 左 1800
ホオジロ賞C1C2選
7/12
7/12
9人
繁田健 57K
7番
416
アーミーバロー
33
2000
(2.1)
8-7-7
40.9
|
浦和 10.21 良 左 1600
川越藩のお蔵米記念C
4/10
4/10
7人
繁田健 56K
2番
410
ダークダイナ
34
1442
(1.2)
4-5-4
38.9
|
船橋 09.30 稍 左 1800
月光賞C1C2選抜馬
6/9
6/9
8人
吉留孝 56K
3番
412
プラトンイミシ
42
1579
(1.1)
4-5-4
40.2
|
川崎 09.12 稍 左 2000
金木犀賞C1選定馬
7/12
7/12
8人
繁田健 55K
4番
401
ドリームミリオ
18
2193
(1.5)
4-3-3
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ シャークカイザー ダンシングメリー (シンボリルドルフ) |
町田直 56K
川崎 鈴木義
57
40
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 11.08 良 左 1600
上弦の月賞C1三
6/12
6/12
9人
町田直 56K
11番
481
イチジツセンリ
35
1457
(1.4)
8-10-10
39.7
|
川崎 11.03 重 左 1400
よみうりランドジュエ
9/10
9/10
5人
町田直 56K
4番
484
ティアップサン
16
1350
(2.9)
5-6-8
42.8
|
川崎 10.06 良 左 900
ハリーアップ賞C1選
6/8
6/8
4人
町田直 56K
8番
483
ナガラブレー
53
556
(0.9)
5-5-6
37.4
|
川崎 09.09 良 左 900
ヤマドリ賞C1選定馬
5/10
5/10
6人
町田直 55K
2番
479
キョウエイビー
57
554
(0.4)
10-9-8
37.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン トウキョウムテキ ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
今野忠 56K
浦和 本間光
57
46
|
9 | 22週 |
船橋 06.23 重 左 1600
荷風特別C1一
4/14
4/14
4人
坂井英 56K
13番
514
ファインライナー
49
1447
(1.6)
14-12-10
39.5
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 1400
胡蝶蘭賞C1四
4/12
4/12
6人
坂井英 56K
2番
516
エンプレスダ
35
1295
(0.8)
12-12-9
38.2
|
川崎 05.11 不 左 1500
薫風特別C1二
3/14
3/14
7人
坂井英 56K
8番
517
ファミリーズオ
57
1383
(1.3)
13-7-4
40.5
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1四
6/11
6/11
4人
瀧川寿 56K
8番
517
ピースフォーエ
41
1444
(1.7)
9-8-7
38.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
サクラオリオン ワンダフルワンダー サクラメガマックス (クロフネ) |
山崎誠 56K
船橋 山浦武
49
34
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 11.10 稍 左 1600
楓賞C1二
7/14
7/14
13人
山崎誠 56K
11番
462
サトノダヴィ
35
1456
(0.9)
8-7-9
39.9
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1600
薄特別3歳一
1/11
1/11
6人
山崎誠 56K
3番
464
ドゥーアール
49
1447
(0.1)
4-4-4
40.8
|
船橋 09.05 良 左 1600
有りの実特別3歳一
3/10
3/10
5人
山崎誠 56K
5番
464
アルモガバル
32
1451
(0.5)
7-7-6
39.6
|
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1600
トマト特別3歳一
4/11
4/11
6人
山崎誠 56K
2番
460
サプール
18
1460
(1.9)
9-8-9
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ヒロノカマオレ オールモストフォーエヴァー (King of Kings) |
内田利 56K
船橋 森 始
53
40
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 10.31 稍 左 1500
午後の紅茶かなふぅ特
4/14
4/14
9人
内田利 56K
11番
478
サウスデイウォ
53
1383
(0.4)
4-1-2
41.6
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1400
彩の国地鶏タマシャモ
3/12
3/12
7人
内田利 56K
7番
473
エドノエレーナ
41
1291
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.9
|
船橋 09.05 良 左 1600
紫苑賞C1三 四
7/12
7/12
8人
本田重 56K
4番
486
リバーフルパ
34
1448
(1.1)
9-8-7
39.6
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
はくちょう座特別C1
8/9
8/9
9人
本田重 56K
10番
475
ショウナンマラー
31
1434
(1.7)
5-4-4
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
キングヘイロー モリデンリオ マグマヴィーナス (カコイーシーズ) |
保園翔 55K
浦和 山越光
50
41
|
5 | 2週 |
川崎 11.02 重 左 2000
かえで特別C1選定馬
3/12
3/12
12人
藤江渉 56K
9番
438
スーパーノヴ
50
2159
(0.6)
9-9-8
40.2
|
浦和 10.21 良 左 1600
川越藩のお蔵米記念C
6/10
6/10
4人
保園翔 54K
5番
447
ダークダイナ
32
1444
(1.4)
7-8-8
38.6
|
浦和 09.16 重 左 1500
桜区区民ふれあいまつ
3/11
3/11
8人
真島大 55K
4番
445
エドノキミツ
50
1362
(0.2)
10-9-5
37.7
|
船橋 09.05 良 左 1600
紫苑賞C1三 四
11/12
11/12
12人
保園翔 53K
1番
444
リバーフルパ
30
1453
(1.6)
7-7-11
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ ケイティーグロリア タイキダイヤ (Ogygian) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 本間光
39
31
|
10 | 4週 |
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1400
女郎花特別C1四
10/12
10/12
9人
藤江渉 56K
10番
449
ラディヴィナ
21
1324
(2.4)
5-5-9
40.4
|
川崎 10.03 稍 左 1600
稲村ヶ崎特別C1三
6/9
6/9
9人
山崎真 56K
8番
441
ゴールデンハ
33
1471
(1.3)
3-7-6
40.6
|
浦和 09.15 重 左 1500
サファイア特別C1三
8/12
8/12
8人
山崎真 55K
2番
443
ミュール
29
1395
(1.8)
5-6-7
40.8
|
川崎 08.22 不 左 2000
芙蓉賞 3歳B3下選
9/11
9/11
11人
藤江渉 54K
4番
435
ドリームパッ
39
2183
(2.1)
4-3-3
42.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
キングカメハメハ サンガッロ ファルネーゼ (フレンチデピュティ) |
庄司大 56K
船橋 川島一
45
36
|
2 | 4週 |
浦和 10.17 重 左 1400
彩の国たまご賞C1八
1/12
1/12
2人
庄司大 56K
6番
489
ポッドシャア
43
1294
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.1
|
船橋 09.27 重 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
1/10
1/10
5人
庄司大 56K
6番
489
サンチュータ
45
1144
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.3
|
船橋 09.05 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
5/10
5/10
7人
庄司大 56K
7番
489
イチジツセンリ
41
1150
(1.1)
2-1-1
39.0
|
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1600
沖ノ島特別C2一
10/11
10/11
4人
真島大 56K
5番
483
ハクサンワールト
15
1464
(2.8)
1-1-2
44.0
|
|
|