1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
カネヒキリ ショウナンカウィー キャンディーベル (ジェイドロバリー) |
達城龍 56K
大井 三坂盛
51
46
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 10.28 稍 右 1200
千鳥ヶ淵賞C1八 九
1/11
1/11
1人
達城龍 56K
6番
494
オーネットハート
44
1135
(0.5)
4-2
37.6
|
大井 09.22 不 右 1200
C1九C2四
1/12
1/12
1人
達城龍 55K
8番
493
アサヒノマッチ
51
1131
(1.3)
3-2
37.5
|
大井 09.02 稍 右 1200
C2六 七
1/15
1/15
2人
達城龍 56K
12番
495
ジェイケイウィ
43
1140
(0.4)
4-4
38.5
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1200
C2四 五
取消等
森泰斗 56K
6番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
エクラヴァンクール ランランラン ラメラメ (サクラバクシンオー) |
真島大 54K
大井 月岡健
46
42
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 10.24 良 右 1200
本物が生きる街すみだ
3/14
3/14
1人
真島大 54K
6番
507
アリウム
43
1143
(0.4)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 09.20 稍 右 1200
クレオメ特別C2-2
1/11
1/11
1人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
510
ルンタアグサン
44
1139
(0.7)
1-1
38.6
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
2/11
2/11
3人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
506
ローツェフェイス
46
1131
(0.3)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 08.23 重 右 1200
雪印種苗BFMP特別
9/11
9/11
1人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
506
クラウンハンター
36
1135
(0.9)
1-1
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アルデバラン2 リュウトボヌール オナーザミント (Honour and Glory) |
中野省 56K
大井 澤佳宏
48
45
|
1 | 5週 |
大井 10.10 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
1/13
1/13
2人
矢野貴 56K
12番
529
リコーヴィッカ
43
1142
(0.0)
3-2
38.1
|
大井 09.23 不 右 1200
C1六 七 八
2/12
2/12
3人
矢野貴 56K
8番
527
ネスター
46
1136
(0.4)
2-2
38.9
|
大井 08.19 不 右 1200
C1八 九
2/14
2/14
1人
矢野貴 56K
12番
524
ハルマツイブキ
42
1147
(0.3)
3-3
39.0
|
大井 07.15 不 右 1400
小暑特別C2二選抜
3/14
3/14
4人
赤岡修 56K
4番
519
メガビックシ
48
1294
(0.8)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ クリルカレント ケープリズバーン (Bering) |
藤井勘 54K
大井 月岡健
39
37
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 10.12 稍 右 1200
にぎわい都市新宿賞C
13/13
13/13
4人
瀬川将 53K
7番
490
ネスター
39
1152
(1.4)
5-7
39.2
|
大井 09.21 不 右 1200
うお座特別C1二選抜
4/16
4/16
4人
瀬川将 52K
5番
493
スイシン
39
1146
(0.7)
1-1
39.4
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1400
いるか座特別C1二選
11/13
11/13
2人
瀬川将 52K
5番
495
アサクラ
34
1293
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.0
|
大井 06.28 不 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
13/16
13/16
4人
真島大 54K
9番
490
エイシンヒート
37
1154
(1.6)
9-9
39.3
|
|||
4 | 5 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル プリーズドンテル フラウアントゥーム (トニービン) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 加藤誠
44
40
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 11.01 重 左 1500
ヨコスカネイビーバー
4/12
4/12
10人
楢崎功 56K
3番
493
ピットブル
44
1395
(0.4)
9-9-8
40.4
|
浦和 10.17 重 左 1400
彩の国たまご賞C1八
6/12
6/12
7人
楢崎功 56K
7番
489
サンガッロ
38
1303
(0.9)
12-9-8
38.7
|
川崎 10.04 稍 左 1500
株式会社データープロ
12/12
12/12
5人
保園翔 54K
8番
488
ジョルジオ
39
1391
(1.7)
7-4-7
41.1
|
川崎 09.09 良 左 1600
伊勢原市公式キャラク
4/11
4/11
3人
保園翔 54K
1番
483
エルブルース
37
1463
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ エスプリブラウン ケイワイデュラブ (デュラブ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 澤佳宏
44
37
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 10.25 良 右 1200
せたがや馬術2020
10/13
10/13
2人
矢野貴 56K
3番
479
スマイルアン
42
1145
(0.9)
5-5
38.2
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1200
にぎわい都市新宿賞C
6/13
6/13
10人
矢野貴 56K
6番
474
ネスター
44
1144
(0.6)
9-8
38.2
|
大井 09.21 不 右 1200
うお座特別C1二選抜
12/16
12/16
8人
矢野貴 56K
1番
482
スイシン
30
1159
(2.0)
13-12
39.4
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1200
B3五
8/13
8/13
1人
瀬川将 55K
5番
505
ロイヤルキング
32
1159
(1.1)
4-4
40.1
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
フィガロ サトコンボク シュベリーン (マンハッタンカフェ) |
楢崎功 56K
大井 渡邉和
44
40
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 10.26 良 右 1400
水彩都市・江東特別C
6/14
6/14
11人
楢崎功 56K
13番
530
リコーヴィッカ
43
1283
(1.4)
5-5-5
39.0
|
大井 10.13 良 右 1400
江戸川区特別C1二選
5/11
5/11
5人
楢崎功 56K
7番
531
マイネアクアマリ
39
1292
(0.7)
11-10-9
37.4
|
大井 09.22 不 右 1400
白露特別C1一選抜
11/14
11/14
8人
瀬川将 54K
14番
537
タイシャ
32
1304
(2.1)
8-5-7
41.2
|
大井 09.02 稍 右 1400
新涼特別C1二選抜
4/12
4/12
4人
楢崎功 55K
1番
534
シンゼンタイカ
44
1284
(0.4)
6-7-8
39.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド シグラップエリー ミルサジェス (スペシャルウィーク) |
和田譲 54K
大井 佐野謙
45
41
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 10.24 良 右 1200
本物が生きる街すみだ
2/14
2/14
3人
和田譲 54K
4番
440
アリウム
45
1139
(0.0)
6-6
37.6
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
6/13
6/13
5人
和田譲 54K
7番
440
リュウトボヌー
39
1148
(0.6)
7-6
38.4
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
C1四 五
2/13
2/13
9人
和田譲 53K
5番
442
プリサイスキン
42
1146
(0.1)
7-8
38.5
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
5/15
5/15
11人
和田譲 53K
12番
442
ラヴォコ
39
1145
(0.5)
9-11
38.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ アンワンワールド マルサヒロイン (カコイーシーズ) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 市村誠
44
38
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 10.25 良 右 1200
せたがや馬術2020
9/13
9/13
5人
笹川翼 54K
9番
497
スマイルアン
42
1145
(0.9)
3-3
38.3
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1200
にぎわい都市新宿賞C
8/13
8/13
11人
笹川翼 54K
5番
505
ネスター
44
1145
(0.7)
2-2
38.7
|
大井 09.21 不 右 1200
うお座特別C1二選抜
15/16
15/16
11人
安藤洋 54K
16番
502
スイシン
25
1168
(2.9)
8-11
40.7
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1200
C1七C2四
1/10
1/10
3人
笹川翼 55K
7番
489
プリンセスメシ
39
1141
(0.0)
3-3
38.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
オンファイア コウヨウヒリュウ カナハライサベラ (ピルサドスキー) |
有年淳 56K
大井 井上弘
46
43
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 10.25 良 右 1200
せたがや馬術2020
3/13
3/13
6人
有年淳 56K
1番
487
スマイルアン
46
1138
(0.2)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1200
にぎわい都市新宿賞C
7/13
7/13
5人
有年淳 56K
11番
498
ネスター
44
1145
(0.7)
5-5
38.5
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1200
C1四 五
3/13
3/13
6人
有年淳 56K
13番
494
プリサイスキン
42
1146
(0.1)
2-1
39.4
|
大井 08.30 不 右 1200
初嵐特別C1三選抜
9/11
9/11
1人
有年淳 56K
11番
494
コーゲンスイス
39
1155
(1.6)
7-7
39.6
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー ドライトウショウ ザップトウショウ (オジジアン) |
本橋孝 54K
大井 立花伸
46
42
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 10.25 良 右 1200
せたがや馬術2020
2/13
2/13
4人
本橋孝 54K
11番
459
スマイルアン
46
1138
(0.2)
9-9
36.5
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1200
にぎわい都市新宿賞C
5/13
5/13
12人
柏木健 54K
1番
463
ネスター
45
1143
(0.5)
11-11
37.8
|
大井 09.22 不 右 1400
白露特別C1一選抜
12/14
12/14
5人
本橋孝 54K
8番
466
タイシャ
29
1308
(2.5)
14-11-11
41.0
|
大井 08.30 不 右 1200
初嵐特別C1三選抜
5/11
5/11
4人
本橋孝 54K
2番
460
コーゲンスイス
46
1145
(0.6)
8-8
38.3
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード ブラックフォンテン フォッシフォンテン (ハートレイク) |
本田重 56K
大井 井上弘
43
41
|
12 | 4週 |
大井 10.11 重 右 1200
駒場賞C1七 八 九
1/11
1/11
2人
本田重 56K
4番
454
アンイモン
42
1144
(0.4)
3-2
38.7
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1200
印西市コスモス賞C2
3/16
3/16
7人
本田重 56K
12番
455
アオジャシン
43
1146
(0.6)
4-4
39.0
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1200
いて座特別C2二選抜
2/12
2/12
5人
本田重 56K
2番
456
リコーモンディ
41
1142
(0.0)
1-1
37.9
|
大井 08.04 稍 右 1200
大暑特別C2三選抜
7/12
7/12
10人
本田重 56K
1番
451
コウヨウヒリュウ
36
1145
(0.7)
5-5
37.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ マイネルファラオン マイネピュール (ジェニュイン) |
的場文 56K
大井 赤嶺本
43
38
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 10.27 良 右 1200
成増賞C1六 七
1/13
1/13
3人
真島大 56K
10番
529
ストロンボリ
43
1144
(0.2)
5-4
38.7
|
大井 10.10 不 右 1400
C1四 五 六
5/12
5/12
4人
真島大 56K
5番
522
カシノレインボ
36
1298
(0.6)
8-8-6
39.5
|
大井 09.23 不 右 1200
C1六 七 八
7/12
7/12
2人
真島大 56K
4番
519
ネスター
35
1153
(2.1)
11-9
39.3
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
6/15
6/15
7人
楢崎功 56K
3番
524
ラヴォコ
38
1146
(0.6)
13-13
37.5
|
|
|