1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ゼロワンチャンプ モトメチャン (アフリート) |
今野忠 56K
大井 森下淳
65
44
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 10.13 良 右 1600
あいりっすん賞B2二
2/12
2/12
7人
真島大 55K
6番
467
ヴォルスング
45
1429
(0.0)
9-8-8
38.9
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三B
5/16
5/16
6人
真島大 55K
1番
465
クラヴィクトリ
35
1444
(1.0)
11-10-10
41.3
|
大井 08.16 稍 右 1700
シューティングスタB
7/15
7/15
11人
真島大 55K
6番
466
ヒトツボシ
65
1487
(1.5)
12-12-11
39.2
|
大井 07.11 稍 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B3
16/16
16/16
4人
今野忠 56K
6番
457
シルキークィーン
31
1442
(2.1)
12-12-13
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン マゼンタ ミッションヒルズ (アグネスデジタル) |
本橋孝 56K
船橋 矢野義
68
57
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 11.02 重 左 1500
深秋特別B3二
2/14
2/14
5人
石崎駿 56K
8番
462
ゼンノウラヌス
66
1374
(0.3)
12-13-9
39.1
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1500
秋風特別B3二
3/12
3/12
2人
石崎駿 56K
12番
465
スティレット
45
1358
(0.4)
12-11-6
38.0
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
8/14
8/14
7人
石崎駿 56K
4番
462
カールトンガー
49
1427
(0.8)
12-13-14
39.0
|
川崎 09.12 稍 左 1600
長月特別B3二
3/11
3/11
6人
石崎駿 56K
11番
449
エメンタールベ
68
1453
(0.2)
9-9-7
38.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ スウィートピカンテ マイルドスマイル (バブルガムフェロー) |
繁田健 54K
川崎 高月賢
60
51
|
14 | 1週 |
川崎 11.04 重 左 1600
菊花特別B3三
5/14
5/14
6人
繁田健 54K
14番
462
ギンザセレク
55
1458
(1.2)
4-4-6
41.4
|
川崎 10.07 良 左 1500
木の実賞C1選定牝馬
2/11
2/11
4人
繁田健 54K
3番
473
エルブルース
60
1355
(0.1)
3-3-2
38.2
|
川崎 09.09 良 左 1600
大山詣り日本遺産認定
5/10
5/10
7人
繁田健 54K
3番
474
ストリークライト
46
1454
(0.7)
4-3-3
39.1
|
川崎 08.24 重 左 1500
サザンクロス特別C1
10/13
10/13
7人
張田昂 54K
4番
473
ダイヤルミナス
44
1380
(2.1)
4-6-5
41.0
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ウインラディウス エイコースナイパー モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 阪本一
57
46
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 良 右 1600
住めば、北区東京。賞
2/14
2/14
9人
石崎駿 56K
4番
483
ナックマカロン
46
1429
(0.0)
10-9-7
39.4
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1800
世界遺産登録記念たい
4/9
4/9
6人
石崎駿 56K
8番
478
ポッドガセ
57
1566
(1.2)
9-9-9
38.9
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三B
3/16
3/16
13人
石崎駿 55K
3番
479
クラヴィクトリ
39
1439
(0.5)
15-13-13
39.3
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
9/15
9/15
15人
石崎駿 56K
5番
478
ポッドジョ
43
1428
(0.5)
15-15-15
38.0
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー オベーション ピサノケリー (デヒア) |
森泰斗 54K
大井 澤佳宏
54
45
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 良 右 1600
住めば、北区東京。賞
4/14
4/14
5人
森泰斗 54K
2番
466
ナックマカロン
43
1433
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.3
|
大井 10.13 良 右 1600
あいりっすん賞B2二
8/12
8/12
4人
森泰斗 53K
11番
469
ヴォルスング
38
1436
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.2
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
13/15
13/15
2人
森泰斗 54K
10番
468
ツオイガナ
44
1292
(1.8)
5-8-9
39.6
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1400
ニコニコプレミアムカ
1/15
1/15
4人
森泰斗 54K
6番
465
サクラシュトロー
54
1273
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
カネヒキリ マホウジン ハッピーオーシャン (ジェニュイン) |
的場文 56K
大井 納谷和
50
45
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 良 右 1600
住めば、北区東京。賞
3/14
3/14
6人
的場文 56K
14番
489
ナックマカロン
45
1430
(0.1)
11-11-11
39.5
|
大井 10.13 良 右 1600
あいりっすん賞B2二
6/12
6/12
6人
的場文 55K
5番
488
ヴォルスング
41
1433
(0.4)
10-10-10
39.3
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
7/15
7/15
11人
楢崎功 55K
2番
489
ツオイガナ
50
1284
(1.0)
7-5-4
39.2
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
6/15
6/15
11人
楢崎功 55K
2番
485
ポッドジョ
45
1426
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.6
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ シルキークィーン ウェーブクイーン (サツカーボーイ) |
横川怜 54K
大井 鈴木啓
43
37
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 良 右 1600
住めば、北区東京。賞
8/14
8/14
7人
横川怜 54K
11番
481
ナックマカロン
38
1438
(0.9)
7-8-7
40.6
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三B
6/16
6/16
7人
横川怜 53K
7番
480
クラヴィクトリ
34
1445
(1.1)
4-8-9
41.4
|
大井 08.16 稍 右 1700
シューティングスタB
13/15
13/15
6人
吉井竜 53K
2番
471
ヒトツボシ
43
1507
(3.5)
2-3-3
42.9
|
大井 08.04 稍 右 1800
シーブリーズ賞B3二
5/13
5/13
3人
吉井竜 54K
2番
476
ヒシサイレンス
34
1569
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.8
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ショウナンサンタ ショウナンサリーレ (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 三坂盛
54
48
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 10.25 良 右 1400
港区政70周年記念特
1/16
1/16
2人
達城龍 56K
15番
482
ビリーバロー
54
1276
(0.1)
4-3-3
37.7
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
取消等
達城龍 56K
14番
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
8/15
8/15
3人
達城龍 56K
7番
481
ポッドジョ
45
1426
(0.3)
4-5-3
39.8
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1400
こぐま座特別C1二選
1/13
1/13
1人
森泰斗 56K
10番
474
ポップレーヘ
45
1287
(0.5)
8-7-6
38.3
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ガーデンズキュー リヴァリーガーデン (サンデーサイレンス) |
笹川翼 54K
大井 荒山勝
69
51
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 10.14 良 右 1600
神無月特別C1一選抜
1/15
1/15
4人
笹川翼 54K
7番
494
ダイオプサイ
41
1436
(0.0)
7-5-5
38.3
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1700
特選C1三選抜
3/11
3/11
5人
真島大 54K
10番
505
ステイサウンド
59
1500
(0.3)
4-3-3
38.5
|
大井 08.16 重 右 1800
立秋特別C1一選抜
4/9
4/9
4人
真島大 54K
7番
503
ハナリュウセイ
69
1547
(0.5)
6-2-2
39.8
|
大井 04.22 稍 右 1400
たて座特別C1二選抜
10/14
10/14
7人
本橋孝 54K
13番
493
ミラノボヴィ
33
1301
(1.8)
10-10-12
38.5
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
アジュディケーティング アジュディテイオー スペシャルデザート (サンダーガルチ) |
江里裕 56K
大井 小野晋
49
38
|
12 |
大井 10.12 稍 右 1800
世界遺産登録記念たい
取消等
江里裕 56K
2番
|
大井 09.22 不 右 1800
ニュートラック松山B
4/13
4/13
13人
江里裕 55K
1番
493
クインザヒーロ
49
1569
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.5
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1200
東京中日スポーツ賞B
15/16
15/16
16人
江里裕 55K
9番
495
ポルターレ
34
1153
(1.9)
10-12
38.7
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1200
ポートサイド賞B3三
14/14
14/14
13人
江里裕 56K
11番
494
ゴールドマリ
30
1153
(1.4)
12-14
37.8
|
||||
6 | 11 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ハナズインパルス トラストトゲピー (トニービン) |
中野省 54K
大井 高橋清
45
41
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 10.25 良 右 1400
港区政70周年記念特
10/16
10/16
11人
横川怜 54K
5番
468
ショウナンサンタ
45
1287
(1.1)
13-12-13
38.0
|
園田 09.29 不 右 1400
兵庫オーナーズカップ
7/10
7/10
10人
笹田知 54K
6番
471
マイネルコンキス
38
1282
(0.7)
6-5-5
38.5
|
園田 09.09 良 右 1230
吉川温泉よかたん特別
6/11
6/11
8人
笹田知 52K
4番
472
マークスマン
38
1204
(1.1)
11-9-11
38.4
|
園田 08.25 良 右 1700
たかさご万灯祭特別A
7/12
7/12
6人
笹田知 54K
1番
472
マンドレイク
41
1547
(1.5)
2-2-3
41.2
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
タイムパラドックス ピエールペガサス ヤマノビーナス (ラストタイクーン) |
真島大 56K
大井 荒山勝
53
44
|
2 |
大井 07.31 良 右 1400
トゥインクルバースB
取消等
真島大 55K
3番
|
大井 06.28 不 右 1400
門別グランシャリオ賞
1/16
1/16
8人
真島大 56K
11番
478
マイネルグルマ
53
1278
(0.1)
6-4-4
37.5
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ハッピーナイト賞B3
9/15
9/15
7人
真島大 56K
9番
479
ヴァイスヴァ
40
1433
(1.3)
4-3-4
41.4
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1400
ダイアモンドターン賞
8/15
8/15
10人
達城龍 56K
16番
486
マングジ
39
1291
(1.0)
6-7-6
38.9
|
||||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ プラチナバディ シルクメガヒット (サンデーサイレンス) |
本田重 56K
大井 辻野豊
52
45
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 10.24 良 右 1600
住めば、北区東京。賞
9/14
9/14
8人
本田重 56K
12番
470
ナックマカロン
36
1440
(1.1)
9-9-10
40.6
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1800
世界遺産登録記念たい
7/9
7/9
3人
吉原寛 56K
3番
474
ポッドガセ
52
1571
(1.7)
5-6-5
41.3
|
大井 09.22 不 右 1800
ニュートラック松山B
取消等
本田重 55K
9番
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
4/15
4/15
5人
本田重 56K
10番
467
ポッドジョ
47
1423
(0.0)
8-7-7
39.3
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ カイトフレイバー クラッシーシャーロット (A.P. Indy) |
和田譲 56K
大井 月岡健
63
58
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 11.02 重 左 1500
深秋特別B3二
7/14
7/14
2人
和田譲 56K
6番
472
ゼンノウラヌス
59
1382
(1.1)
11-9-10
40.3
|
大井 10.12 稍 右 1800
世界遺産登録記念たい
3/9
3/9
5人
和田譲 56K
5番
466
ポッドガセ
62
1561
(0.7)
5-5-5
40.3
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1700
特選C1三選抜
2/11
2/11
2人
戸崎圭 56K
8番
470
ステイサウンド
63
1497
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
大井 09.02 稍 右 1400
新涼特別C1二選抜
2/12
2/12
1人
和田譲 56K
6番
473
シンゼンタイカ
47
1280
(0.0)
3-3-1
39.4
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
アルカセット マイネアクアマリン ヤサカリング (ビワハヤヒデ) |
藤井勘 54K
大井 宗形竹
50
47
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 10.25 良 右 1400
港区政70周年記念特
15/16
15/16
5人
的場文 54K
4番
478
ショウナンサンタ
44
1289
(1.3)
11-7-7
38.7
|
大井 10.13 良 右 1400
江戸川区特別C1二選
1/11
1/11
4人
的場文 54K
8番
479
クートネイ
45
1285
(0.0)
7-6-5
37.8
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1700
特選C1三選抜
5/11
5/11
4人
的場文 54K
7番
487
ステイサウンド
49
1509
(1.2)
10-7-6
38.7
|
大井 08.30 不 右 1600
処暑特別C2一選抜
1/13
1/13
5人
的場文 54K
5番
478
ジェロニモ
50
1434
(0.2)
6-4-2
39.3
|
|
|