1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サムライハート ユーセイシリウス インディアナガール (Honour and Glory) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 尾島徹
53
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/9
7/9
9人
筒井勇 54K
2番
443
スズカレビン
41
1304
(1.7)
5-6-8
40.3
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
奥飛騨賞B4
10/10
10/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
9番
451
ヤマニンデリシ
19
1474
(3.4)
10-10-10
40.4
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
9/9
9/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
447
サーストンデン
15
1458
(4.8)
7-8-8
42.4
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/9
3/9
7人
宮下瞳 53K
1番
454
フェードロワ
53
1298
(0.7)
8-7-6
39.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ ダンスバンド ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
48
42
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/9
5/9
7人
島崎和 54K
5番
448
スズカレビン
44
1301
(1.4)
4-5-5
40.1
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
奥飛騨賞B4
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
451
ヤマニンデリシ
42
1449
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.2
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
京平&みなみウェディ
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 54K
5番
451
ウォーターウェイ
34
1437
(2.7)
2-2-3
41.2
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/9
3/9
5人
島崎和 54K
4番
448
レッドクラーケ
48
1305
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル サウザンドオークス シャトーサウザンド (プラウドデボネア) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 栗本陽
58
51
|
1週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/9
3/9
4人
森島貴 54K
9番
455
スズカレビン
51
1291
(0.4)
3-3-1
39.2
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
8/10
8/10
5人
森島貴 54K
10番
459
ペイシャピュ
37
1450
(1.6)
8-7-9
40.4
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
果穂誕生2周年記念B
1/9
1/9
2人
岡部誠 54K
5番
459
ヒデノクィーン
56
1294
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.0
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/8
3/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
5番
455
スーパーフレア
58
1287
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.0
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ローレルゲレイロ アイノシルシ アイアイダイアナ (ワツスルタツチ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 伊藤強
50
36
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
神無月特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
8番
433
カンテラガール
50
1292
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 10.14 良 右 1400
第2回吉井きゅんきゅ
3/9
3/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
446
ハードルソンク
37
1306
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.6
|
J小倉 09.04 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
6人
酒井学 54K
14番
446
ハトマークレデ
22
1008
(2.3)
2-2
37.9
|
J阪神 06.05 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
取消等
1人
4番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ヘヴンリームーン ヘヴンリーアドヴァイス (Theatrical) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 錦見勇
23
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 11.02 稍 右 1600
シャドーロール賞B6
9/9
9/9
9人
加藤誓 54K
1番
458
マイネルバンケ
14
1485
(4.6)
9-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
9/9
9/9
8人
木之葵 53K
9番
462
コパノサムタイ
16
1477
(3.5)
8-9-9
40.1
|
名古屋 10.19 稍 右 1400
サラB5組
9/9
9/9
7人
木之葵 53K
10番
468
ラブミーリバ
23
1325
(2.9)
4-6-9
41.1
|
園田 09.23 重 右 1400
C2三3歳以上
5/10
5/10
10人
鴨宮祥 54K
9番
479
ワキノアタリ
20
1325
(1.7)
10-10-10
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
シュイベモア ヒバリチャン アスカジョオー (サツカーボーイ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 伊藤好
48
43
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/9
8/9
8人
大原浩 54K
8番
437
スズカレビン
41
1304
(1.7)
7-8-9
39.2
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
奥飛騨賞B4
9/10
9/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
8番
434
ヤマニンデリシ
41
1450
(1.0)
8-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
京平&みなみウェディ
6/9
6/9
5人
吉井友 54K
9番
439
ウォーターウェイ
43
1427
(1.7)
7-8-8
39.2
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/9
4/9
8人
吉井友 54K
6番
440
レッドクラーケ
48
1305
(0.9)
5-5-5
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス サンダルエチケット シロキタカーニバル (アグネスタキオン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
55
49
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 10.24 良 右 1400
野菊特別B1
8/8
8/8
3人
山下雅 54K
8番
482
ライスエッグ
33
1308
(2.8)
4-4-6
41.4
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 54K
4番
480
ベストサーパ
52
1290
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1600
セプテンバー特別B1
5/8
5/8
4人
山下雅 54K
4番
483
ルミラークル
54
1428
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 09.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
1/10
1/10
1人
山下雅 54K
4番
479
サイキョウゴー
55
1287
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ザール アートガウディ アートブライアン (サニーブライアン) |
東川公 56K
笠松 尾島徹
41
27
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.28 不 右 1400
東海クラウンA1A2
8/9
8/9
7人
向山牧 55K
2番
482
サルバドール
41
1302
(2.7)
4-4-6
39.7
|
門別 09.29 重 右 1800
サロマ大収穫祭特別A
5/7
5/7
7人
服部茂 55K
7番
476
ダイワエクシー
21
2001
(3.7)
3-4-5
43.5
|
門別 08.30 良 右 1700
ロードカナロア・プレ
6/7
6/7
5人
服部茂 55K
5番
476
コスモスイング
19
1542
(5.3)
1-1-4
45.5
|
門別 08.16 良 右 1800
平取町長杯「平取義経
9/10
9/10
10人
石川倭 55K
7番
474
ダイワエクシー
27
2005
(3.0)
8-9-9
42.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ロイヤルパレード ウインパレード (アグネスデジタル) |
岡部誠 54K
愛知 今津勝
52
42
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
3人
岡部誠 54K
7番
456
スズカレビン
52
1290
(0.3)
9-9-7
37.7
|
名古屋 10.19 稍 右 1400
サラB6組
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 54K
5番
454
スイートアリッサ
29
1314
(0.2)
3-2-2
39.6
|
名古屋 10.05 稍 右 1400
サラB5組
3/8
3/8
5人
加藤聡 52K
8番
443
キクノサージ
40
1309
(0.7)
3-4-3
38.4
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
京平&みなみウェディ
4/9
4/9
6人
岡部誠 54K
6番
443
ウォーターウェイ
48
1422
(1.2)
6-7-6
39.0
|
|
|