1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
トワイニング コウセイカルメン レイライン (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 小野望
34
29
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1600
優駿の里「安平町雪だ
3/12
3/12
12人
佐々国 54K
5番
392
インテグラル
29
1470
(1.2)
11-9-6
42.1
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1700
JBC川崎まであと3
8/11
8/11
6人
佐々国 54K
5番
396
チビノヴァル
24
1523
(2.9)
8-10-8
40.7
|
門別 09.20 稍 右 1200
クレオメ特別C2-2
9/11
9/11
5人
佐々国 54K
7番
398
ランランラン
30
1161
(2.2)
9-10
38.9
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1200
ヤングジェネレーショ
10/11
10/11
5人
佐々国 54K
8番
392
ローツェフェイス
34
1150
(2.2)
6-9
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ニットウリエ ニットウコメット (ミホノブルボン) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
37
31
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1600
優駿の里「安平町雪だ
9/12
9/12
4人
阿部龍 54K
10番
492
インテグラル
21
1478
(2.0)
6-5-8
43.4
|
園田 06.15 良 右 1400
DASH柳津・福山駅
11/12
11/12
12人
田野豊 54K
6番
492
ウインハインズ
32
1323
(1.2)
7-11-10
40.3
|
園田 05.24 良 右 1400
ひまわりの里佐用町お
8/12
8/12
9人
田野豊 54K
9番
493
シルクイングレ
35
1332
(1.1)
8-12-12
39.9
|
園田 04.21 重 右 1400
B2 4歳以上特別
6/11
6/11
7人
田野豊 54K
2番
490
ショウナンラクテ
37
1320
(1.2)
8-10-9
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク カミカザリ オリガミ (シャンハイ) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 黒川智
44
28
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1600
優駿の里「安平町雪だ
8/12
8/12
11人
井上幹 54K
12番
508
インテグラル
22
1477
(1.9)
9-7-6
43.2
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1700
JBC川崎まであと3
7/11
7/11
9人
井上幹 54K
7番
512
チビノヴァル
25
1522
(2.8)
10-8-8
40.7
|
門別 09.20 稍 右 1700
日高町水道協会特別C
8/9
8/9
8人
井上幹 54K
6番
508
イケノパシスタ
22
1526
(2.2)
6-4-7
42.9
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1700
スマホアプリ JA2
6/10
6/10
7人
井上幹 54K
10番
504
ドラゴンハヒ
44
1499
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
3 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ マイティ シェルシーカー (Machiavellian) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 川島洋
43
39
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1700
ヤマモミジ特別C2-
1/7
1/7
1人
服部茂 56K
1番
466
アイアイヨークン
41
1529
(0.1)
7-7-5
38.1
|
門別 10.11 稍 右 1600
リンドウ特別C3-3
1/11
1/11
4人
服部茂 56K
7番
470
リワードデュ
42
1427
(0.5)
6-5-3
39.1
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
4人
阿部龍 56K
10番
462
キタサンシリース
43
1509
(0.4)
11-10-8
39.1
|
門別 09.15 良 右 1200
日高町神楽岡公園賞C
6/10
6/10
1人
阿部龍 56K
7番
466
マッセ
29
1168
(0.9)
6-9
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド フィールザシルバー スカーリイベイビー (Rizzi) |
水野翔 56K
北海道 村上正
41
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1600
優駿の里「安平町雪だ
6/12
6/12
2人
宮崎光 56K
9番
446
インテグラル
24
1475
(1.7)
1-1-2
43.8
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1700
JBC川崎まであと3
2/11
2/11
1人
宮崎光 56K
4番
440
チビノヴァル
35
1513
(1.9)
2-2-2
40.7
|
門別 09.20 稍 右 1700
日高町水道協会特別C
2/9
2/9
1人
水野翔 56K
2番
444
イケノパシスタ
41
1509
(0.5)
2-1-1
41.5
|
J札幌 08.13 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
3人
勝浦正 56K
13番
446
トゥルーラヴキ
35
1479
(2.4)
5-5-7
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エンパイアメーカー ルナツー ナックオフィス (ジェネラス) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 川島洋
50
31
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1600
優駿の里「安平町雪だ
11/12
11/12
6人
五十冬 54K
6番
502
インテグラル
13
1487
(2.9)
3-9-12
43.8
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1700
JBC川崎まであと3
5/11
5/11
4人
服部茂 54K
9番
496
チビノヴァル
29
1519
(2.5)
8-8-8
40.4
|
門別 09.20 稍 右 1700
日高町水道協会特別C
5/9
5/9
3人
五十冬 54K
3番
498
イケノパシスタ
31
1518
(1.4)
1-1-1
42.4
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1700
スマホアプリ JA2
3/10
3/10
5人
五十冬 54K
4番
498
ドラゴンハヒ
50
1493
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート トミケンオウドウ ラックチケット (マークオブディスティンクション) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 石本孝
42
34
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1600
優駿の里「安平町雪だ
4/12
4/12
7人
伊藤千 56K
1番
492
インテグラル
26
1473
(1.5)
12-9-10
42.4
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1700
JBC川崎まであと3
6/11
6/11
5人
伊藤千 56K
2番
480
チビノヴァル
28
1520
(2.6)
7-7-7
40.8
|
門別 09.20 稍 右 1700
日高町水道協会特別C
3/9
3/9
8人
伊藤千 56K
4番
480
イケノパシスタ
39
1511
(0.7)
6-6-4
41.0
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1600
北海道日高管内商工会
4/8
4/8
7人
服部茂 56K
1番
484
カツゲキビレ
42
1425
(1.1)
6-7-7
39.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ルンタアグサン プモ (アグネスデジタル) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川昇
40
37
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
日高町商工会特別C2
3/8
3/8
5人
石川倭 56K
7番
484
フィランソロフィ
38
1166
(0.5)
8-6
39.5
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
5/9
5/9
7人
石川倭 56K
1番
488
エルブランシュ
38
1148
(1.5)
8-8
38.1
|
門別 09.20 稍 右 1200
クレオメ特別C2-2
2/11
2/11
9人
石川倭 56K
6番
482
ランランラン
40
1146
(0.7)
9-8
37.4
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
北の恵み 食べマルシ
8/11
8/11
7人
石川倭 56K
9番
482
シニスターブレ
31
1148
(1.2)
5-4
39.3
|
|
|