1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アジュディミツオー アジュディキセキ サーボキセキ (フジキセキ) |
沼澤英 54K
北海道 谷口常
24
16
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
イロハモミジ特別C2
9/9
9/9
9人
沼澤英 54K
8番
462
フクムスメ
21
1190
(2.9)
9-9
40.9
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
藤袴特別C3-2
11/12
11/12
11人
伊藤千 54K
9番
466
フィランソロフィ
17
1171
(4.0)
11-12
40.4
|
門別 09.21 稍 右 1200
ダリア特別C2-3C
8/9
8/9
9人
伊藤千 54K
8番
458
マグナムバロ
24
1178
(3.1)
9-9
40.4
|
門別 09.06 重 右 1600
北海道日高管内商工会
8/8
8/8
8人
伊藤千 54K
2番
460
カツゲキビレ
1
1471
(5.7)
8-8-8
42.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
Tale of the Cat サーブルクーリール Savviest (El Corredor) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中正
37
30
|
1 | 12週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1200
J交 リゲル特別C1
6/8
6/8
3人
長岡禎 54K
8番
454
リバーサイド
34
1162
(1.5)
1-1
40.4
|
J函館 07.10 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
9/12
9/12
3人
加藤祥 53K
11番
458
トルシュローズ
28
1010
(2.1)
2-4
37.5
|
J函館 06.26 不 右 1000
3歳未勝利
4/12
4/12
4人
加藤祥 52K
4番
454
パルパルパ
37
590
(0.4)
3-4
35.5
|
J新潟 05.15 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
7/15
7/15
8人
長岡禎 52K
10番
458
レアドロップ
21
1133
(1.9)
2-3
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル キャッシュフロー アモリスト (Seeking the Gold) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 川島洋
44
30
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
北海道の馬文化応援自
5/10
5/10
4人
五十冬 56K
7番
496
リーダーズ
31
1174
(1.0)
2-2
40.3
|
船橋 11.11 重 左 1600
平和賞2歳オープン
9/12
9/12
10人
本田重 55K
8番
469
アンサンブルラ
13
1480
(5.5)
3-4-7
44.9
|
川崎 10.21 良 左 1500
鎌倉記念2歳オープン
4/11
4/11
6人
本田重 55K
4番
471
ポッドガイ
44
1375
(1.5)
1-2-2
41.4
|
船橋 09.10 不 左 1600
J認 リバーサイドス
1/10
1/10
2人
真島大 54K
1番
472
ノースフェスタ
33
1432
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤドン ミネサランサジャ サニーハシレ (サニーブライアン) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 林和弘
34
24
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1700
ヤマモミジ特別C2-
5/7
5/7
7人
井上俊 54K
3番
490
マイティ
12
1555
(2.6)
3-5-5
41.1
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
アポイ岳ジオパーク特
9/10
9/10
10人
井上俊 54K
9番
488
アライア
21
1175
(3.4)
6-8
40.8
|
門別 09.21 稍 右 1200
ダリア特別C2-3C
2/9
2/9
6人
井上俊 54K
3番
488
マグナムバロ
34
1162
(1.5)
3-3
39.8
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
キバナコスモス特別C
5/8
5/8
6人
井上俊 54K
7番
488
ニットウハルキ
29
1152
(0.7)
3-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド メイショウユピテル ビップホーラー (シンボリクリスエス) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 田中淳
38
36
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.18 良 右 1200
日高町商工会特別C2
6/8
6/8
4人
伊藤千 54K
5番
458
フィランソロフィ
36
1170
(0.9)
4-3
40.7
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
アポイ岳ジオパーク特
3/10
3/10
5人
伊藤千 54K
1番
466
アライア
36
1151
(1.0)
3-3
38.6
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
北の恵み 食べマルシ
3/11
3/11
6人
伊藤千 54K
8番
458
シニスターブレ
38
1138
(0.2)
4-3
38.6
|
門別 08.24 稍 右 1200
日高建設協会特別C2
6/12
6/12
2人
伊藤千 54K
3番
460
ワカクイーン
35
1145
(0.9)
1-1
38.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ クラキングダム クラキングレディ (リンドシェーバー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
41
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
イロハモミジ特別C2
2/9
2/9
1人
宮崎光 56K
2番
474
フクムスメ
36
1167
(0.6)
4-4
39.6
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
藤袴特別C3-2
3/12
3/12
7人
宮崎光 56K
6番
474
フィランソロフィ
38
1139
(0.8)
3-2
38.6
|
門別 09.28 稍 右 1000
トレニア特別C3-3
1/9
1/9
7人
井上俊 56K
6番
474
エイシンヒアゴ
41
1021
(0.4)
2-1
37.8
|
門別 09.13 稍 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
11/11
11/11
8人
宮崎光 56K
11番
472
エルブランシュ
19
1181
(3.7)
4-4
42.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ ヤマノラバーズ サカモトサンデー (エイシンサンディ) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 村上正
30
29
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
イロハモミジ特別C2
5/9
5/9
7人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
458
フクムスメ
29
1178
(1.7)
6-7
40.3
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
8/9
8/9
9人
水野翔 54K
4番
460
エルブランシュ
27
1166
(3.3)
6-9
40.1
|
門別 09.21 稍 右 1200
ダリア特別C2-3C
7/9
7/9
8人
黒澤愛 54K
1番
454
マグナムバロ
29
1170
(2.3)
5-5
40.2
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
北の恵み 食べマルシ
10/11
10/11
11人
水野翔 54K
5番
450
シニスターブレ
30
1151
(1.5)
5-7
39.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン メノトマイティー カレガスキ (ハウスバスター) |
佐々国 54K
北海道 廣森久
33
28
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
イロハモミジ特別C2
3/9
3/9
6人
佐々国 54K
4番
468
フクムスメ
29
1177
(1.6)
6-5
40.2
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
藤袴特別C3-2
6/12
6/12
12人
佐々国 54K
10番
464
フィランソロフィ
33
1147
(1.6)
9-8
38.9
|
門別 09.21 稍 右 1200
ダリア特別C2-3C
6/9
6/9
7人
佐々国 54K
5番
454
マグナムバロ
29
1170
(2.3)
7-8
39.7
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
クジャクソウ特別C3
8/8
8/8
7人
藤本現 54K
2番
470
アベニンバー
21
1164
(2.5)
5-5
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
アメリカンボス アイアイガウディ ヒダカツライン (ニツポーテイオー) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 國信満
32
30
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
北海道の馬文化応援自
4/10
4/10
8人
石川倭 56K
9番
494
リーダーズ
31
1174
(1.0)
10-9
39.4
|
門別 10.06 不 右 1200
藤袴特別C3-2
9/12
9/12
8人
水野翔 56K
1番
486
フィランソロフィ
26
1157
(2.6)
12-11
38.8
|
門別 09.21 稍 右 1200
ダリア特別C2-3C
5/9
5/9
4人
水野翔 56K
7番
484
マグナムバロ
32
1166
(1.9)
6-6
39.5
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
クジャクソウ特別C3
5/8
5/8
5人
阪野学 56K
6番
484
アベニンバー
30
1151
(1.2)
7-8
38.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
サクラゼウス サクラクロノス サクラスウィープ (グラスワンダー) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中正
43
38
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
4/9
4/9
2人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
500
エルブランシュ
38
1148
(1.5)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
ザ・トンアップモータ
6/11
6/11
2人
石川倭 56K
5番
500
モエルア
35
1162
(1.4)
1-1
40.8
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
北の恵み 食べマルシ
6/11
6/11
1人
岩橋勇 56K
10番
502
シニスターブレ
34
1144
(0.8)
1-1
39.5
|
門別 08.16 良 右 1200
平取町商工会長特別C
1/12
1/12
3人
石川倭 56K
2番
506
ゴールドザ
43
1153
(0.1)
1-1
40.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
チェリークラウン チェリーブラウン エイシンテンダネス (スキャン) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 桧森邦
38
32
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.19 良 右 1200
イロハモミジ特別C2
7/9
7/9
3人
馬渕繁 54K
1番
420
フクムスメ
27
1180
(1.9)
1-1
41.7
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
北のフルーツ王国よい
9/9
9/9
6人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
422
エルブランシュ
26
1167
(3.4)
4-4
40.5
|
門別 09.22 良 右 1200
ザ・トンアップモータ
4/11
4/11
8人
馬渕繁 54K
8番
424
モエルア
38
1158
(1.0)
3-3
40.1
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
クジャクソウ特別C3
2/8
2/8
4人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
412
アベニンバー
37
1140
(0.1)
3-3
37.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ キタノカミカゼ ミスアイーカメ (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 山口竜
43
37
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 10.26 良 右 1200
静内産米「万馬券」特
2/9
2/9
1人
五十冬 56K
3番
468
キングパイロ
32
1173
(0.1)
1-1
39.7
|
門別 10.12 稍 右 1200
ビヤパーティーAib
2/11
2/11
1人
五十冬 56K
5番
466
ペイシャスナッ
39
1149
(0.2)
5-5
38.1
|
門別 09.27 良 右 1200
ししゃもとやまべ日高
2/10
2/10
2人
五十冬 56K
11番
464
マンダラキッス
43
1141
(1.0)
5-5
38.2
|
門別 09.13 稍 右 1200
優駿の里「安平町チー
6/11
6/11
1人
五十冬 56K
8番
466
エルブランシュ
32
1161
(1.7)
2-2
40.5
|
|
|