1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン コパノサンテラ コパノスピーキング (ラムタラ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 後藤正
55
48
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
7/10
7/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
7番
451
ペイシャピュ
41
1446
(1.2)
9-7-8
39.6
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
454
パーソナルベ
48
1278
(0.1)
4-4-3
38.0
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
1番
456
レッドクラーケ
49
1304
(0.8)
6-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
キョウチクトウ賞B4
5/9
5/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
10番
452
トキノベラトリ
55
1292
(1.0)
7-6-8
38.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青毛
先
キングヘイロー プリンセスキラリン カワカミキラリン (Vindication) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
59
52
|
4 | 1週 |
金沢 10.09 不 右 1500
池ノ内家喜寿記念B1
4/11
4/11
7人
鈴木太 54K
8番
476
ドラゴンイモ
50
1397
(1.1)
3-3-3
40.8
|
金沢 09.25 稍 右 1500
B1二
7/9
7/9
5人
鈴木太 54K
5番
478
トゥーレドゥー
53
1405
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.9
|
金沢 09.13 不 右 1700
小木袖キリコ賞A四B
10/10
10/10
10人
鈴木太 54K
5番
478
リバイブビ
44
1558
(4.1)
6-7-7
42.2
|
金沢 08.21 良 右 1400
地蔵祭り特別B2-1
1/10
1/10
5人
青柳正 54K
3番
471
ゴールドバ
59
1334
(0.0)
2-3-2
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ クインズロンペール ケイアイギャラリー (ウォーニング) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
57
45
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
8/9
8/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
3番
498
ライスエッグ
46
1294
(1.6)
6-7-7
39.6
|
名古屋 10.04 稍 右 1400
十六夜特別B2
6/10
6/10
5人
山下雅 56K
5番
502
キクノセントロ
29
1318
(3.5)
5-5-5
40.6
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
5/9
5/9
4人
瀧川寿 56K
2番
502
サーストンデン
48
1422
(1.2)
5-4-4
40.1
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1600
数河高原特別A3B3
3/9
3/9
8人
池田敏 56K
1番
499
タイガーボス
57
1443
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ファスリエフ サンジョ リトルグローリアス (キンググローリアス) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 栗本陽
72
54
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
奥飛騨賞B4
7/10
7/10
4人
山下雅 54K
3番
497
ヤマニンデリシ
45
1446
(0.6)
1-2-3
39.5
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
3人
池田敏 54K
9番
502
フェードロワ
56
1295
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.6
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1600
ささゆり特別B1
4/8
4/8
6人
池田敏 54K
1番
497
マグナムボー
72
1420
(1.2)
1-2-3
39.1
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
タガノジンガロメモリ
1/10
1/10
3人
池田敏 54K
3番
492
サウザンドオ
42
1289
(0.9)
2-2-1
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ヒデノクィーン ヒデノメガミ (フジキセキ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
56
51
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
陣屋特別B1
2/10
2/10
8人
向山牧 54K
2番
431
ペイシャピュ
49
1437
(0.3)
3-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 09.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
8番
432
ヒトミヲトジテ
45
1282
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
果穂誕生2周年記念B
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 54K
3番
434
サウザンドオ
56
1294
(0.0)
2-3-2
39.2
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 54K
9番
423
ウォーターウェイ
54
1281
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
コパノフウジン コパノサムタイム サムタイムレーター (エンドスウィープ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
49
33
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 10.12 良 右 1600
奥飛騨賞B4
5/10
5/10
2人
向山牧 56K
2番
456
ヤマニンデリシ
47
1444
(0.4)
4-7-7
38.6
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
4/9
4/9
6人
筒井勇 56K
6番
457
サーストンデン
49
1421
(1.1)
2-1-3
40.4
|
大井 08.30 不 右 1600
C1六
14/14
14/14
8人
安藤洋 56K
10番
457
フォーティクイン
10
1478
(5.0)
6-10-13
43.9
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1400
C1五 六 七
8/13
8/13
12人
安藤洋 56K
1番
456
ガラハッド
24
1307
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
アルデバラン2 スーパーフレア エリモルミナス (タイキシャトル) |
高橋昭 53K
笠松 伊藤強
60
57
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/9
2/9
2人
高橋昭 53K
5番
444
ライスエッグ
57
1280
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
京平&みなみウェディ
2/9
2/9
2人
高橋昭 53K
4番
443
ウォーターウェイ
57
1412
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
根ノ上高原特別B1
5/10
5/10
7人
森島貴 54K
4番
443
ペイシャピュ
53
1280
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
1番
435
パーソナルベ
60
1285
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ゼンノアロウ ラフォルトゥナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 井上孝
45
36
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 56K
9番
509
ライスエッグ
45
1295
(1.7)
8-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 09.28 重 右 1600
京平&みなみウェディ
9/9
9/9
9人
佐藤友 56K
2番
510
ウォーターウェイ
22
1451
(4.1)
9-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系B4組
9/9
9/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
6番
514
フェードロワ
31
1327
(3.6)
6-9-9
42.5
|
笠松 08.15 稍 右 1400
しゃくなげ賞B4
8/8
8/8
7人
大塚研 56K
4番
516
インパルスガ
45
1304
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ヘヴンリームーン ヘヴンリーアドヴァイス (Theatrical) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 錦見勇
23
19
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.19 稍 右 1400
サラB5組
9/9
9/9
7人
木之葵 53K
10番
468
ラブミーリバ
23
1325
(2.9)
4-6-9
41.1
|
園田 09.23 重 右 1400
C2三3歳以上
5/10
5/10
10人
鴨宮祥 54K
9番
479
ワキノアタリ
20
1325
(1.7)
10-10-10
40.4
|
園田 09.09 良 右 1400
C2三3歳以上
8/10
8/10
8人
山崎雅 54K
5番
473
グレイスタイム
11
1361
(2.3)
6-9-9
41.7
|
園田 08.24 良 右 1230
C3 3歳以上
4/7
4/7
4人
高畑皓 54K
2番
483
エイシンダカー
20
1232
(0.4)
4-5-5
41.0
|
|
|