1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンブライト デフィノワール シャトーノワール (アドマイヤベガ) |
坂井英 56K
浦和 小久智
43
31
|
10 | 5週 |
川崎 09.13 不 左 2100
戸塚記念3歳オープン
14/14
14/14
14人
坂井英 56K
7番
460
ベルゼブフ
1
2266
(6.8)
8-11-13
45.5
|
船橋 09.07 重 左 1600
船橋の名伯楽記念B3
4/14
4/14
11人
坂井英 55K
10番
460
ダージーパ
42
1437
(0.6)
5-4-4
40.4
|
川崎 08.22 不 左 2000
芙蓉賞 3歳B3下選
8/11
8/11
10人
坂井英 56K
7番
466
ドリームパッ
43
2179
(1.7)
8-8-9
41.7
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1200
ペッパーツリー賞B3
12/13
12/13
12人
川島正 55K
12番
458
ポルターレ
37
1146
(2.4)
7-9
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マーベラスサンデー オベーション ピサノケリー (デヒア) |
森泰斗 54K
大井 澤佳宏
54
43
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 10.13 良 右 1600
あいりっすん賞B2二
8/12
8/12
4人
森泰斗 53K
11番
469
ヴォルスング
38
1436
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.2
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
13/15
13/15
2人
森泰斗 54K
10番
468
ツオイガナ
44
1292
(1.8)
5-8-9
39.6
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1400
ニコニコプレミアムカ
1/15
1/15
4人
森泰斗 54K
6番
465
サクラシュトロー
54
1273
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
パドックビジョンリニ
6/11
6/11
2人
森泰斗 54K
5番
470
ツオイガナ
36
1142
(1.2)
3-4
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
Unbridled’s Song ターフデザイナー Hollow Design (Colonial Affair) |
楢崎功 54K
大井 蛯名雄
60
53
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 10.13 良 右 1600
あいりっすん賞B2二
5/12
5/12
3人
楢崎功 53K
4番
509
ヴォルスング
42
1432
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.8
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1800
エキサイティングナイ
5/8
5/8
1人
楢崎功 54K
8番
518
セイントジュヒ
59
1557
(0.3)
4-5-5
38.8
|
大井 04.18 稍 右 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
2/15
2/15
1人
楢崎功 54K
15番
522
マッハワン
60
1428
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.3
|
大井 03.14 不 右 1600
春水特別C1一選抜
1/12
1/12
1人
楢崎功 54K
8番
520
フィロゾフィー
51
1424
(0.0)
6-5-5
38.7
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ウインラディウス エイコースナイパー モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
石崎駿 56K
大井 阪本一
57
42
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 10.12 稍 右 1800
世界遺産登録記念たい
4/9
4/9
6人
石崎駿 56K
8番
478
ポッドガセ
57
1566
(1.2)
9-9-9
38.9
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三B
3/16
3/16
13人
石崎駿 55K
3番
479
クラヴィクトリ
39
1439
(0.5)
15-13-13
39.3
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
9/15
9/15
15人
石崎駿 56K
5番
478
ポッドジョ
43
1428
(0.5)
15-15-15
38.0
|
大井 08.04 稍 右 1800
シーブリーズ賞B3二
10/13
10/13
12人
柏木健 56K
3番
477
ヒシサイレンス
29
1574
(1.6)
12-10-11
41.0
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
キャプテンスティーヴ ナックマカロン ナックトップロード (ナリタトップロード) |
小林拓 56K
大井 香取和
41
34
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 10.10 不 右 1400
10月10日 銭湯B
8/16
8/16
15人
小林拓 55K
9番
516
マルモリロイヤル
41
1291
(1.3)
7-8-8
39.1
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三B
13/16
13/16
12人
小林拓 55K
5番
514
クラヴィクトリ
24
1456
(2.2)
8-11-11
42.5
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
15/15
15/15
8人
小林拓 56K
15番
513
ポッドジョ
31
1441
(1.8)
6-8-10
41.1
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1400
ニコニコプレミアムカ
12/15
12/15
12人
小林拓 56K
12番
508
オベーション
38
1294
(2.1)
3-4-5
40.4
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ゴールドラッシュ ラティール (タマモクロス) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 堀千亜
20
11
|
12 | 8週 |
J小倉 08.20 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
10/18
10/18
1人
ホワイ 56K
3番
478
テイエムナナヒカ
-1
2036
(2.2)
5-8-10
38.8
|
J小倉 07.30 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
2/17
2/17
2人
ホワイ 56K
17番
472
メイショウメリリ
7
2011
(0.5)
7-7-4
36.6
|
J中京 07.03 良 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
5/18
5/18
1人
Mデム 56K
18番
468
ミッキーシャンテ
16
2129
(0.4)
2-2-2
36.4
|
J阪神 06.04 良 芝右 2200
3歳未勝利
3/18
3/18
3人
Mデム 56K
15番
468
ハイドロフォイ
20
2127
(0.4)
7-8-7
34.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン ヒロノエンペラー ラヴリーベイリー (Mister Baileys) |
柏木健 56K
大井 渡邉和
45
32
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 10.12 稍 右 1800
世界遺産登録記念たい
9/9
9/9
8人
柏木健 56K
1番
468
ポッドガセ
25
1597
(4.3)
1-2-4
44.5
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三B
12/16
12/16
11人
柏木健 55K
14番
470
クラヴィクトリ
29
1450
(1.6)
12-7-7
42.3
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
7/15
7/15
14人
柏木健 56K
4番
467
ポッドジョ
45
1426
(0.3)
10-9-8
39.3
|
大井 08.04 稍 右 1800
シーブリーズ賞B3二
8/13
8/13
11人
矢野貴 56K
8番
469
ヒシサイレンス
30
1573
(1.5)
3-3-5
41.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
サクラプレジデント サクララフェスタ サクラシャンティ (サクラローレル) |
町田直 54K
大井 市村誠
51
47
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 10.13 良 右 1600
あいりっすん賞B2二
4/12
4/12
5人
町田直 53K
7番
475
ヴォルスング
45
1429
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.5
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
9/15
9/15
4人
町田直 54K
3番
487
ツオイガナ
47
1289
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.9
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
はくちょう座特別C1
2/9
2/9
3人
町田直 54K
2番
475
ショウナンマラー
44
1420
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1400
いるか座特別C1二選
2/13
2/13
4人
町田直 54K
1番
486
アサクラ
51
1271
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.2
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ビービーキャリバー トリリウム (トニービン) |
瀧川寿 56K
船橋 稲益貴
55
44
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 10.12 稍 右 1800
世界遺産登録記念たい
5/9
5/9
9人
中野省 56K
6番
466
ポッドガセ
55
1568
(1.4)
2-1-1
41.7
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1600
九美上特別B3二
11/14
11/14
11人
宮崎光 56K
13番
463
カールトンガー
41
1436
(1.7)
13-12-12
40.1
|
船橋 09.07 重 左 1600
船橋の名伯楽記念B3
10/14
10/14
5人
中野省 56K
4番
466
ダージーパ
35
1444
(1.3)
10-9-8
40.6
|
大井 08.14 良 右 1400
ニコニコプレミアムカ
6/15
6/15
8人
中野省 56K
2番
463
オベーション
44
1286
(1.3)
11-9-9
39.1
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ ロックフォール レイクサイドカップ (Salt Lake) |
今野忠 56K
大井 佐々洋
35
28
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 10.13 良 右 1600
あいりっすん賞B2二
10/12
10/12
12人
今野忠 55K
12番
463
ヴォルスング
30
1445
(1.6)
8-8-9
40.7
|
J新潟 09.03 良 左 1200
3歳上
10/15
10/15
11人
菊澤一 54K
11番
438
ウサギノカケア
19
1139
(1.5)
5-5
38.3
|
J福島 04.10 稍 右 1150
4歳上
8/16
8/16
7人
伊藤工 57K
4番
432
サニーデイズ
28
1101
(1.3)
9-9
37.6
|
J中山 03.26 良 右 1200
4歳上
6/16
6/16
16人
伊藤工 57K
3番
444
ネイティヴコー
35
1124
(0.8)
7-7
36.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ シルキークィーン ウェーブクイーン (サツカーボーイ) |
横川怜 54K
大井 鈴木啓
50
40
|
8 | 4週 |
大井 09.20 不 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三B
6/16
6/16
7人
横川怜 53K
7番
480
クラヴィクトリ
34
1445
(1.1)
4-8-9
41.4
|
大井 08.16 稍 右 1700
シューティングスタB
13/15
13/15
6人
吉井竜 53K
2番
471
ヒトツボシ
43
1507
(3.5)
2-3-3
42.9
|
大井 08.04 稍 右 1800
シーブリーズ賞B3二
5/13
5/13
3人
吉井竜 54K
2番
476
ヒシサイレンス
34
1569
(1.1)
2-2-2
41.8
|
大井 07.11 稍 右 1600
ミルキーウェイ賞B3
1/16
1/16
8人
町田直 54K
9番
472
ミラノボヴィ
50
1421
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ プラチナバディ シルクメガヒット (サンデーサイレンス) |
本田重 56K
大井 辻野豊
66
55
|
9 | 1週 |
大井 10.12 稍 右 1800
世界遺産登録記念たい
7/9
7/9
3人
吉原寛 56K
3番
474
ポッドガセ
52
1571
(1.7)
5-6-5
41.3
|
大井 09.22 不 右 1800
ニュートラック松山B
取消等
本田重 55K
9番
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
4/15
4/15
5人
本田重 56K
10番
467
ポッドジョ
47
1423
(0.0)
8-7-7
39.3
|
大井 08.16 稍 右 1700
シューティングスタB
5/15
5/15
8人
坂井英 55K
12番
467
ヒトツボシ
66
1486
(1.4)
5-5-6
40.5
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ショウナンマラーク ショウナンアンジュ (フジキセキ) |
中野省 54K
大井 三坂盛
49
44
|
14 | 1週 |
大井 10.13 良 右 1600
あいりっすん賞B2二
3/12
3/12
1人
中野省 53K
2番
513
ヴォルスング
45
1429
(0.0)
12-12-12
38.2
|
大井 09.20 不 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三B
4/16
4/16
1人
中野省 53K
10番
512
クラヴィクトリ
37
1442
(0.8)
2-5-5
41.9
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
はくちょう座特別C1
1/9
1/9
1人
中野省 54K
4番
507
サクララフェスタ
46
1417
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.2
|
大井 08.03 重 右 1600
C1七 八
1/10
1/10
1人
中野省 54K
9番
511
ユメノヒト
49
1421
(0.7)
4-1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
カネヒキリ マホウジン ハッピーオーシャン (ジェニュイン) |
的場文 56K
大井 納谷和
57
48
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 10.13 良 右 1600
あいりっすん賞B2二
6/12
6/12
6人
的場文 55K
5番
488
ヴォルスング
41
1433
(0.4)
10-10-10
39.3
|
大井 09.19 重 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
7/15
7/15
11人
楢崎功 55K
2番
489
ツオイガナ
50
1284
(1.0)
7-5-4
39.2
|
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
6/15
6/15
11人
楢崎功 55K
2番
485
ポッドジョ
45
1426
(0.3)
7-6-6
39.6
|
大井 08.16 稍 右 1700
シューティングスタB
9/15
9/15
14人
楢崎功 54K
15番
491
ヒトツボシ
57
1494
(2.2)
10-10-8
40.5
|
|
|