1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青毛
差
バゴ アクティブボス オープンエンド (プリサイスエンド) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
64
44
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
3/12
3/12
3人
山本政 56K
10番
495
コパノアルデ
36
1417
(0.7)
10-8
39.2
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/9
7/9
4人
関本淳 56K
10番
490
コスモジョイシ
31
1427
(1.9)
4-8
39.6
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
JBC川崎まであと6
4/6
4/6
4人
関本淳 56K
4番
488
スパンコール
44
1471
(1.2)
6-3-4
38.9
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
4/8
4/8
5人
関本淳 56K
7番
492
トーホクアロー
64
1590
(0.4)
4-2-4
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
逃
ゼンノロブロイ トウカイチャーム トウカイポピー (スピニングワールド) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
65
45
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/12
2/12
4人
木村暁 56K
6番
503
コパノアルデ
38
1414
(0.4)
2-2
40.3
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
5/11
5/11
4人
木村暁 56K
5番
497
メイショウテンロ
29
1429
(1.6)
2-3
40.5
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞B1三
2/9
2/9
2人
木村暁 56K
2番
501
レディアントテ
65
1449
(0.0)
1-1-1
42.1
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
洋野町種市サーフィン
5/12
5/12
6人
木村暁 56K
5番
505
コパノアルデ
46
1456
(1.2)
2-2-2
42.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ケイムホーム レベニュー ネオイグザンプル (ネオユニヴァース) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 小林俊
33
21
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/12
7/12
12人
千田洋 56K
2番
471
コパノアルデ
33
1422
(1.2)
7-6
40.1
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
9/11
9/11
8人
陶文峰 56K
6番
464
メイショウテンロ
24
1436
(2.3)
8-6
40.1
|
大井 08.30 不 右 1600
C1六
13/14
13/14
14人
有年淳 56K
6番
472
フォーティクイン
13
1475
(4.7)
10-12-10
43.1
|
大井 08.17 重 右 1400
C1五 六 七
13/13
13/13
11人
坂井英 56K
13番
470
ガラハッド
15
1318
(2.6)
11-12-13
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
サムライハート トミシノドラゴン バハムート (グリーンマウント) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 畠山信
66
54
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 09.16 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別A2
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
4番
491
ベルベットメ
66
1424
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.3
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
ひるがお特別A2
5/10
5/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
490
ビービーガ
37
1439
(0.9)
4-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
3/9
3/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
1番
489
ベルベットメ
53
1275
(0.1)
4-4-4
36.4
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
7/9
7/9
6人
佐藤友 55K
5番
495
サルバドール
59
1271
(1.4)
3-5-5
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ゴールドフィルド サチノラパシオン (マヤノトップガン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 三野通
51
37
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
10/12
10/12
10人
鈴木祐 54K
7番
410
コパノアルデ
27
1430
(2.0)
8-9
40.5
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
7/9
7/9
9人
山本聡 56K
7番
404
エンパイアペ
29
1429
(2.8)
9-9
38.6
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
JBC川崎まであと6
5/6
5/6
6人
村上忍 56K
1番
409
スパンコール
39
1476
(1.7)
3-5-4
39.4
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
新涼特別A二組B1一
8/10
8/10
10人
齋藤雄 55K
6番
410
リトルキング
51
1439
(2.3)
3-4-4
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
7 青毛
シンボリクリスエス アサクサニッポン レリックレーヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 三野通
52
43
|
4 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
釜石 五葉山賞B1二
取消等
高橋悠 56K
9番
|
盛岡 07.24 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
7/10
7/10
3人
阿部英 56K
10番
472
ロケットボール
31
1410
(1.1)
3-5
37.1
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1600
小暑特別A二組B1一
2/11
2/11
2人
高松亮 55K
11番
472
タイセイメテオ
46
1385
(0.1)
3-2
37.5
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/12
1/12
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
479
ダイワコンプ
52
1425
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.7
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ ダイシノキボウ ベルパローレ (Groom Dancer) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
49
34
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/9
6/9
5人
陶文峰 56K
3番
471
コスモジョイシ
35
1422
(1.4)
5-4
39.1
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
8/8
8/8
8人
千田洋 56K
8番
484
トーホクアロー
41
2012
(2.6)
8-8-8
41.0
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
釜石 五葉山賞B1二
3/9
3/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
2番
475
ユッコ
49
1388
(0.3)
5-4
37.9
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1800
釜石よいさ賞 B1一
8/10
8/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
8番
474
ジャーグラッ
11
1566
(4.1)
5-7-7
40.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス タイセイボルト ルナースフィア (ジェイドロバリー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
42
35
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
10/11
10/11
10人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
461
ケイジースワロ
29
1285
(1.7)
11-11
38.0
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1600
白露特別A二組B1一
10/10
10/10
7人
高松亮 55K
8番
467
ジャーグラッ
31
1471
(3.8)
10-10-10
40.0
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特A二
6/9
6/9
5人
高松亮 55K
4番
470
リトルキング
42
1406
(1.9)
6-6
38.9
|
船橋 07.20 重 左 1600
スパイラルカーブ賞B
7/10
7/10
10人
張田昂 56K
4番
480
アラマサル
38
1446
(1.7)
10-10-9
40.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
バゴ コパノアルディー エピーメロン (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 板垣吉
57
43
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
4番
497
トウカイチャーム
41
1410
(0.4)
4-4
39.4
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
2/11
2/11
1人
高橋悠 56K
10番
494
メイショウテンロ
38
1417
(0.4)
3-2
39.2
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
洋野町種市サーフィン
1/12
1/12
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
497
ホープフルデ
57
1444
(0.7)
5-3-1
41.1
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1800
釜石大観音賞B2一組
1/9
1/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
2番
490
アモーレエテルノ
35
1547
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン メイショウテンロウ メイショウフント (アルカセット) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 千葉幸
63
49
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
8/12
8/12
9人
松本剛 56K
2番
458
スマートレジェ
53
1388
(0.8)
6-7
37.3
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
1/11
1/11
9人
松本剛 56K
1番
462
コパノアルデ
40
1413
(0.4)
7-4
38.0
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞B1三
3/9
3/9
8人
松本剛 56K
8番
472
レディアントテ
63
1452
(0.3)
5-6-6
40.9
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
洋野町種市サーフィン
10/12
10/12
7人
高松亮 56K
11番
471
コパノアルデ
38
1465
(2.1)
4-6-9
43.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー スパンコール マックスイマージュ (Tiznow) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
68
50
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
5/11
5/11
3人
山本政 54K
7番
474
ケイジースワロ
34
1277
(0.9)
10-8
37.3
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 54K
5番
475
コスモジョイシ
41
1412
(0.4)
6-3
37.9
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
JBC川崎まであと6
1/6
1/6
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
479
コスモジョイシ
55
1459
(0.0)
5-6-3
37.4
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
2/8
2/8
2人
山本政 54K
6番
481
トーホクアロー
68
1586
(0.0)
6-2-2
39.2
|
|
|