1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム カワキタキャッスル テイクオンミー (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
51
36
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.03 不 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
10/10
10/10
9人
南郷家 54K
7番
482
コスモツケマ
-1
1548
(6.1)
10-10-10
41.4
|
川崎 09.09 良 左 900
ヤマドリ賞C1選定馬
10/10
10/10
9人
矢野貴 54K
10番
480
キョウエイビー
51
561
(1.1)
1-1-3
38.9
|
川崎 08.21 重 左 900
快速賞C1選定馬
11/11
11/11
6人
矢野貴 54K
4番
476
ラヴァンターシ
47
569
(1.8)
2-3-6
39.1
|
金沢 07.10 重 右 1500
白山国際太鼓特別A-
9/10
9/10
8人
青柳正 54K
8番
471
トニーポケット
47
1405
(2.1)
1-1-2
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク コウギョウヘンリー ラブリーナナ (リヴリア) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 千葉幸
51
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
7/11
7/11
11人
千田洋 56K
3番
464
ケイジースワロ
32
1281
(1.3)
9-7
37.8
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
9/9
9/9
9人
千田洋 56K
4番
467
コスモジョイシ
29
1431
(2.3)
9-9
39.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
10/11
10/11
9人
千田洋 56K
2番
478
ケイジースワロ
33
1329
(2.9)
8-7-7
41.7
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
5/8
5/8
8人
千田洋 56K
8番
480
ゼンザイ
51
1227
(0.8)
7-7-6
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
マヤノトップガン フジノピューマ アラブランカ (ディアブロ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
38
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
3/11
3/11
5人
陶文峰 56K
5番
485
ケイジースワロ
37
1271
(0.3)
2-1
37.6
|
門別 09.07 稍 右 1200
アルデバラン賞B4-
3/10
3/10
2人
坂下秀 56K
6番
492
マーククロップ
35
1143
(0.9)
2-1
39.2
|
門別 08.24 稍 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
7/12
7/12
3人
坂下秀 56K
10番
502
ハウライト
38
1140
(0.6)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1200
日高銀聖特別B4-2
取消等
坂下秀 56K
8番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ザール ブラックバイキング チリビリビン (ブロッコ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
35
30
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/12
4/12
5人
阿部英 56K
1番
507
コパノアルデ
35
1418
(0.8)
3-3
40.4
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
6/11
6/11
11人
阿部英 56K
4番
508
メイショウテンロ
29
1429
(1.6)
11-10
39.0
|
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1200
瀧口めぐみアモーレカ
11/12
11/12
11人
田中力 56K
2番
484
サンチュータ
28
1166
(2.0)
8-8-10
39.8
|
船橋 07.21 不 左 1200
スカパー!南関東地方
10/12
10/12
11人
田中力 56K
7番
483
エルブダムー
27
1171
(2.1)
8-10-10
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
9 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール エリモサプライズ エリモアリュール (A.P. Indy) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
42
36
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
8/12
8/12
11人
菅原辰 56K
3番
532
コパノアルデ
30
1426
(1.6)
11-7
40.3
|
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
10/12
10/12
12人
菅原辰 55K
6番
531
ウインミラージ
38
1007
(1.4)
11-11
35.5
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
9/11
9/11
11人
菅原辰 56K
11番
535
ケイジースワロ
35
1327
(2.7)
10-10-11
40.9
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
6番
538
ゼンザイ
42
1238
(1.9)
8-8-8
39.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ゼンザイ シラタマ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 小林俊
58
44
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
6/11
6/11
4人
高橋悠 54K
11番
425
ケイジースワロ
32
1279
(1.1)
3-3
38.3
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
3/11
3/11
3人
陶文峰 54K
4番
429
ケイジースワロ
50
1307
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 54K
2番
427
タイセイマジッ
58
1219
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1000
十和田駒街道賞B1
4/7
4/7
1人
陶文峰 54K
4番
424
タイセイマジッ
35
599
(0.7)
1-2
36.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド レイズアスマイル ダノンスイショウ (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
61
42
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
4/11
4/11
8人
阿部英 54K
2番
439
ケイジースワロ
35
1275
(0.7)
6-6
37.6
|
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
8/12
8/12
4人
村上忍 54K
1番
438
ウインミラージ
41
1002
(0.9)
5-6
36.4
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞B1三
5/9
5/9
1人
阿部英 54K
4番
444
レディアントテ
61
1454
(0.5)
2-2-2
42.3
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 芝左 1700
J交 オニキス賞3歳
5/11
5/11
9人
村上忍 54K
4番
444
オールドクラシ
30
1479
(0.5)
7-7-6
37.4
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ベーカバド チタンクレバー ウインプラチナム (ゼンノエルシド) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原勲
44
28
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
5/12
5/12
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
416
ウインミラージ
44
597
(0.4)
3-4
35.9
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
8/11
8/11
4人
阿部英 54K
8番
427
ケイジースワロ
38
1322
(2.2)
5-5-6
41.2
|
J福島 07.24 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
6人
大野拓 54K
15番
422
プロイエット
15
1106
(0.6)
10-7
35.7
|
J福島 07.09 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
2人
吉田豊 54K
12番
422
ラインスラッガ
14
1109
(0.5)
4-3
35.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー タイムアラウド タイムトラベリング (ブライアンズタイム) |
鈴木麻 54K
岩手 伊藤和
52
38
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
9/11
9/11
9人
菅原俊 56K
10番
449
ケイジースワロ
29
1285
(1.7)
7-10
38.5
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
8/9
8/9
6人
鈴木麻 54K
7番
451
コスモジョイシ
30
1428
(2.0)
7-7
39.3
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
5/11
5/11
5人
鈴木麻 54K
1番
453
ケイジースワロ
42
1317
(1.7)
11-11-10
39.4
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
6/8
6/8
6人
鈴木麻 54K
4番
451
トーホクアロー
52
2001
(1.5)
3-2-5
41.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
Denman ミタイナ Qualia (Dehere) |
松本剛 54K
岩手 千葉幸
52
43
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.09 重 芝左 1000
ハーベストカップオー
9/12
9/12
9人
松本剛 54K
12番
528
エゴイスト
26
1012
(1.9)
2-3
37.6
|
盛岡 09.19 良 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
3/12
3/12
6人
松本剛 54K
7番
525
ウインミラージ
44
595
(0.2)
1-1
36.0
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1300
ヴィーナススプリント
7/9
7/9
8人
松本剛 54K
9番
533
スマートアレンシ
49
1239
(2.4)
2-2-4
41.0
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
4/8
4/8
3人
鈴木麻 52K
1番
536
ゼンザイ
52
1226
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
ショウナンカンプ スティルプリンス サンバホイッスル (サウスヴィグラス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
32
27
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1400
白神賞B1
11/11
11/11
6人
木村暁 56K
4番
481
ケイジースワロ
24
1294
(2.6)
1-2
40.0
|
J札幌 07.30 稍 右 1700
3歳上
13/13
13/13
13人
水口優 54K
5番
480
ドラゴンシュ
21
1501
(5.2)
2-7-12
41.9
|
J函館 07.10 良 右 1000
3歳上
11/12
11/12
9人
井上敏 52K
4番
480
ノボリクリーン
31
1004
(1.5)
1-2
37.0
|
J函館 07.03 重 右 1000
3歳上
9/11
9/11
11人
水口優 54K
8番
478
ダイアモンド
32
1000
(1.7)
2-4
36.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ ホープフルデイズ マイネエスポワール (アグネスデジタル) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
50
38
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
9/12
9/12
8人
小林凌 54K
11番
453
コパノアルデ
28
1429
(1.9)
12-12
40.1
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン ウエ
4/11
4/11
10人
菅原俊 54K
11番
450
メイショウテンロ
31
1426
(1.3)
10-9
38.8
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
4/11
4/11
6人
松本剛 54K
10番
454
ケイジースワロ
43
1316
(1.6)
7-6-5
40.4
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
洋野町種市サーフィン
2/12
2/12
11人
松本剛 54K
4番
458
コパノアルデ
50
1451
(0.7)
7-6-4
41.4
|
|
|