1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サムライハート マリノエトワール ジャカランダ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
46
38
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
3/8
3/8
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
457
ヤマタケデュッ
36
1417
(1.0)
5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 09.17 良 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップタ
8/12
8/12
8人
千田洋 54K
8番
455
ブライテストム
36
1495
(0.9)
8-12-11
35.8
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1400
三種町特産 八竜メロ
8/10
8/10
8人
木村直 51K
7番
463
キトラ
46
1313
(2.6)
6-8-8
40.7
|
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
8/11
8/11
7人
高橋悠 55K
7番
455
ウインミラージ
35
1000
(1.0)
10-11
35.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン プラウドワンダー シルクシャープネス (ブライアンズタイム) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 石川栄
55
42
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/8
2/8
4人
高松亮 56K
5番
480
ヤマタケデュッ
38
1413
(0.6)
3-3
39.9
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
478
ドナエテルニテ
28
1432
(1.7)
8-8
39.5
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
1/11
1/11
4人
高松亮 56K
7番
492
ラフィナート
55
1459
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
479
マックスキュア
47
1396
(0.1)
4-2
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス ハルコマチ ユウターマライア (ダンスインザダーク) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
51
39
|
8 | 5週 |
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2三組
7/10
7/10
2人
山本政 54K
3番
474
イマジンジョ
48
1459
(1.1)
6-7-7
41.0
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
4/11
4/11
4人
山本政 54K
4番
478
モズフウジン
51
1450
(1.0)
7-9-6
38.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 54K
8番
480
ハーモニーフェア
31
1411
(0.4)
3-3
37.9
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
2人
山本政 54K
6番
485
シャイニーパン
27
1409
(1.4)
2-2
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド マイネヴァイザー コウエイソフィア (フォーティナイナー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
65
43
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
7/8
7/8
6人
南郷家 54K
6番
444
オーバーチュア
33
1421
(1.2)
1-2
40.5
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
CITY STORY
6/7
6/7
2人
南郷家 54K
6番
444
スクリーンハッヒ
31
1426
(1.6)
2-2
40.4
|
水沢 09.10 稍 右 1300
ヴィーナススプリント
9/9
9/9
3人
南郷家 54K
4番
442
スマートアレンシ
44
1245
(3.0)
4-6-9
41.0
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
1/6
1/6
1人
南郷家 54K
6番
439
ドナエテルニテ
65
1441
(0.7)
2-1-1
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ウイングアロー ツネオー エンパイアフラワー (ジェイドロバリー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
52
35
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
6/8
6/8
5人
小林凌 56K
7番
443
オーバーチュア
34
1420
(1.1)
8-8
39.5
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
6人
山本政 56K
3番
442
ゼンノブショ
52
1454
(0.2)
5-5-4
41.1
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
釜石 かまリン賞3歳
7/9
7/9
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
446
カントリーサイン
26
1421
(2.6)
9-8
40.3
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
J交 アンバー賞3歳
9/11
9/11
11人
菅原辰 56K
2番
443
リンノキセキ
26
1411
(1.4)
10-9
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネルボンド ダイイチコパン (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 板垣吉
61
45
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2六組
2/8
2/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
5番
502
イチフジキンク
38
1413
(0.4)
3-2
39.1
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/8
2/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
504
パルミエ
35
1422
(0.5)
2-2
40.5
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
2/11
2/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
5番
512
マックスキュア
61
1428
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
3/9
3/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
4番
504
マックスキュア
45
1398
(0.3)
2-3
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
Fusaichi Pegasus ワールドブルー Sunday Wish (Sadler’s Wells) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
56
43
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
3/8
3/8
8人
阿部英 56K
2番
496
オーバーチュア
38
1414
(0.5)
4-5
39.3
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2三組
8/10
8/10
9人
阿部英 56K
8番
493
イマジンジョ
47
1460
(1.2)
7-5-6
41.3
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
三種町 じゅんさい賞
5/6
5/6
6人
阿部英 56K
2番
492
リオサリナス
56
1451
(1.0)
2-2-4
40.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
横手 元祖たらいこぎ
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 56K
3番
493
シーセクション
31
1411
(1.9)
7-9
39.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ トゥニーナ レッドグラス (ブライアンズタイム) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原勲
49
41
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 芝左 1600
オクトーバーカップB
6/12
6/12
8人
高松亮 54K
2番
411
コスモロングソ
47
1401
(0.9)
7-7
38.6
|
盛岡 09.17 良 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップタ
5/12
5/12
4人
高松亮 54K
4番
408
ブライテストム
40
1491
(0.5)
5-6-6
36.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2三組
6/10
6/10
7人
高松亮 54K
5番
416
イマジンジョ
49
1457
(0.9)
4-2-2
41.2
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 芝左 1700
J交 オニキス賞3歳
6/11
6/11
7人
高松亮 54K
8番
408
オールドクラシ
28
1482
(0.8)
11-9-3
37.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス ラフィナート レディカーニバル (Giant’s Causeway) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原勲
58
45
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2七組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 54K
2番
451
ジョコビッチ
37
1416
(0.3)
2-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/8
5/8
3人
山本聡 54K
3番
452
パルミエ
29
1431
(1.4)
2-3
41.4
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
2/11
2/11
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
458
プラウドワン
55
1459
(0.0)
3-3-3
40.1
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2七組
1/7
1/7
3人
村上忍 54K
1番
458
ラブジェネラ
58
1431
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム パルミエ イースタンロマン (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
59
45
|
3週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
1/8
1/8
2人
山本政 54K
1番
465
マイネルボント
38
1417
(0.5)
1-1
40.2
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
4/11
4/11
1人
山本政 54K
8番
464
マックスキュア
59
1431
(0.5)
5-4-3
38.7
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
久慈市山形町 ガタゴ
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 54K
5番
468
ホクレアネイチャ
47
1395
(0.6)
3-2
37.2
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
江刺 七夕まつり賞
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 54K
8番
469
ヤマタケデュッ
36
1260
(0.2)
6-3
37.0
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
サクラローレル イチフジキング トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小林義
56
47
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2六組
1/8
1/8
2人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
483
マイネルボント
41
1409
(0.4)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/8
1/8
3人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
481
ホクレアネイチャ
38
1420
(0.4)
3-2
38.2
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2七組
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
487
ロザムンデ
56
1458
(0.6)
4-5-4
40.6
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
ひろのまきば天文台
2/7
2/7
4人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
486
サクラインペリ
52
1449
(0.1)
7-6-3
39.9
|
|
|