1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
フサイチホウオー アーミーガール アーミーリニア (ジェイドロバリー) |
木村直 51K
岩手 高橋純
47
31
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
8/8
8/8
8人
木村直 51K
7番
441
ヤマタケデュッ
20
1440
(3.3)
6-8
42.1
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/9
9/9
8人
木村直 51K
7番
441
ドナエテルニテ
18
1446
(3.1)
3-7
42.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
6/10
6/10
7人
木村直 51K
1番
443
ゼンノブショ
40
1467
(1.5)
9-7-7
41.5
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
森岳温泉郷賞B2四組
1/6
1/6
5人
木村直 51K
1番
445
エムティブラン
47
1460
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト マイネルガネーシャ コトブキトミオー (プルラリズム) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
48
40
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原俊 56K
6番
495
ヤマタケデュッ
35
1419
(1.2)
8-7
39.7
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/9
5/9
7人
南郷家 56K
5番
495
ドナエテルニテ
32
1425
(1.0)
5-6
39.7
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
5人
南郷家 56K
6番
501
ゼンノブショ
46
1461
(0.9)
4-4-4
42.4
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
三種町 じゅんさい賞
6/6
6/6
4人
菅原俊 56K
4番
500
リオサリナス
48
1459
(1.8)
4-2-5
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンロゴス ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
64
47
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原俊 56K
4番
484
ドナエテルニテ
38
1417
(0.2)
2-2
39.5
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 850
C1
2/10
2/10
1人
菅原俊 56K
2番
491
スマイルリリー
64
512
(0.5)
3-3
35.9
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
1/8
1/8
2人
鈴木麻 54K
5番
485
ゼンノブショ
47
1396
(0.0)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
5/11
5/11
2人
鈴木麻 54K
9番
492
マイネヴァイサ
40
1404
(1.9)
2-3
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー ジャイアントスター ロングパイル (スペシャルウィーク) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
53
34
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2六組
5/8
5/8
4人
菅原辰 56K
7番
490
イチフジキンク
29
1427
(1.8)
2-1
40.6
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/10
7/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
9番
496
スマイルリリー
26
1152
(1.7)
4-6
38.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
2/12
2/12
3人
永森大 56K
6番
485
ツキノピラミッ
26
1128
(0.8)
5-2
36.7
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
494
ホクレアネイチャ
53
1240
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ホクレアネイチャー ポラリストウショウ (シアトルダンサー2) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
60
47
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
三陸大船渡さんままつ
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 54K
8番
443
ビックアイソン
43
1407
(0.9)
5-2
39.1
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
2/8
2/8
1人
山本政 54K
7番
445
イチフジキンク
35
1424
(0.4)
5-4
38.4
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2七組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 54K
2番
447
ロザムンデ
60
1453
(0.1)
6-4-3
39.9
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
ひろのまきば天文台
3/7
3/7
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
445
サクラインペリ
51
1450
(0.2)
5-3-6
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ セクシーセディー ゴールドフェスタ (Medaglia d’Oro) |
鈴木祐 52K
岩手 櫻田康
52
32
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/10
4/10
5人
鈴木祐 52K
1番
485
スマイルリリー
29
1146
(1.1)
5-4
38.4
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
B2
1/9
1/9
6人
鈴木祐 52K
3番
483
スターフィッシュ
52
1240
(0.0)
2-2-1
40.1
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1200
久慈 小袖海女フェス
5/9
5/9
9人
鈴木祐 51K
5番
486
レイズアスマイ
22
1146
(1.7)
4-5
37.7
|
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1000
前沢牛まつり賞 3歳
6/12
6/12
9人
鈴木祐 51K
7番
471
トドイワガー
26
1023
(2.5)
6-7
37.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ エーシンプロースト チャニングガール (Boundary) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 工藤裕
56
45
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2六組
3/8
3/8
3人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
454
イチフジキンク
38
1415
(0.6)
5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/9
3/9
3人
鈴木祐 54K
10番
455
ドナエテルニテ
36
1420
(0.5)
6-3
38.8
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
1/10
1/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
10番
448
パープルキン
56
1458
(0.2)
7-7-5
39.7
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
9/11
9/11
6人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
455
マックスキュア
50
1440
(1.4)
6-7-8
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
パイロ フライガイザー ヒシエリート (スペシャルウィーク) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
38
15
|
4 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
取消等
村上忍 56K
9番
|
J福島 07.09 稍 芝右 2750
障害3歳未勝利
13/14
13/14
14人
濱野谷 60K
2番
474
ララオムドゥク
-1
3142
(14.0)
14-14-14
非計測
|
J東京 06.05 稍 左 1600
3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
井上敏 55K
1番
468
ダイワインパ
38
1408
(3.1)
13-14
38.8
|
J新潟 05.08 稍 左 1800
4歳上
14/15
14/15
8人
井上敏 55K
15番
474
ヌーナ
8
1569
(3.3)
6-9-11
41.5
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ マンボプリンス カネショウシャネル (フェアジャッジメント) |
山本政 56K
岩手 吉田司
59
41
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/8
7/8
3人
村上忍 56K
8番
480
ヤマタケデュッ
29
1427
(2.0)
4-5
41.2
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/9
4/9
5人
山本政 56K
6番
475
ドナエテルニテ
36
1420
(0.5)
6-3
38.9
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
1/12
1/12
6人
山本政 56K
8番
487
マイネルガネー
59
1417
(0.0)
7-6-2
38.2
|
盛岡 06.13 重 左 1600
シルバーサドル賞B2
9/14
9/14
3人
赤岡修 56K
1番
482
モズフウジン
38
1403
(1.9)
9-7
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
クロフネ フランクジョイ ウインルミエール (Saint Ballado) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
59
45
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
B2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 56K
5番
478
ニシノコンコルト
32
1424
(0.4)
2-2
39.6
|
水沢 09.12 稍 右 1400
夏油賞C1
3/10
3/10
1人
木村暁 56K
9番
483
マイネルアーベ
54
1309
(0.7)
6-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 08.29 稍 右 1600
啄木の里ふれあいマラ
1/10
1/10
2人
木村暁 56K
1番
481
マッサンゴール
59
1446
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.3
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
木村暁 56K
1番
479
ランデックハー
34
1265
(0.3)
3-3
38.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー アクイラ アプローズフラワー (ロイヤルスキー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 櫻田康
57
41
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/8
5/8
6人
大坪慎 56K
3番
497
ヤマタケデュッ
32
1422
(1.5)
7-6
40.1
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/9
6/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
8番
497
ドナエテルニテ
31
1427
(1.2)
4-3
40.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
7番
495
ゼンノブショ
42
1465
(1.3)
2-2-3
43.0
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
三種町 じゅんさい賞
3/6
3/6
2人
大坪慎 56K
1番
494
リオサリナス
57
1449
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|
|