1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ パープルキング ヒカルキャンディー (アグネスタキオン) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
57
43
|
5 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/8
2/8
3人
村上忍 56K
3番
488
ヤマタケデュッ
35
1424
(0.5)
5-5
38.1
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
2/10
2/10
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
492
エーシンプロー
54
1460
(0.2)
6-6-6
40.2
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
5/11
5/11
4人
村上忍 56K
6番
489
マックスキュア
57
1433
(0.7)
4-4-5
39.1
|
盛岡 08.01 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
11/11
11/11
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
481
シーザーバロ
24
1420
(2.6)
5-9
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ アーノルドツヨシ トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小林義
41
33
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2七組
6/7
6/7
5人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
486
ラフィナート
23
1437
(2.1)
6-6
39.7
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
7/11
7/11
6人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
490
プラウドワン
41
1474
(1.5)
8-5-5
40.7
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
森岳温泉郷賞B2四組
4/6
4/6
2人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
494
アーミーガール
41
1467
(0.7)
2-1-4
40.9
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
5/9
5/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
488
ハルコマチ
26
1418
(0.7)
6-5
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
カネツフルーヴ カネツパワー シャインメイト (サンシヤインボーイ) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 佐藤敏
57
45
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/11
4/11
4人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
511
ロザムンデ
29
1143
(0.4)
9-8
36.8
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
4/11
4/11
5人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
505
プラウドワン
51
1463
(0.4)
9-8-6
39.1
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
6/11
6/11
5人
大坪慎 56K
11番
508
マックスキュア
57
1433
(0.7)
10-6-7
38.6
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
5/9
5/9
5人
大坪慎 56K
7番
514
マックスキュア
41
1403
(0.8)
5-5
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル サクラインペリアル サクラコンドル (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
53
41
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/7
4/7
3人
南郷家 56K
3番
466
ラフィナート
32
1422
(0.6)
4-4
38.7
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
3/8
3/8
5人
南郷家 56K
6番
470
ヤマタケデュッ
32
1430
(1.1)
4-4
39.1
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
6/11
6/11
3人
南郷家 56K
6番
471
プラウドワン
47
1468
(0.9)
7-8-7
39.8
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
ひろのまきば天文台
1/7
1/7
3人
南郷家 56K
1番
468
イチフジキンク
53
1448
(0.1)
4-3-4
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード タイセイスウォード アントワープ (キングカメハメハ) |
木村直 53K
岩手 三野通
42
32
|
10 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/11
7/11
7人
阿部英 56K
5番
473
ロザムンデ
25
1153
(1.4)
4-5
38.7
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
6/8
6/8
6人
木村直 53K
7番
476
スマイルリリー
42
1260
(3.2)
8-8-6
40.7
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
森岳温泉郷賞B2四組
5/6
5/6
3人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
477
アーミーガール
27
1482
(2.2)
4-5-5
41.2
|
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
10/11
10/11
11人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
472
ウインミラージ
33
1003
(1.3)
8-10
36.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
ジャングルポケット プリンセスポケット ピサノドヌーヴ (アグネスタキオン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
53
40
|
3 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
取消等
菅原辰 54K
4番
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 1900
ビューチフルドリーマ
7/10
7/10
5人
山本政 53K
10番
450
ジュエルクイー
53
2056
(3.5)
2-5-6
42.7
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
2/10
2/10
3人
菅原辰 54K
3番
441
サプライズハ
24
2095
(0.4)
9-9-2
39.2
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
いさわ水の郷夏まつり
2/8
2/8
2人
菅原辰 54K
7番
442
チャイヨー
44
1400
(0.1)
2-2
39.4
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ジョコビッチ ファイヤーチェリー (Horse Chestnut) |
千田洋 56K
岩手 酒井仁
45
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2七組
2/7
2/7
2人
千田洋 56K
6番
499
ラフィナート
35
1419
(0.3)
5-3
38.1
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/8
3/8
6人
千田洋 56K
6番
497
パルミエ
32
1425
(0.8)
5-4
39.0
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
9/11
9/11
9人
高橋悠 56K
9番
501
プラウドワン
35
1481
(2.2)
4-6-9
41.5
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
森岳温泉郷賞B2四組
3/6
3/6
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
500
アーミーガール
45
1463
(0.3)
2-1-2
40.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ファルブラヴ ライブリーソング ライブリーダンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
53
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 良 左 1600
三陸大船渡さんままつ
10/10
10/10
10人
山本聡 54K
3番
430
ホクレアネイチャ
26
1433
(2.6)
1-5
42.2
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
8/8
8/8
4人
山本政 54K
4番
429
ヤマタケデュッ
26
1439
(2.0)
6-8
39.3
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
3/11
3/11
7人
山本聡 54K
4番
432
プラウドワン
53
1461
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
7/9
7/9
9人
関本淳 54K
1番
435
マックスキュア
37
1410
(1.5)
6-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ハーモニーフェア ファーストチェア (ジャングルポケット) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
50
34
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/8
4/8
4人
齋藤雄 54K
2番
463
パルミエ
31
1427
(1.0)
4-4
39.4
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
5/11
5/11
2人
山本政 54K
8番
467
プラウドワン
50
1464
(0.5)
6-4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本政 54K
7番
471
ハルコマチ
28
1415
(0.4)
2-2
38.6
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
7/11
7/11
6人
山本政 54K
9番
469
ミラクルフラワー
26
1559
(1.6)
6-6-7
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ コウギョウマゼラン ダライール (Sadler’s Wells) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 三野通
47
34
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.02 良 左 1600
B2六組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村直 53K
2番
427
イチフジキンク
28
1429
(2.0)
6-6
40.0
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/8
8/8
7人
木村直 53K
5番
425
パルミエ
25
1436
(1.9)
7-8
39.0
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
10人
木村暁 56K
5番
432
ゼンノブショ
37
1471
(1.9)
10-10-9
41.3
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
5/6
5/6
5人
木村直 53K
5番
428
マイネヴァイサ
47
1460
(1.9)
5-5-6
40.8
|
|
|