1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
アドマイヤドン スキャットソング メイショウノウヒメ (タイキシャトル) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
17
10
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.04 稍 右 1400
サラC10組
9/10
9/10
8人
加藤誓 54K
1番
419
イーハトーボ
3
1362
(3.2)
9-9-9
40.4
|
名古屋 09.21 不 右 1400
サラC8組
8/10
8/10
10人
加藤誓 54K
2番
410
ローレンマックス
17
1348
(2.0)
9-10-10
40.7
|
名古屋 08.30 重 右 1400
サラC11組
5/9
5/9
7人
大畑雅 54K
9番
402
ホワイトフリル
11
1364
(2.4)
5-3-5
40.7
|
名古屋 08.19 良 右 1400
サラC10組
8/9
8/9
7人
木之葵 53K
1番
410
ミスエレキング
10
1362
(3.3)
9-9-9
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
オンファイア グランデュローサ アイタペアペア (アフリート) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 青木達
30
15
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 不 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
3番
451
ラブメデュー
30
1326
(2.8)
3-5-7
42.0
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
9/10
9/10
8人
大塚研 54K
7番
452
エアルコンクエス
7
1340
(3.9)
6-8-9
41.4
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
8人
森島貴 54K
7番
445
リコーアイナハイ
12
1330
(2.9)
7-5-6
40.6
|
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/10
7/10
8人
島崎和 54K
9番
435
キラメキオトメ
10
1342
(2.0)
3-3-3
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス タイト マラチバンド (Dixieland Band) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
41
24
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.04 稍 右 1400
サラC10組
5/10
5/10
4人
大原浩 56K
3番
472
イーハトーボ
11
1348
(1.8)
7-7-6
41.3
|
笠松 09.29 不 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
4/9
4/9
5人
大原浩 56K
7番
468
ラブメデュー
41
1312
(1.4)
7-7-6
39.4
|
名古屋 09.21 不 右 1400
サラC8組
9/10
9/10
7人
大原浩 56K
10番
470
ローレンマックス
14
1353
(2.5)
8-5-7
41.6
|
笠松 09.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/9
4/9
3人
大原浩 56K
2番
473
サンマーシャル
30
1329
(1.8)
7-6-5
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ラブセレナード ヒロコファンタジー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 内村寛
33
15
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.04 稍 右 1400
サラC10組
4/10
4/10
2人
加藤聡 52K
4番
434
イーハトーボ
14
1344
(1.4)
5-5-5
41.4
|
笠松 09.29 不 右 1400
かさオク・サンクスC
7/9
7/9
6人
木之葵 54K
3番
430
カミノアシ
33
1322
(2.4)
7-6-6
39.7
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1400
サラC11組
2/8
2/8
2人
木之葵 53K
6番
435
エイシンタービ
12
1349
(0.1)
4-2-1
41.1
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
ゴマナ特別C2
9/9
9/9
6人
加藤誓 54K
7番
437
ネコハッピー
-1
1381
(5.7)
9-9-9
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
リンカーン モウイイデショウ イイデショウ (フォーティナイナー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
21
14
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 56K
3番
472
ラフレシア
21
1338
(4.8)
7-8-8
41.3
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 56K
3番
476
エアルコンクエス
7
1340
(3.9)
9-9-10
41.0
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/9
6/9
6人
大塚研 56K
1番
467
リコーアイナハイ
14
1328
(2.7)
5-6-5
40.0
|
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
祝!政史・里香結婚記
8/10
8/10
9人
山下雅 56K
3番
466
トキノクリスタル
14
1336
(2.9)
8-7-7
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド グランデソング ノースソング (アンバーシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
37
28
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 不 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
6/9
6/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
9番
466
ラブメデュー
35
1320
(2.2)
2-2-5
41.9
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
7/10
7/10
7人
山下雅 56K
9番
474
エアルコンクエス
18
1326
(2.5)
4-5-5
41.2
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/8
4/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
3番
480
ハイスピード
37
1314
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.1
|
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/10
4/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
480
キラメキオトメ
21
1327
(0.5)
5-4-4
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ローエングリン イディル ウォーニングムスメ (ウォーニング) |
尾崎章 54K
愛知 本名信
14
12
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.05 稍 右 1400
サラC9組
9/9
9/9
9人
加藤利 54K
6番
449
スカイホーネット
14
1354
(3.6)
8-8-8
39.5
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1400
サラC11組
5/8
5/8
5人
加藤利 54K
7番
449
エイシンタービ
10
1353
(0.5)
3-4-6
41.3
|
名古屋 08.30 重 右 1400
サラC11組
6/9
6/9
8人
今井貴 54K
6番
442
ホワイトフリル
11
1366
(2.6)
6-6-6
40.6
|
名古屋 08.17 良 右 1400
サラC13組
6/10
6/10
6人
藤原良 54K
6番
443
スカイワルツ
14
1364
(2.1)
7-6-6
42.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー バルデラマ クルンプホルツ (シンボリクリスエス) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 笹野博
44
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 不 右 1400
笠松競馬秋まつりまで
3/9
3/9
3人
池田敏 56K
5番
510
ラブメデュー
44
1308
(1.0)
4-3-1
40.3
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/10
6/10
5人
池田敏 56K
8番
511
エアルコンクエス
25
1316
(1.5)
7-6-6
39.6
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1600
なでしこ特別C1
8/9
8/9
7人
森島貴 56K
1番
509
ミスエレキング
23
1486
(2.0)
7-7-9
41.1
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1400
第17回ヤクルトカッ
1/7
1/7
4人
池田敏 56K
7番
523
カミノアシ
35
1317
(0.4)
2-2-2
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス マインリーバー レモンバーム (フジキセキ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 大橋敬
47
38
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.29 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組
7/9
7/9
3人
池田敏 56K
4番
482
ラフレシア
32
1324
(3.4)
5-5-5
41.5
|
笠松 03.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/9
2/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
5番
481
ブレイブミノ
35
1308
(1.3)
3-3-2
38.8
|
笠松 03.11 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
4人
藤原幹 56K
8番
479
ドリームアラウ
47
1457
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.0
|
笠松 02.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/9
4/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
8番
481
チェリーサイクロ
36
1316
(1.2)
4-3-3
41.5
|
|
|