1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ソラーレ アルクトゥルス (アドマイヤベガ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
49
25
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/9
1/9
3人
向山牧 54K
5番
458
マジョレット
49
1287
(0.9)
2-2-1
39.1
|
J小倉 07.30 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
11人
酒井学 54K
13番
456
ヒワラニ
16
1091
(1.0)
13-12
35.3
|
J京都 05.21 良 芝右 1400
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
8人
酒井学 54K
16番
468
スペードクイ
11
1243
(2.6)
6-9
37.1
|
J京都 04.30 良 芝右 1400
3歳未勝利
3/18
3/18
17人
酒井学 54K
1番
468
スマートシモーヌ
22
1222
(0.2)
6-6
35.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ノボジャック イザタマエ サイキョウキロク (マヤノトップガン) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
36
28
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
5/10
5/10
6人
池田敏 54K
9番
450
マイネルデュエ
33
1309
(1.8)
10-8-6
39.2
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
2/8
2/8
6人
池田敏 54K
3番
446
グロウアビリ
21
1321
(0.1)
3-3-1
40.7
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
5/9
5/9
8人
池田敏 54K
5番
444
ノスケローズ
36
1314
(1.2)
6-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
7/9
7/9
9人
大塚研 54K
2番
437
スターアリュール
23
1334
(2.4)
7-7-7
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン ナムラホビット ナムラカメーリア (ネオユニヴァース) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 栗本陽
40
29
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
6/8
6/8
8人
丸野勝 56K
8番
416
リネンジェット
40
1300
(0.7)
7-6-6
39.0
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
8/9
8/9
9人
吉井友 56K
1番
428
アロースコルトン
31
1308
(1.3)
9-8-8
39.2
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ3歳6組
8/10
8/10
8人
吉井友 56K
1番
413
マコトグラデ
20
1341
(2.5)
8-10-9
40.6
|
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
8/9
8/9
7人
吉井友 56K
7番
420
サクラエ
25
1313
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スウィフトカレント コスモラピッド エレガンス (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 笹野博
40
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
4/10
4/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
10番
521
マイネルデュエ
33
1309
(1.8)
7-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
2/10
2/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
3番
530
マーガレット
35
1318
(0.9)
7-5-4
39.5
|
名古屋 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ3歳7組
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原幹 56K
2番
525
ラブミーロート
21
1338
(2.1)
10-9-9
39.8
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
4/9
4/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
2番
520
ノスケローズ
40
1309
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青毛
差
ブラックタイド エムザックダイヤ シンメイジョイ (Woodman) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
29
18
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 54K
8番
459
マイネルデュエ
17
1329
(3.8)
4-7-10
42.0
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
7/8
7/8
7人
島崎和 54K
4番
459
グロウアビリ
3
1345
(2.5)
8-7-7
41.9
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
8/8
8/8
7人
島崎和 54K
2番
442
ツクバキセキ
29
1324
(3.8)
5-7-8
39.6
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 54K
1番
439
フジノシラユキ
22
1335
(1.9)
7-7-7
40.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ソットヴォーチェ トレアンサンブル (トニービン) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 尾島徹
51
39
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳10組
1/9
1/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
439
パワポケゴ
51
1285
(0.7)
2-2-1
38.1
|
J札幌 08.20 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/13
8/13
8人
柴山雄 54K
11番
430
ミスズマンボ
27
1492
(1.1)
7-7-6
38.8
|
J東京 06.11 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
6人
田邊裕 54K
7番
436
エミノマユアク
39
1407
(2.2)
8-7
39.9
|
J東京 05.22 良 左 1600
3歳未勝利
4/16
4/16
7人
Tベリ 54K
12番
436
ピントゥリッキ
40
1405
(1.2)
13-12
37.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ レストアマナーキー アトミックカフェ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 伊藤己
29
24
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
7/10
7/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
5番
444
マイネルデュエ
26
1318
(2.7)
8-8-7
40.3
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
4/8
4/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
447
グロウアビリ
16
1328
(0.8)
4-2-2
41.6
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
5/8
5/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
3番
443
フジノシラユキ
26
1330
(1.4)
8-4-5
40.5
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
7/10
7/10
3人
向山牧 56K
6番
445
セイムヒアー
29
1326
(2.7)
6-6-5
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
プリサイスエンド リリポン リブレット (マリエンバード) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
41
36
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
3/10
3/10
4人
山下雅 54K
3番
482
マイネルデュエ
36
1305
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
3/10
3/10
3人
山下雅 54K
6番
481
マーガレット
33
1320
(1.1)
2-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
3/9
3/9
2人
山下雅 54K
7番
476
ノスケローズ
41
1308
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳7組
3/9
3/9
2人
山下雅 54K
7番
475
クマダモン
32
1322
(1.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ トーホウラッシュ トーホウロサード (トーホウエンペラー) |
大畑雅 56K
笠松 栗本陽
29
19
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
9/10
9/10
7人
大畑雅 56K
4番
482
マイネルデュエ
18
1328
(3.7)
2-3-8
42.1
|
笠松 09.07 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
5/8
5/8
3人
大畑雅 56K
8番
473
グロウアビリ
12
1334
(1.4)
2-1-3
42.6
|
笠松 08.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
7/9
7/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
3番
474
ノスケローズ
29
1323
(2.1)
7-7-7
40.8
|
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
8/9
8/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
3番
472
スターアリュール
18
1340
(3.0)
4-3-6
41.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
Galileo ユーキャンゴーゴー La Sylvia (Oasis Dream) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
51
46
|
3 |
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
取消等
東川公 54K
7番
|
笠松 09.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳9組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
4番
452
マジョレット
51
1297
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳11組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
453
ホークアイ
45
1293
(2.5)
7-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳12組
4/9
4/9
1人
東川公 54K
2番
453
ジョージフォ
41
1299
(0.4)
5-4-5
39.0
|
|
|