1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
スニッツェル クラウンシトラス ファンシーオレンジ (マイニング) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 小久智
43
34
|
1 | 7週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
甲武信ヶ岳特別B3二
4/12
4/12
5人
赤岡修 53K
11番
473
ジョーチャーリ
38
1369
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.9
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1500
涼風特別B3二
11/14
11/14
9人
見越彬 54K
7番
464
ポッドブル
43
1395
(2.1)
1-1-2
43.7
|
船橋 05.04 重 左 1500
くじら賞B3三
8/10
8/10
3人
左海誠 54K
7番
470
セイントジュヒ
29
1396
(2.6)
1-1-1
43.5
|
浦和 04.25 稍 左 1600
芝桜特別B3一
9/11
9/11
3人
左海誠 54K
10番
472
ミキノブルーク
27
1454
(2.9)
3-2-4
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 芦毛
追
タニノギムレット アルマトゥーラ サンライトリリー (ウイニングチケット) |
山林信 56K
川崎 山崎尋
43
22
|
13 | 2週 |
川崎 09.12 稍 左 1600
長月特別B3二
11/11
11/11
11人
伊藤裕 56K
3番
482
エメンタールベ
37
1487
(3.6)
10-11-11
41.5
|
船橋 09.07 重 左 1600
船橋の名伯楽記念B3
14/14
14/14
14人
中越琉 53K
5番
476
ダージーパ
1
1482
(5.1)
13-14-14
43.7
|
川崎 08.24 重 左 900
綺羅星特別B2B3選
7/7
7/7
7人
山林信 55K
7番
481
キョウエイアド
43
570
(3.0)
7-7-7
38.1
|
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二
14/14
14/14
14人
伊藤裕 56K
4番
466
ベイビータヒ
7
1473
(5.7)
14-14-14
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー オオタカ チャームピクチャー (ダンスインザダーク) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 宇野数
54
38
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 09.16 重 左 1600
秋桜特別C1二
2/11
2/11
5人
吉留孝 55K
1番
517
バンブーデ
54
1433
(0.3)
8-9-3
38.7
|
浦和 08.29 不 左 1500
紅葉葵特別C1一
3/10
3/10
7人
吉留孝 55K
3番
515
マゼンタ
37
1373
(1.0)
4-2-2
40.8
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 1500
狭山湖特別C1二
10/12
10/12
5人
吉留孝 55K
7番
515
ポインテッド
25
1382
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.2
|
浦和 07.18 稍 左 1400
夏木立特別3歳C1選
2/11
2/11
2人
吉留孝 57K
10番
509
イイデシロ
37
1305
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.7
|
|||
3 | 4 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ケンロクエンペラー トラベラー (ダイナガリバー) |
森泰斗 56K
川崎 高月賢
69
51
|
7 | 2週 |
川崎 09.12 稍 左 1600
長月特別B3二
6/11
6/11
5人
瀧川寿 56K
4番
488
エメンタールベ
52
1471
(2.0)
4-5-5
41.6
|
川崎 08.22 不 左 1500
映画「じんじん秦野編
2/12
2/12
10人
瀧川寿 56K
1番
484
シゲルジダ
69
1380
(0.2)
5-4-2
41.9
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1500
朧月賞B3三
12/14
12/14
2人
繁田健 56K
2番
468
トーセンセラヴ
45
1383
(3.9)
13-13-12
39.7
|
川崎 01.27 良 左 1600
昇龍特別B3三
3/12
3/12
6人
繁田健 56K
3番
473
ハーモニーノヴ
39
1459
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ダイバリュウジン ビューティスピード (テンパレートシル) |
藤江渉 56K
浦和 岡田一
41
37
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 09.15 重 左 1500
爽秋特別B3二C1一
4/12
4/12
4人
藤江渉 57K
5番
487
クレバーペカ
39
1380
(1.8)
4-4-5
40.6
|
浦和 08.29 不 左 1400
清秋特別B3一
3/10
3/10
2人
藤江渉 56K
9番
487
ジュンサザン
37
1300
(2.1)
5-2-2
40.3
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
甲武信ヶ岳特別B3二
3/12
3/12
7人
藤江渉 57K
8番
483
ジョーチャーリ
41
1365
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.0
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1400
文月特別B3二C1一
8/12
8/12
8人
藤江渉 57K
12番
485
コスモフットライ
32
1303
(2.7)
7-4-7
40.0
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ミュール ドリームヒット (フォーティナイナー) |
山崎誠 54K
浦和 小久智
58
43
|
3 | 2週 |
浦和 09.15 重 左 1500
サファイア特別C1三
1/12
1/12
2人
張田昂 54K
9番
444
リーディング
41
1377
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.2
|
浦和 08.26 稍 左 1500
ペリドット特別C1二
4/11
4/11
5人
張田昂 54K
8番
438
コスモパープ
41
1368
(0.5)
3-3-4
38.6
|
浦和 08.11 良 左 1400
両神山特別C1三
8/11
8/11
6人
今野忠 54K
6番
447
ニシノマリーナ
33
1305
(1.5)
4-4-7
40.2
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1500
城ヶ島特別C1三
3/13
3/13
7人
今野忠 54K
9番
441
ダイヤルミナス
58
1370
(1.4)
9-5-8
40.7
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール フィボナッチ モエレヒストリー (ファルブラヴ) |
杉村一 56K
川崎 秋山重
18
15
|
14 | 8週 |
J小倉 08.06 良 芝右 1200
九州スポーツ杯3歳上
17/18
17/18
17人
バルジ 53K
11番
472
ロイヤルストリー
11
1103
(2.6)
15-17
36.6
|
J福島 07.03 良 芝右 1200
さくらんぼ特別3歳上
11/11
11/11
11人
柴田善 57K
8番
478
セイウンコウセイ
14
1107
(2.7)
10-10
35.9
|
J福島 04.09 良 芝右 1200
吾妻小富士賞4歳上
13/16
13/16
15人
勝浦正 54K
13番
484
ハッピーノリチ
18
1098
(1.5)
16-15
34.5
|
J小倉 02.28 良 芝右 1200
周防灘特別4歳上
13/18
13/18
13人
古川吉 54K
1番
474
オウノミチ
18
1086
(0.9)
18-18
33.7
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
フサイチホウオー デロニクスレギア ロサガリカ (フレンチデピュティ) |
瀧川寿 56K
大井 寺田新
59
44
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 09.19 重 右 1400
南関東地方競馬チャン
14/15
14/15
15人
上田健 56K
13番
491
ツオイガナ
40
1297
(2.3)
12-13-14
39.4
|
大井 07.13 良 右 1400
アルタイル賞B3四選
12/16
12/16
6人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
476
ニシノラピート
35
1291
(1.6)
10-10-9
39.5
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1500
涼風特別B3二
2/14
2/14
5人
瀧川寿 56K
10番
478
ポッドブル
59
1376
(0.2)
12-12-10
40.3
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1400
ダイアモンドターン賞
7/15
7/15
2人
中野省 56K
13番
491
マングジ
41
1289
(0.8)
9-11-9
38.3
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ステイゴールド ドリームミリオン ドリームヴィーナス (ジェイドロバリー) |
赤岡修 56K
川崎 内田勝
53
47
|
9 | 2週 |
川崎 09.12 稍 左 2000
金木犀賞C1選定馬
1/12
1/12
1人
真島大 56K
9番
432
キョウエイオルハ
34
2178
(0.2)
2-1-2
39.8
|
川崎 08.24 重 左 1500
サザンクロス特別C1
5/13
5/13
6人
真島大 56K
5番
430
ダイヤルミナス
49
1374
(1.5)
8-7-7
40.2
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 2000
湘南江の島海の女王杯
3/10
3/10
3人
赤岡修 56K
10番
438
ダテオトコ
50
2132
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.2
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 2000
高麗山特別B3選定馬
3/9
3/9
6人
真島大 54K
5番
439
ノースフォンテン
53
2125
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
スマートボーイ ダテオトコ キタノオハナ (ナリタトップロード) |
真島大 56K
川崎 佐々仁
56
37
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 09.01 稍 右 1600
ファンタスティックナ
13/15
13/15
4人
真島大 56K
1番
513
ポッドジョ
35
1436
(1.3)
1-1-1
41.2
|
大井 08.04 稍 右 1800
シーブリーズ賞B3二
13/13
13/13
1人
山崎誠 56K
11番
508
ヒシサイレンス
2
2000
(4.2)
1-1-1
45.2
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 2000
湘南江の島海の女王杯
1/10
1/10
1人
山崎誠 56K
5番
509
エスシーカレント
56
2126
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 2000
高麗山特別B3選定馬
2/9
2/9
1人
山崎誠 54K
3番
510
ノースフォンテン
56
2123
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ハイアーゲーム キョウエイオルハー ラビットポーズ (シャンハイ) |
保園翔 54K
川崎 佐々仁
45
39
|
10 | 2週 |
川崎 09.12 稍 左 2000
金木犀賞C1選定馬
2/12
2/12
7人
保園翔 54K
10番
452
ドリームミリオ
32
2180
(0.2)
9-8-4
39.0
|
川崎 08.24 重 左 1500
サザンクロス特別C1
8/13
8/13
10人
保園翔 54K
2番
451
ダイヤルミナス
45
1379
(2.0)
12-12-12
39.6
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1600
宮ヶ瀬ふるさとまつり
6/14
6/14
13人
保園翔 53K
5番
446
ベルゼブフ
40
1455
(1.8)
13-12-13
38.8
|
川崎 05.25 良 左 1600
桐の花特別B3三
7/10
7/10
6人
丹内祐 56K
6番
453
パイロスター
38
1461
(1.0)
9-8-9
37.8
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ファルブラヴ ギンザセレクト ビーチブリーズ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
今野忠 56K
川崎 山崎尋
51
43
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 09.20 不 右 1600
ペルセウス賞B2三B
10/16
10/16
10人
山崎誠 55K
12番
505
クラヴィクトリ
30
1449
(1.5)
13-14-14
40.4
|
川崎 09.13 不 左 1500
涼風特別B2二B3一
11/13
11/13
4人
矢野貴 55K
13番
503
タマモベルモッ
43
1394
(4.0)
10-7-9
42.3
|
川崎 08.23 重 左 1600
新涼特別C1二
1/10
1/10
4人
矢野貴 56K
1番
498
アナザフォー
51
1467
(0.5)
7-8-8
42.7
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1500
第65回橋本七夕まつ
1/14
1/14
1人
矢野貴 56K
12番
494
ディーエスラッ
49
1366
(0.1)
7-6-4
39.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アフリート バンブーデルピエロ ソラーティカ (Halo) |
柏木健 56K
浦和 小澤宏
56
41
|
12 | 2週 |
浦和 09.16 重 左 1600
秋桜特別C1二
1/11
1/11
4人
柏木健 56K
2番
503
オオタカ
56
1430
(0.3)
5-4-2
38.7
|
船橋 09.06 良 左 1600
ちばの梨賞C1二
1/12
1/12
10人
柏木健 56K
1番
500
ブラックリバ
45
1442
(0.5)
4-4-3
40.2
|
浦和 08.26 稍 左 1500
ペリドット特別C1二
8/11
8/11
8人
柏木健 56K
9番
505
コスモパープ
34
1379
(1.6)
7-4-8
39.5
|
浦和 08.12 良 左 1500
狭山湖特別C1二
9/12
9/12
10人
柏木健 56K
8番
512
ポインテッド
28
1377
(2.1)
3-3-4
39.6
|
|||
8 | 14 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ ルコンポゼ シャルトリューズ (サザンヘイロー) |
町田直 56K
川崎 鈴木義
47
32
|
2 | 4週 |
門別 08.31 稍 右 1800
北海道馬主会日高馬主
1/10
1/10
6人
阪野学 56K
10番
514
ステファニーラン
47
1572
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.9
|
門別 08.17 不 右 1800
ルーラーシップ・プレ
取消等
岩橋勇 56K
5番
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1800
日高生産連特別B1~
9/9
9/9
7人
松井伸 56K
7番
514
ミュゼバトラ
20
1591
(2.2)
8-8-8
42.0
|
門別 07.19 不 右 1800
登別閻魔やきそば1周
8/10
8/10
8人
岩橋勇 57K
9番
510
スギノゼウス
28
1564
(2.2)
3-3-4
41.7
|
|
|