1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー オーミアリエル パープルパンチ (マリエンバード) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 高橋純
42
33
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部英 54K
8番
462
スマイルリリー
20
1165
(3.0)
3-7
40.5
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
7/8
7/8
5人
南郷家 54K
2番
466
スマイルリリー
42
1260
(3.2)
2-3-5
41.7
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
6/6
6/6
4人
阿部英 54K
2番
465
マイネヴァイサ
41
1467
(2.6)
3-3-5
42.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 54K
4番
465
ハルコマチ
28
1415
(0.4)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ コウギョウマゼラン ダライール (Sadler’s Wells) |
木村直 53K
岩手 三野通
47
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/8
8/8
7人
木村直 53K
5番
425
パルミエ
25
1436
(1.9)
7-8
39.0
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
10人
木村暁 56K
5番
432
ゼンノブショ
37
1471
(1.9)
10-10-9
41.3
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
5/6
5/6
5人
木村直 53K
5番
428
マイネヴァイサ
47
1460
(1.9)
5-5-6
40.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
8/9
8/9
8人
木村暁 56K
3番
424
ハルコマチ
17
1432
(2.1)
6-7
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ エーシンプロースト チャニングガール (Boundary) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 工藤裕
56
45
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/9
3/9
3人
鈴木祐 54K
10番
455
ドナエテルニテ
36
1420
(0.5)
6-3
38.8
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
1/10
1/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
10番
448
パープルキン
56
1458
(0.2)
7-7-5
39.7
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
9/11
9/11
6人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
455
マックスキュア
50
1440
(1.4)
6-7-8
39.4
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
岩手ビッグブルズ賞C
1/12
1/12
5人
鈴木祐 54K
11番
448
ヤマタケデュッ
36
1256
(0.0)
7-4
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
スリリングサンデー デルマカマイタチ アドマイヤアイリス (ジェイドロバリー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 高橋純
51
33
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/8
6/8
5人
南郷家 56K
7番
518
パルミエ
26
1434
(1.7)
8-7
38.8
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
11/11
11/11
8人
木村直 53K
11番
521
プラウドワン
34
1482
(2.3)
10-11-11
40.7
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
高知の新米 ファース
4/6
4/6
3人
木村暁 56K
4番
518
マイネヴァイサ
51
1456
(1.5)
6-5-4
40.2
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1600
B2四組
6/9
6/9
4人
南郷家 56K
5番
508
ハルコマチ
22
1424
(1.3)
9-8
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ マイネルボンド ダイイチコパン (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 板垣吉
61
48
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
2/8
2/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
9番
504
パルミエ
35
1422
(0.5)
2-2
40.5
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
2/11
2/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
5番
512
マックスキュア
61
1428
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
3/9
3/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
4番
504
マックスキュア
45
1398
(0.3)
2-3
39.3
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつり賞 C
1/11
1/11
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
506
プラウドワン
49
1391
(0.3)
1-1
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
サクラローレル イチフジキング トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小林義
56
47
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/8
1/8
3人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
481
ホクレアネイチャ
38
1420
(0.4)
3-2
38.2
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2七組
4/10
4/10
2人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
487
ロザムンデ
56
1458
(0.6)
4-5-4
40.6
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
ひろのまきば天文台
2/7
2/7
4人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
486
サクラインペリ
52
1449
(0.1)
7-6-3
39.9
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
久慈市山形町 ガタゴ
3/8
3/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
479
パルミエ
41
1403
(0.8)
7-5
37.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー ジャイアントスター ロングパイル (スペシャルウィーク) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
53
33
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/10
7/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
9番
496
スマイルリリー
26
1152
(1.7)
4-6
38.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
2/12
2/12
3人
永森大 56K
6番
485
ツキノピラミッ
26
1128
(0.8)
5-2
36.7
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
2番
494
ホクレアネイチャ
53
1240
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1200
ロイヤルパレード賞
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原辰 56K
8番
491
ヤマニンロゴス
28
1128
(0.1)
3-3
37.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ エイシンアルファー エーシンコンファー (Dynaformer) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
39
35
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 芝左 1700
オクトーバーカップタ
10/12
10/12
10人
阿部英 54K
5番
420
ブライテストム
35
1496
(1.0)
1-1-3
37.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
9人
阿部英 54K
2番
424
ゼンノブショ
39
1469
(1.7)
8-8-8
41.8
|
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
9/11
9/11
9人
阿部英 54K
2番
419
ウインミラージ
34
1001
(1.1)
11-9
35.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
5/7
5/7
3人
阿部英 54K
2番
424
ウインミラージ
31
1002
(1.0)
6-6
36.1
|
|
|