1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド テンプトミーノット マージナルグラマー (Crafty Prospector) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
40
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
8/8
8/8
7人
木村暁 54K
3番
469
ガンダルヴ
14
1309
(1.8)
6-6
40.3
|
盛岡 09.18 良 芝左 1600
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/8
6/8
7人
木村暁 54K
3番
470
クラウンドリー
38
1417
(1.4)
6-6
37.2
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2八組
6/8
6/8
6人
木村暁 54K
4番
468
シュクエターナル
30
1340
(2.4)
8-6-6
41.3
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2九組
4/7
4/7
7人
木村暁 54K
4番
473
マキシマイザー
40
1308
(1.1)
3-4-3
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
コンデュイット ドクトルカルミア マイネヴィータ (ナリタブライアン) |
鈴木祐 52K
岩手 橘友和
29
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/8
7/8
6人
鈴木麻 52K
6番
463
ガンダルヴ
15
1308
(1.7)
5-8
40.2
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1400
C2七組
6/8
6/8
5人
鈴木麻 52K
3番
463
カズノメガミ
14
1315
(1.7)
6-7
40.6
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1300
C2九組
4/7
4/7
4人
木村直 51K
6番
458
エイシンインカル
29
1268
(2.2)
5-5-5
41.3
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2八組
8/8
8/8
7人
鈴木麻 52K
7番
453
シュクエターナル
20
1353
(3.7)
7-8-8
42.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
ボストンハーバー キョウビジン ヒダカビジン (フジキセキ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 畠山信
43
37
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
C2十組
1/6
1/6
1人
高橋悠 54K
2番
440
フォーエヴァー
27
1148
(0.5)
1-1
37.2
|
水沢 09.10 重 右 1300
C2十五組
1/7
1/7
1人
高橋悠 54K
7番
443
ショウブバリ
33
1258
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2十六組
2/9
2/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
4番
447
マニワッショイ
43
1258
(1.0)
2-2-2
40.7
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1300
C2十七組
3/7
3/7
4人
高橋悠 54K
5番
445
セラグリーン
43
1238
(0.7)
6-6-6
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 芦毛
逃
ヴァーミリアン ファンシークイーン ユウアールシー (クロフネ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 城地俊
40
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/8
5/8
5人
南郷家 54K
4番
417
ガンダルヴ
23
1295
(0.4)
1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2六組
8/8
8/8
5人
阿部英 54K
4番
418
コスモタウルス
16
1314
(3.5)
1-2
42.6
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1400
C2八組
3/7
3/7
4人
阿部英 54K
5番
417
ローズサクラ
38
1322
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2九組
2/8
2/8
1人
南郷家 54K
8番
418
サムライ
40
1261
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ マジカルスマイル レディソーサリス (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐々由
29
26
|
10 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/8
3/8
2人
阿部英 54K
2番
409
ガンダルヴ
24
1292
(0.1)
3-4
39.0
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1400
C2七組
2/8
2/8
2人
阿部英 54K
7番
408
カズノメガミ
23
1299
(0.1)
1-1
40.5
|
名古屋 09.02 良 右 1400
サラ3歳9組
2/9
2/9
3人
大畑雅 54K
6番
413
ペイシャピリ
27
1331
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
名古屋 08.24 重 右 1400
サラ3歳10組
2/8
2/8
4人
大畑雅 54K
8番
419
ジツリキヤシャ
29
1328
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
モエレヴァチャス クリニャンクール エンサイスタ (マルゼンスキー) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 平沢芳
26
16
|
9 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/8
7/8
7人
鈴木麻 52K
1番
437
ノアシャトル
11
1315
(5.4)
7-8
41.0
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1400
C2七組
7/8
7/8
7人
大坪慎 54K
2番
436
カズノメガミ
11
1319
(2.1)
8-8
40.5
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1300
C2九組
6/7
6/7
7人
大坪慎 54K
7番
435
エイシンインカル
26
1271
(2.5)
6-6-6
40.8
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2九組
8/8
8/8
6人
鈴木麻 52K
5番
434
サムライ
15
1291
(3.4)
8-8-8
41.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド セラグリーン フローラルジュノー (タイキシャトル) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 飯田弘
52
40
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/8
3/8
3人
阿部英 54K
7番
451
ノアシャトル
31
1281
(2.0)
2-3
40.0
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1400
C2八組
2/7
2/7
2人
阿部英 54K
6番
454
ブラウンヴィ
28
1290
(0.4)
1-1
39.6
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2十二組
1/8
1/8
2人
阿部英 54K
3番
443
ナンヨートゥルー
52
1247
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.0
|
水沢 08.27 不 右 1300
C2十七組
1/7
1/7
3人
阿部英 54K
6番
445
レクエルド
49
1231
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 芦毛
先
キャプテントゥーレ マーヴェラスデー トウカイロゼット (トウカイテイオー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
36
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
4/8
4/8
1人
高松亮 54K
7番
451
ガンダルヴ
24
1292
(0.1)
2-2
39.1
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1300
C2九組
2/7
2/7
1人
高松亮 54K
4番
457
エイシンインカル
44
1249
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.3
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 1400
C2九組
5/7
5/7
3人
高松亮 54K
7番
459
マキシマイザー
37
1311
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.7
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1400
C2九組
5/9
5/9
5人
高松亮 54K
7番
459
ボルジアクイ
40
1315
(0.8)
5-1-5
41.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン フェアリーランド リターンケープ (マヤノトップガン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
47
34
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
八幡平市産業振興株式
4/8
4/8
4人
南郷家 54K
5番
445
ニシノディアマ
24
1293
(1.3)
6-4
38.6
|
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/8
4/8
6人
南郷家 54K
2番
450
コスモタウルス
26
1297
(1.8)
6-6
39.9
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1400
C2八組
4/7
4/7
3人
南郷家 54K
2番
445
ローズサクラ
38
1323
(0.3)
4-3-4
40.0
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
C2八組
3/8
3/8
4人
南郷家 54K
2番
446
シュクエターナル
47
1318
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート サクラヴァンデロア サクラテンシ (サンデーサイレンス) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 城地俊
26
22
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
6/8
6/8
8人
大坪慎 56K
1番
464
ガンダルヴ
20
1300
(0.9)
8-7
38.9
|
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1400
C2七組
5/8
5/8
6人
南郷家 56K
4番
468
カズノメガミ
18
1307
(0.9)
6-6
39.8
|
水沢 09.11 稍 右 1300
C2九組
5/7
5/7
5人
南郷家 56K
3番
474
エイシンインカル
26
1271
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.4
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1300
C2九組
6/8
6/8
7人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
476
サムライ
22
1283
(2.6)
6-6-6
41.1
|
|
|