1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ダンシングカラー ステージアート ジュリア (メイセイオペラ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
65
40
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
大槌まつり賞B2九組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
2番
452
エルレーグル
65
1450
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.6
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
岩手ビッグブルズ賞C
3/12
3/12
3人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
453
エーシンプロー
33
1261
(0.5)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
江刺 七夕まつり賞
4/10
4/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
459
パルミエ
30
1270
(1.0)
3-4
38.3
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
3人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
459
デルマボサツ
33
1263
(0.2)
2-2
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
逃
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンパニエ ヤマニンドルチェ (サンデーサイレンス) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 伊藤和
61
43
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
9/10
9/10
4人
鈴木麻 52K
8番
473
エーシンプロー
44
1471
(1.3)
1-1-2
42.3
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
南部もぐりの天然ホヤ
2/8
2/8
3人
菅原俊 54K
7番
472
ゼンノブショ
61
1439
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
一関夏まつり賞 C1
1/10
1/10
9人
菅原俊 54K
10番
469
コウギョウゴ
34
1264
(0.3)
1-1
37.9
|
盛岡 07.17 重 左 1600
よこての全国線香花火
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
2番
473
ニシノコンコルト
34
1398
(1.2)
1-1
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ ライブリーソング ライブリーダンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 晴山厚
53
35
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
8/8
8/8
4人
山本政 54K
4番
429
ヤマタケデュッ
26
1439
(2.0)
6-8
39.3
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
いものこまつりin鶴
3/11
3/11
7人
山本聡 54K
4番
432
プラウドワン
53
1461
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.5
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
7/9
7/9
9人
関本淳 54K
1番
435
マックスキュア
37
1410
(1.5)
6-6
38.7
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
7/7
7/7
6人
関本淳 54K
7番
436
ウインミラージ
24
1014
(2.2)
7-7
36.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
サクラバクシンオー プラネットマジック アップルティー (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
51
39
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/8
4/8
6人
菅原俊 56K
2番
486
ヤマタケデュッ
32
1430
(1.1)
7-6
38.4
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
4/10
4/10
5人
山本聡 56K
3番
498
エーシンプロー
51
1463
(0.5)
9-9-9
39.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
6番
499
マックスキュア
38
1408
(1.3)
8-8
37.2
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
7/11
7/11
11人
菅原俊 56K
1番
496
マイネヴァイサ
35
1411
(2.6)
7-6
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
クロフネ ブライティアスワン ブライティアカーム (キンググローリアス) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
58
43
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/8
6/8
2人
関本淳 54K
5番
537
ヤマタケデュッ
29
1434
(1.5)
3-3
39.6
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
3/10
3/10
1人
関本淳 54K
9番
525
エーシンプロー
51
1463
(0.5)
3-1-1
41.2
|
水沢 08.23 不 右 1600
B2八組
1/6
1/6
1人
関本淳 54K
6番
526
ギミック
58
1431
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/7
1/7
1人
関本淳 54K
5番
535
クリスティラビ
32
1268
(0.1)
2-1
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
スタチューオブリバティ ビックアイソン ワルツ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 村上昌
59
42
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/8
5/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
7番
459
ヤマタケデュッ
29
1434
(1.5)
8-7
38.6
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
2番
463
エーシンプロー
51
1463
(0.5)
10-10-8
39.2
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
南部もぐりの天然ホヤ
3/8
3/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
6番
463
ゼンノブショ
59
1441
(0.8)
7-5-5
39.2
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
9/9
9/9
7人
山本政 56K
8番
461
マックスキュア
29
1422
(2.7)
9-9
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
先
ダイワメジャー ヤマニンアドーレ ヤマニンアラバスタ (ゴールデンフェザント) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 伊藤和
46
34
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
3/8
3/8
4人
鈴木麻 52K
4番
422
イチフジキンク
34
1427
(0.7)
1-1
39.1
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2六組
8/10
8/10
6人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
427
エーシンプロー
46
1469
(1.1)
2-1-3
42.0
|
盛岡 08.16 稍 芝左 1600
SUCCESS・AG
4/9
4/9
4人
菅原俊 54K
9番
417
シーザーバロ
29
1408
(1.3)
3-3
37.6
|
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
4/12
4/12
7人
丸野勝 54K
8番
417
ウインミラージ
27
1476
(0.9)
2-2-3
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ホクレアネイチャー ポラリストウショウ (シアトルダンサー2) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
60
47
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.19 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
2/8
2/8
1人
山本政 54K
7番
445
イチフジキンク
35
1424
(0.4)
5-4
38.4
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1600
B2七組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 54K
2番
447
ロザムンデ
60
1453
(0.1)
6-4-3
39.9
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
ひろのまきば天文台
3/7
3/7
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
445
サクラインペリ
51
1450
(0.2)
5-3-6
40.0
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
久慈市山形町 ガタゴ
2/8
2/8
2人
関本淳 54K
6番
444
パルミエ
43
1401
(0.6)
6-3
37.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ スターフィッシュ ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
松本剛 54K
岩手 菅原右
52
41
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/11
3/11
1人
松本剛 54K
3番
422
ロザムンデ
29
1143
(0.4)
8-6
37.1
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
B2
2/9
2/9
2人
松本剛 54K
4番
432
セクシーセディ
52
1240
(0.0)
6-6-5
39.3
|
水沢 08.28 重 右 850
C1
7/10
7/10
3人
松本剛 54K
5番
428
スマイルリリー
52
525
(1.8)
8-9
36.5
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体炬火
1/9
1/9
3人
松本剛 54K
9番
418
ツキノピラミッ
32
1131
(0.2)
2-2
35.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
ミレニアムバイオ ジェネラルバイオ クレヴァネスバイオ (カーネギー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 三野通
56
44
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.18 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体開催
5/11
5/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
6番
476
ロザムンデ
29
1144
(0.5)
6-4
37.5
|
水沢 09.05 良 右 1300
B2
3/9
3/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
6番
477
セクシーセディ
50
1242
(0.2)
5-3-2
39.9
|
水沢 08.22 稍 右 1600
南部もぐりの天然ホヤ
5/8
5/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
8番
472
ゼンノブショ
56
1445
(1.2)
4-3-4
40.7
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
4/11
4/11
4人
高橋悠 56K
11番
462
マイネヴァイサ
41
1402
(1.7)
3-4
38.9
|
|
|