1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
11 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 石川栄
32
29
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
4番
488
ブライティアス
32
1269
(0.1)
7-5
38.1
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
2人
菅原辰 56K
7番
491
ハンサムボーイ
28
1274
(0.3)
4-4
37.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2四組
2/7
2/7
6人
菅原辰 56K
7番
491
エアヴーヴレ
26
1276
(0.1)
2-2
37.3
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1400
C2五組
3/5
3/5
4人
菅原辰 56K
1番
495
ギミック
28
1310
(0.5)
1-2-2
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルラヴィーン キャニオンドリーム (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
32
30
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
ベアレンビール賞C2
2/8
2/8
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
446
ギミック
29
1268
(0.5)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
4/7
4/7
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
446
ブライティアス
32
1269
(0.1)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 56K
2番
446
ゼロワンシンシ
28
1275
(0.3)
4-3
36.8
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/7
3/7
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
448
ナスタイザン
29
1268
(0.2)
5-5
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム プレミアムフレンチ キャンディアップル (フレンチデピュティ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 及川良
32
25
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
6人
南郷家 56K
8番
459
マイネルティンラ
32
1263
(0.5)
4-1
38.1
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2五組
5/8
5/8
6人
木村暁 56K
1番
462
ココロノママニ
23
1283
(2.2)
7-7
38.1
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2五組
6/8
6/8
4人
木村暁 56K
5番
459
ディアエミネン
22
1285
(1.3)
8-8
37.5
|
盛岡 07.18 稍 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
4/7
4/7
4人
木村暁 56K
1番
458
ゼロワンシンシ
23
1272
(0.8)
7-7
36.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス フォールスクリーク ディナーブレイク (Tale of the Cat) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原右
43
31
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/7
3/7
5人
村上忍 54K
8番
473
ブライティアス
32
1269
(0.1)
4-4
38.4
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/7
6/7
6人
菅原辰 54K
4番
472
ナスタイザン
26
1273
(0.7)
7-7
37.3
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
5人
松本剛 54K
7番
471
ステージアート
21
1284
(2.1)
7-8
38.4
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
ローズアレー賞 C2
3/8
3/8
4人
松本剛 54K
8番
478
エーシンプロー
43
1321
(0.1)
4-5-4
40.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ブラックメイプル ミホダイリン (ラストタイクーン) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
38
32
|
11 | 7週 |
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
エメラルダ賞 C1四
8/10
8/10
6人
木村暁 56K
8番
504
ユアーエブリシ
38
1327
(1.7)
10-7-8
40.3
|
盛岡 06.20 重 左 1400
C2一組
8/9
8/9
8人
木村暁 56K
1番
508
マイネヴァイサ
27
1256
(1.2)
8-8
36.5
|
盛岡 06.13 稍 左 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
3人
木村暁 56K
3番
509
ゼンノブショ
29
1276
(0.9)
6-5
39.0
|
盛岡 06.06 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
2人
木村暁 56K
1番
513
クンツァイト
32
1278
(0.1)
7-6
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク メモリアルウッド ブライドウッド (Danzig) |
松本剛 56K
岩手 菅原右
33
23
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
ベアレンビール賞C2
8/8
8/8
2人
菅原辰 56K
8番
503
ギミック
22
1281
(1.8)
8-8
38.0
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2一組
7/7
7/7
3人
菅原辰 56K
3番
500
サクラインペリ
23
1279
(1.6)
7-7
37.9
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
12/12
12/12
1人
戸崎圭 56K
1番
497
ツキノピラミッ
12
1158
(3.8)
12-12
37.9
|
盛岡 06.20 重 左 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 56K
8番
502
マイネヴァイサ
33
1246
(0.2)
5-4
36.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ハンサムボーイ サンデーローザ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山本政 56K
岩手 晴山厚
32
27
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
ゆかたのまち盛岡フィ
3/8
3/8
1人
山本政 56K
8番
467
マイネルナタリス
27
1271
(0.1)
4-2
38.7
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/7
1/7
2人
山本政 56K
5番
466
クインズトロフ
32
1267
(0.3)
6-3
37.6
|
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
C2四組
2/8
2/8
1人
関本淳 56K
6番
466
クリスティラビ
26
1277
(0.3)
3-3
37.8
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2四組
4/7
4/7
1人
関本淳 56K
1番
469
エアヴーヴレ
23
1279
(0.4)
6-4
37.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
スパイキュール ヴァイオリニスト メサイア (エンドスウィープ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 板垣吉
34
25
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1600
レインボーマウンテン
5/8
5/8
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
476
マイネルコローレ
32
1409
(1.0)
1-1
39.1
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
千厩夏まつり賞 3
3/7
3/7
1人
村上忍 54K
7番
471
ウインアイフォー
34
1415
(0.5)
2-3
40.4
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1400
3歳 B2二組3歳B
3/9
3/9
2人
村上忍 54K
7番
466
プリンセスポ
32
1269
(0.6)
2-2
38.8
|
J東京 06.12 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
18/18
18/18
13人
柴田大 54K
3番
464
ショウナンサスケ
2
1375
(3.0)
8-9
36.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
オレハマッテルゼ ディアエミネンス ディアプリザーヴ (エイシンプレストン) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 千葉幸
29
12
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
ゆかたのまち盛岡フィ
8/8
8/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
7番
437
マイネルナタリス
7
1307
(3.7)
2-5
42.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/7
7/7
7人
陶文峰 54K
1番
436
ブライティアス
-1
1325
(5.7)
1-7
44.6
|
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
8人
陶文峰 54K
6番
435
キタノスマイル
29
1272
(0.0)
1-1
37.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2三組
7/7
7/7
7人
陶文峰 54K
2番
436
グロスヴァー
11
1298
(2.5)
2-2
41.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ビービーリボーン ヴァレノーヴァ (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
38
34
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
3歳B1一組
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原辰 54K
4番
416
ラブジェネラ
32
1412
(1.6)
8-7
38.8
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
未知の駒会希望郷い3
4/8
4/8
4人
菅原辰 54K
7番
417
マッサンゴール
32
1419
(2.0)
3-3
41.6
|
盛岡 07.11 良 芝左 1600
ダリア賞 3歳 75
2/10
2/10
7人
高橋悠 54K
8番
418
クラウンドリー
32
1405
(0.1)
8-7
36.7
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1400
アクエリアス賞 3
2/9
2/9
5人
高橋悠 54K
1番
434
ティーソル
38
1296
(0.3)
4-4-2
39.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン オフザウォール メイショウフレスコ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
34
30
|
9 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
釜石 かまリン賞3歳
5/9
5/9
7人
関本淳 56K
1番
453
カントリーサイン
32
1413
(1.8)
6-5
39.9
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1600
J交 アンバー賞3歳
10/11
10/11
10人
南郷家 56K
10番
455
リンノキセキ
23
1416
(1.9)
9-11
39.5
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
オシロイバナ賞 3歳
5/7
5/7
5人
張田昂 56K
1番
460
フォールドイン
30
1414
(0.8)
6-7
38.1
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1400
ジョージア賞 3歳3
3/10
3/10
7人
山本政 56K
1番
458
コスモロングソ
34
1301
(0.6)
6-6-7
38.7
|
|
|