1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド マジカルカラーズ グロリアスメモリー (アドマイヤベガ) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 新田守
29
23
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
久慈市山形町 ガタゴ
7/8
7/8
7人
陶文峰 54K
8番
476
パルミエ
26
1427
(3.2)
2-6
40.5
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつり賞 C
7/11
7/11
11人
陶文峰 54K
7番
471
マイネルボント
29
1419
(2.8)
7-7
40.6
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
海と高原のまち ひろ
11/12
11/12
12人
高松亮 54K
12番
473
リオサリナス
12
1440
(4.4)
3-9
42.1
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1600
ピンクスパークル賞
9/10
9/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
3番
477
カグニザント
26
1454
(1.9)
5-8-8
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
ホワイトマズル ヤマニンロゴス ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
47
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
1/8
1/8
2人
鈴木麻 54K
5番
485
ゼンノブショ
47
1396
(0.0)
1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
5/11
5/11
2人
鈴木麻 54K
9番
492
マイネヴァイサ
40
1404
(1.9)
2-3
39.5
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
海と高原のまち ひろ
4/12
4/12
3人
菅原俊 56K
4番
498
リオサリナス
41
1397
(0.1)
1-2
38.6
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1200
ロイヤルパレード賞
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 56K
5番
496
ジャイアントス
29
1127
(0.1)
2-1
37.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ マダムインパリ パールチケット (ウイニングチケット) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
50
35
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
一関夏まつり賞 C1
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 54K
4番
469
ヤマニンパニエ
31
1269
(0.5)
3-2
38.1
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1600
楽天銀行賞 C1一組
9/10
9/10
3人
阿部英 54K
8番
473
パープルキン
21
1413
(1.9)
5-8
40.1
|
水沢 07.03 良 右 1600
色鮮やか 衣川りんど
2/11
2/11
2人
阿部英 54K
10番
478
マイネヴァイサ
50
1455
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.6
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1600
ナボンヌ賞 C1一組
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 54K
4番
480
マックスキュア
37
1395
(0.4)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ゴールデンボーダー パルムドール2 (Sadler’s Wells) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
43
30
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
岩手ビッグブルズ賞C
7/12
7/12
7人
陶文峰 54K
7番
454
エーシンプロー
26
1274
(1.8)
5-5
39.8
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体炬火
5/9
5/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
1番
454
スターフィッシュ
24
1148
(1.7)
6-6
36.8
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
4/12
4/12
7人
川田将 54K
7番
457
ツキノピラミッ
25
1131
(1.1)
2-3
37.2
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
5/10
5/10
5人
陶文峰 54K
8番
463
ジャイアントス
43
1252
(1.2)
3-3-3
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ スターフィッシュ ブライダルブーケ (ゴールドアリュール) |
松本剛 54K
岩手 菅原右
51
35
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体炬火
1/9
1/9
3人
松本剛 54K
9番
418
ツキノピラミッ
32
1131
(0.2)
2-2
35.8
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
7/12
7/12
8人
五十冬 54K
12番
417
ツキノピラミッ
23
1135
(1.5)
6-7
37.4
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
3/10
3/10
6人
松本剛 54K
1番
426
ジャイアントス
51
1242
(0.2)
6-5-2
39.4
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1600
ナボンヌ賞 C1一組
5/9
5/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
3番
416
マックスキュア
32
1402
(1.1)
9-5
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク サンマルビューティ マサノメジャー (シンボリクリスエス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 菅原右
44
31
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
JBC川崎まであと8
8/9
8/9
8人
陶文峰 54K
5番
461
マックスキュア
37
1410
(1.5)
7-7
38.5
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
盛岡花火の祭典賞 C
11/11
11/11
9人
菅原辰 54K
6番
458
マイネヴァイサ
28
1422
(3.7)
4-6
40.7
|
盛岡 07.18 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
10/12
10/12
10人
村上忍 54K
4番
458
ウインミラージ
15
1491
(2.4)
4-7-10
38.7
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
8/12
8/12
10人
陶文峰 54K
6番
463
マンボプリン
44
1433
(1.6)
5-7-9
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スマートボーイ ランドザスターズ ホシノユメ (Danehill) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 三野通
20
18
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
7/8
7/8
7人
木村暁 56K
2番
451
ヤマニンロゴス
20
1435
(3.9)
8-7
40.7
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつり賞 C
10/11
10/11
9人
阿部英 56K
9番
453
マイネルボント
14
1443
(5.2)
10-11
41.6
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
海と高原のまち ひろ
9/12
9/12
11人
木村暁 56K
1番
451
リオサリナス
20
1428
(3.2)
10-8
40.0
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1600
ピンクスパークル賞
10/10
10/10
7人
菅原辰 56K
7番
463
カグニザント
17
1464
(2.9)
10-10-10
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ スピンキャッシュ ローズキャンディ (Lemon Drop Kid) |
山本政 54K
岩手 晴山厚
42
17
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
平庭闘牛大会しらかば
8/8
8/8
8人
関本淳 54K
1番
473
ヤマニンロゴス
17
1440
(4.4)
3-5
42.6
|
盛岡 07.31 良 左 1600
玉山区夏まつり賞 C
11/11
11/11
8人
関本淳 54K
4番
478
マイネルボント
5
1456
(6.5)
5-9
45.0
|
盛岡 07.10 良 左 1600
海と高原のまち ひろ
12/12
12/12
6人
関本淳 54K
11番
476
リオサリナス
3
1453
(5.7)
5-12
43.2
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1400
新たな希望スタート賞
7/11
7/11
3人
関本淳 54K
10番
481
ファイブタブ
42
1341
(2.1)
4-3-3
43.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
ダイワテキサス ダイワルーブル ダイワヴェルサイユ (アフリート) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 板垣吉
19
13
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.16 稍 左 1400
岩手ビッグブルズ賞C
12/12
12/12
12人
菅原辰 56K
2番
450
エーシンプロー
-1
1327
(7.1)
6-11
44.7
|
盛岡 07.30 良 左 1200
希望郷いわて国体炬火
8/9
8/9
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
455
スターフィッシュ
18
1160
(2.9)
4-8
38.2
|
盛岡 07.18 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
11/12
11/12
12人
丸野勝 56K
10番
456
ツキノピラミッ
17
1147
(2.7)
3-8
38.7
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
9/10
9/10
8人
木村直 53K
10番
469
ジャイアントス
19
1281
(4.1)
1-2-5
44.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ スマイルリリー コウエイベラドンナ (メジロライアン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
48
36
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.06 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
4/11
4/11
5人
山本聡 54K
1番
474
ウインミラージ
35
598
(0.8)
3-4
36.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
3/7
3/7
4人
山本聡 54K
3番
483
ウインミラージ
34
597
(0.5)
1-1
36.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1200
世界遺産へ!一戸町縄
8/11
8/11
7人
鈴木祐 51K
7番
480
ゼンザイ
26
1134
(1.1)
5-3
37.8
|
水沢 06.26 不 右 1600
いろはす賞 B2二組
6/12
6/12
8人
山本聡 54K
11番
481
マンボプリン
48
1429
(1.2)
4-4-5
39.8
|
|
|