1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
追
デュランダル キタノレリクス キタノオゴジョ (トウシヨウボーイ) |
見越彬 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
11
7
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 1400
C3八 九 十
7/10
7/10
10人
見越彬 54K
7番
449
サンバノリズ
11
1336
(1.8)
9-9-9
39.2
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1400
C3十一 十二 十三
8/12
8/12
12人
見越彬 54K
12番
450
ブラックジャ
8
1361
(2.5)
9-8-9
42.0
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1400
C3十一 十二
7/10
7/10
8人
見越彬 54K
6番
439
メモリアビアン
4
1378
(2.7)
7-9-6
43.7
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1400
C3十四 十五 十六
9/9
9/9
7人
見越彬 54K
5番
446
クミチャン
4
1357
(3.4)
7-7-7
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
サウスヴィグラス フェンダー プリモダンサー (シンボリクリスエス) |
保園翔 52K
浦和 長谷忍
55
32
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 07.26 良 左 900
ウミウ賞C3選定馬
2/11
2/11
9人
瀬川将 53K
7番
425
ギンマクデヒ
55
560
(0.3)
11-8-8
37.7
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 1500
C3四 五 六
8/9
8/9
7人
保園翔 51K
9番
428
エゴイズム
24
1405
(2.6)
4-3-7
44.0
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 800
C2選抜馬
7/10
7/10
10人
見越彬 54K
6番
442
サレルノ
40
492
(1.1)
10-9
36.2
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 1400
C2九 十 十一
10/11
10/11
10人
秋元耕 54K
3番
438
ベルモントブ
7
1347
(3.7)
7-7-8
43.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ トミケンアユート モカモカ (Affirmed) |
加藤和 56K
浦和 川島豊
45
42
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
5/11
5/11
7人
加藤和 56K
9番
554
トガメ
43
489
(0.6)
8-7
36.4
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 900
閃光賞C3選定馬
6/10
6/10
7人
加藤和 56K
3番
560
ティアップセッ
45
562
(1.3)
3-6-5
38.1
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 900
カワセミ賞C3選定馬
10/12
10/12
9人
加藤和 56K
10番
556
サスナーアディ
38
575
(1.6)
2-1-2
39.5
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 900
「湘南の輝き」賞C2
8/10
8/10
10人
加藤和 56K
3番
555
メイショウサンキ
42
569
(2.2)
5-7-6
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー マリーアントワー オスカル (フォーティナイナー) |
町田直 54K
浦和 酒井一
48
40
|
4 | 1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
8/11
8/11
8人
矢野貴 54K
5番
455
トガメ
40
493
(1.0)
7-6
37.1
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 900
ウミウ賞C3選定馬
9/11
9/11
8人
森泰斗 54K
11番
453
ギンマクデヒ
47
569
(1.2)
6-10-10
38.3
|
川崎 06.15 重 左 900
ダッシュ賞C3選定馬
7/12
7/12
9人
矢野貴 54K
1番
454
トガメ
48
569
(0.7)
2-6-6
38.7
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 800
C3選抜馬
11/11
11/11
4人
山崎誠 54K
10番
459
トガメ
24
519
(2.4)
7-11
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アルデバラン2 マケナイデ ドリームニキハート (チーフベアハート) |
寺島憂 54K
浦和 冨田敏
41
27
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
7/11
7/11
11人
折笠豊 54K
8番
477
トガメ
41
492
(0.9)
9-9
36.5
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 1500
C3六 七 八
5/11
5/11
10人
寺島憂 54K
8番
476
ベニノラブリ
31
1388
(1.7)
10-10-7
40.9
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1400
C3四 五
8/12
8/12
12人
秋元耕 54K
12番
478
ゲオグラフィ
20
1322
(2.6)
4-4-5
40.4
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C3七 八
9/10
9/10
9人
秋元耕 54K
11番
476
ピュウモッソ
17
1407
(2.8)
4-5-8
43.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ヤスノフェアリー シェアオペラ (メイセイオペラ) |
瀧川寿 54K
浦和 水野貴
46
31
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
3/11
3/11
3人
瀧川寿 54K
2番
442
トガメ
46
485
(0.2)
5-4
36.5
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1500
秩父吉田元気村賞C3
10/12
10/12
5人
瀧川寿 54K
4番
440
ニューエトワール
19
1394
(1.1)
1-2-5
41.0
|
船橋 06.23 重 左 1200
C2八 九
7/12
7/12
5人
瀧川寿 54K
3番
447
エムエイティグ
37
1168
(0.7)
1-3-5
40.3
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
C2九 十
8/12
8/12
4人
瀧川寿 54K
8番
436
ハクサンワールト
22
1394
(2.2)
1-1-5
42.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル セイウンアネゴ ショウナンアネーロ (ダンスインザダーク) |
山崎真 54K
浦和 川島豊
35
28
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 1500
林学博士 本多静六賞
8/10
8/10
7人
山崎真 54K
6番
481
ゲオグラフィ
26
1389
(1.2)
7-7-7
38.6
|
川崎 07.29 良 左 1500
朝顔賞C3選定牝馬
7/7
7/7
2人
加藤和 54K
3番
481
ホワイトゴーシ
19
1407
(2.9)
3-5-7
42.7
|
川崎 07.08 良 左 1500
スプラッシュバンデC
6/11
6/11
4人
加藤和 54K
5番
488
カンナカムイ
35
1396
(2.1)
5-4-3
42.6
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1400
C2七 八
3/11
3/11
2人
加藤和 54K
4番
487
シャムネコ
30
1338
(0.7)
4-4-4
41.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ローエングリン エムオーカーリング エムオーハート (チーフベアハート) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
38
22
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
9/11
9/11
9人
秋元耕 54K
7番
409
トガメ
38
495
(1.2)
4-5
37.5
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1400
C3十一 十二 十三
6/12
6/12
5人
秋元耕 54K
12番
412
ニーケカグラ
19
1347
(1.3)
1-1-1
43.2
|
浦和 07.18 稍 左 1400
C3八 九
6/12
6/12
3人
秋元耕 54K
10番
418
ニーケカグラ
13
1344
(1.7)
2-2-2
42.6
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1400
C3十一 十二
2/10
2/10
5人
秋元耕 54K
2番
415
メモリアビアン
18
1360
(0.9)
1-1-1
43.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
フサイチコンコルド クラミネルヴァ クラシャトル (ワカオライデン) |
和田譲 54K
浦和 藤原智
50
41
|
1週 |
浦和 08.10 良 左 800
C3選抜馬
2/11
2/11
5人
和田譲 54K
3番
475
トガメ
47
483
(0.0)
3-2
36.3
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 900
ウミウ賞C3選定馬
7/11
7/11
7人
和田譲 54K
4番
472
ギンマクデヒ
50
565
(0.8)
1-1-2
38.8
|
船橋 06.21 重 左 1000
C2選抜馬
12/12
12/12
6人
和田譲 54K
3番
470
テイケイパステ
32
1039
(3.1)
6-8
40.0
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 800
C2選抜馬
10/10
10/10
2人
和田譲 54K
2番
476
サレルノ
35
498
(1.7)
3-4
37.7
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
トワイニング ネコグンダン エーピーハルハル (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 岡田一
48
35
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 08.11 良 左 1400
C3五 六 七
8/11
8/11
5人
橋本直 54K
8番
446
ヒメガミ
22
1322
(2.7)
6-7-7
39.9
|
川崎 07.27 良 左 900
閃光賞C3選定馬
7/10
7/10
4人
橋本直 54K
7番
450
ティアップセッ
44
563
(1.4)
9-8-8
37.5
|
浦和 07.19 稍 左 1400
C3四 五
5/12
5/12
8人
橋本直 54K
5番
447
ブラックアース
25
1315
(0.3)
5-5-5
40.0
|
川崎 06.15 重 左 900
ダッシュ賞C3選定馬
5/12
5/12
4人
橋本直 54K
6番
444
トガメ
48
569
(0.7)
10-9-9
38.1
|
|
|