1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
タップダンスシチー サラセルバ ベンテンサクラ (サクラチトセオー) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 佐久雅
34
27
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
3/7
3/7
5人
桑村真 56K
4番
576
スーパーブレ
26
1536
(0.7)
4-5-5
39.7
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1700
北海道コンサドーレ札
5/8
5/8
4人
阿部龍 56K
4番
574
アナモルフォーシ
16
1547
(1.8)
8-4-3
40.2
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
10/12
10/12
10人
阿部龍 56K
6番
574
ヤマイチローガ
34
1168
(0.9)
12-12
38.1
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C1-
4/9
4/9
5人
伊藤千 56K
1番
572
ヤマニンフライハ
31
1514
(1.3)
9-6-5
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ ピットブル ベルモントパティ (ブライアンズタイム) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 川島洋
88
50
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 07.28 不 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
7/11
7/11
6人
吉原寛 56K
7番
480
ジャストフォフ
39
1546
(2.7)
8-6-7
40.6
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1800
ベルシャザール賞C1
2/7
2/7
1人
石川倭 56K
6番
482
アナモルフォーシ
37
1597
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
門別 06.29 良 右 1800
J交 フェルカド特別
7/10
7/10
5人
石川倭 56K
1番
484
カタヨクノテンシ
35
1583
(2.0)
1-1-3
非計測
|
門別 05.31 重 右 2000
北海優駿3歳オープン
4/12
4/12
7人
吉原寛 56K
7番
478
スティールキンク
88
2072
(1.2)
3-5-5
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー キタサンシャドー キタサンヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 桧森邦
73
54
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 07.28 不 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
5/11
5/11
2人
松井伸 56K
10番
478
ジャストフォフ
44
1541
(2.2)
3-3-3
41.0
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1700
ひまわりの町 北竜特
1/9
1/9
1人
松井伸 56K
1番
482
ヘイゲル
55
1521
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.9
|
門別 06.16 重 右 1700
ホクレンえん麦特別C
1/8
1/8
1人
五十冬 56K
4番
476
アドマイヤサク
73
1487
(0.7)
2-1-1
39.4
|
門別 06.09 不 右 1600
ルピナス特別C3-3
1/12
1/12
1人
五十冬 56K
10番
484
ラヴィーゲラ
44
1411
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
フォーティナイナーズサン サンローズ マーベラスローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 小国博
52
45
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1600
リボンハスカップソー
1/7
1/7
1人
宮崎光 54K
3番
450
ワンダーラッシ
37
1446
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.3
|
門別 07.27 不 右 1600
ミニトマト「太陽の瞳
4/7
4/7
2人
宮崎光 54K
7番
444
クラウンハンター
51
1429
(0.7)
1-2-3
41.1
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1700
ひまわりの町 北竜特
4/9
4/9
2人
宮崎光 54K
3番
448
キタサンシャド
41
1533
(1.2)
5-5-4
41.1
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1700
シャクナゲ特別C3-
1/9
1/9
3人
宮崎光 54K
5番
446
アドマイヤサク
52
1520
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド プリサイスサンデー ミサトペニー (オペラハウス) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 桧森邦
47
37
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 良 右 1700
新冠町ふるさと納税特
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部龍 56K
6番
484
クベーラ
47
1509
(0.4)
8-6-4
39.1
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1700
北海道コンサドーレ札
2/8
2/8
2人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
480
アナモルフォーシ
33
1532
(0.3)
6-2-1
38.8
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1800
ベルシャザール賞C1
3/7
3/7
3人
阪野学 56K
4番
480
アナモルフォーシ
32
2002
(0.6)
5-3-3
39.7
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C1-
取消等
岩橋勇 56K
5番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド サクラティンクル サクラキャンドル (サクラユタカオー) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
28
17
|
7 | 32週 |
大井 01.11 良 右 1200
迎春特別C2三選抜
14/15
14/15
10人
矢野貴 54K
15番
472
カメヤマシャチュ
28
1162
(2.5)
4-6
40.3
|
大井 11.03 不 右 1600
週刊Gallop賞C
14/14
14/14
5人
佐藤友 54K
10番
467
カイトフレイバ
-1
1481
(6.4)
9-14-14
44.5
|
J阪神 09.13 良 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
1人
Mデム 54K
14番
462
エスペランサル
25
1347
(0.3)
2-2
35.9
|
J小倉 08.22 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
5/17
5/17
2人
中谷雄 54K
5番
458
オメガハートソ
16
1093
(0.4)
2-2
35.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ディープスカイ ヤマニンフライハイ ヤマニンザナドゥ (トニービン) |
丹内祐 56K
北海道 安田武
55
43
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町畑の
2/7
2/7
1人
阿部龍 56K
2番
496
スーパーブレ
33
1530
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.7
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1700
美幌観光和牛まつり特
4/9
4/9
2人
阿部龍 56K
2番
496
レイディルアレ
55
1521
(1.1)
2-2-1
40.4
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C1-
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部龍 56K
8番
490
フラッシュカフェ
45
1501
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.4
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1600
優駿の里安平町うまか
3/8
3/8
1人
阿部龍 56K
7番
498
ユメウメサクラ
40
1431
(0.9)
5-5-4
40.2
|
|
|