1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サイレントディール アイキャスト ジンデンハナコ (カリスタグローリ) |
馬渕繁 54K
北海道 佐藤英
30
27
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1000
エビスマイスター賞C
8/10
8/10
9人
馬渕繁 54K
9番
444
ナリユキマカセ
30
1043
(2.7)
7-9
39.3
|
門別 06.15 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
取消等
馬渕繁 54K
8番
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
6/9
6/9
9人
秋田大 54K
6番
446
ダッシュビー
27
1042
(1.4)
8-8
39.5
|
門別 05.19 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
8/9
8/9
7人
秋田大 54K
3番
436
シュルーバック
25
1168
(2.9)
7-7
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
High Chaparral タッチオブクラス Mayano Sophia (Rock of Gibraltar) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 國信満
33
31
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 良 右 1000
新ひだか町百年の赤松
3/10
3/10
8人
阪野学 54K
8番
442
シャトニカ
27
1042
(0.4)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1000
北海道リラ・コンサド
5/12
5/12
7人
阿部龍 54K
1番
436
グロリアスウィ
32
1041
(1.5)
9-8
39.2
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
7/8
7/8
6人
阿部龍 54K
6番
440
エレーヌワンダ
32
1043
(1.6)
6-7
37.9
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
8/9
8/9
8人
阿部龍 54K
3番
446
カグラハヤテ
33
1028
(1.1)
7-7
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット ダイメイグッド グッドバニラ (エンドスウィープ) |
宮平鷹 54K
北海道 岡島玉
35
27
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1700
エビスビール賞C4-
5/6
5/6
5人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
458
シャルドン
9
1552
(1.7)
4-4-4
41.5
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1000
北海道リラ・コンサド
4/12
4/12
8人
宮平鷹 54K
9番
454
グロリアスウィ
33
1040
(1.4)
5-4
39.6
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
6/8
6/8
8人
宮平鷹 54K
8番
458
エレーヌワンダ
35
1039
(1.2)
2-2
38.4
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
5/7
5/7
3人
坂下秀 54K
4番
460
リワードデュ
32
1045
(1.8)
1-1
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
コンデュイット エタンスラント マイネアクティース (タマモクロス) |
水野翔 54K
北海道 國信満
27
14
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1000
エビスマイスター賞C
10/10
10/10
8人
水野翔 54K
3番
406
ナリユキマカセ
11
1068
(5.2)
10-10
41.0
|
門別 07.27 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
9/9
9/9
8人
水野翔 54K
9番
408
サダムヤマビ
27
1042
(3.4)
9-9
39.4
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
C2十七組
4/8
4/8
4人
山本政 54K
8番
397
ヒノデワビス
11
1181
(1.0)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 05.08 不 左 1200
C2十八組
8/8
8/8
2人
山本政 54K
1番
404
シャープオネス
8
1195
(2.6)
6-5
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
カフェオリンポス センスアーレ ヴェルジネ (マヤノトップガン) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 小国博
37
30
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1000
エビスマイスター賞C
5/10
5/10
10人
阿部龍 54K
7番
428
ナリユキマカセ
37
1034
(1.8)
7-7
38.4
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
北海道とともに、世界
8/10
8/10
9人
阿部龍 54K
5番
430
エムティホタル
29
1174
(1.9)
6-6
40.8
|
門別 07.13 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
8/9
8/9
6人
桑村真 54K
6番
432
アズミノニフク
25
1187
(2.3)
5-6
41.5
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
3/8
3/8
7人
阿部龍 54K
5番
420
サンバーナル
30
1176
(0.9)
2-1
40.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ スターアクトレス マザーリーフ (サンデーサイレンス) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 恵多豊
38
30
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.10 良 右 1200
静内川賞C4-5
10/11
10/11
10人
服部茂 54K
9番
442
スティーヴカフ
21
1180
(1.2)
9-9
39.5
|
門別 07.27 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
7/9
7/9
9人
服部茂 54K
8番
444
サダムヤマビ
38
1028
(2.0)
7-6
38.3
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
8/8
8/8
7人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
444
エレーヌワンダ
31
1044
(1.7)
6-8
38.0
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
9/9
9/9
9人
黒澤愛 54K
5番
442
カグラハヤテ
30
1032
(1.5)
9-9
37.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー フェスティヴムード キタサンスズラン (アルカセット) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
37
33
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1000
エビスマイスター賞C
6/10
6/10
7人
井上俊 54K
5番
430
ナリユキマカセ
33
1039
(2.3)
7-7
38.9
|
門別 07.27 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
8/9
8/9
7人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
434
サダムヤマビ
36
1031
(2.3)
7-6
38.6
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
1/12
1/12
1人
石川倭 54K
12番
432
サウスブレーウ
37
1036
(0.4)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
3/9
3/9
1人
櫻井拓 54K
4番
424
アリュエット
27
1036
(0.2)
7-6
37.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル アンジュオスリール コスモブレッシング (ゴールドアリュール) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 田中正
29
24
|
2 | 12週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
7/9
7/9
5人
大畑雅 54K
1番
463
マルヨスラブ
28
1316
(2.7)
7-9-9
39.6
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
4/10
4/10
3人
大畑雅 54K
2番
463
トーホウルーチェ
21
1349
(1.2)
3-4-5
41.3
|
名古屋 04.20 良 右 1400
サラ3歳2組
8/10
8/10
3人
東川公 54K
9番
466
ウイングラウヘ
16
1352
(3.1)
4-4-7
42.4
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
千村良平・照恵入籍記
2/9
2/9
2人
大畑雅 54K
8番
449
リードクィーン
29
1341
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ザール リッカスキップ シロヤマキャロル (ダンスインザダーク) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 高橋司
32
27
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.11 良 右 1000
浦河町ショシベツの滝
7/7
7/7
5人
坂下秀 54K
1番
432
グロリアスウィ
28
1042
(1.8)
5-4
39.3
|
門別 07.28 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
5/8
5/8
6人
坂下秀 54K
4番
430
クラウンミネリ
29
1019
(1.3)
5-5
37.9
|
門別 07.14 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
5/7
5/7
7人
坂下秀 54K
6番
426
ディーズメヌ
32
1039
(1.1)
2-2
39.3
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
11/12
11/12
11人
坂下秀 54K
1番
428
フジエンジェ
18
1179
(2.3)
6-7
41.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
4 栗毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー グランアトス ユノエポック (アグネスデジタル) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 角川秀
52
46
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1000
エビスマイスター賞C
2/10
2/10
1人
桑村真 56K
4番
498
ナリユキマカセ
46
1022
(0.6)
5-4
37.5
|
門別 07.27 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
2/9
2/9
4人
阿部龍 56K
3番
498
サダムヤマビ
52
1010
(0.2)
5-5
37.0
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
2/8
2/8
5人
桑村真 56K
4番
506
エレーヌワンダ
40
1032
(0.5)
6-6
36.8
|
門別 06.16 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
取消等
1人
3番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド プリサイスブルー ブルーハピネス (エイシンサンディ) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 松本隆
41
34
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.09 稍 右 1000
エビスマイスター賞C
9/10
9/10
4人
服部茂 54K
1番
460
ナリユキマカセ
30
1043
(2.7)
2-2
40.0
|
門別 07.27 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7
1/12
1/12
1人
服部茂 54K
8番
468
マイビーナス
38
1028
(0.6)
1-1
38.7
|
門別 07.12 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
11/11
11/11
2人
山本咲 51K
10番
470
ナリユキマカセ
25
1052
(3.0)
3-3
40.6
|
門別 11.11 不 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
1/9
1/9
1人
服部茂 54K
5番
454
テルノマイヒメ
41
1011
(0.1)
2-1
36.7
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル シモーヌ インデポジット (Nureyev) |
山本咲 51K
北海道 田中淳
45
35
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 07.27 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
6/9
6/9
2人
山本咲 51K
1番
470
サダムヤマビ
38
1028
(2.0)
3-3
39.1
|
門別 06.30 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
2/7
2/7
2人
山本咲 51K
6番
478
リワードデュ
45
1028
(0.1)
3-1
38.1
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
9/9
9/9
2人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
474
ダッシュビー
20
1051
(2.3)
3-3
41.4
|
門別 05.18 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-5
2/11
2/11
1人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
472
ヒガシリシャー
35
1021
(0.1)
3-3
37.4
|
|
|