1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ケンロクエンペラー トラベラー (ダイナガリバー) |
瀧川寿 56K
川崎 高月賢
52
46
|
2 | 24週 |
川崎 03.04 良 左 1500
朧月賞B3三
12/14
12/14
2人
繁田健 56K
2番
468
トーセンセラヴ
45
1383
(3.9)
13-13-12
39.7
|
川崎 01.27 良 左 1600
昇龍特別B3三
3/12
3/12
6人
繁田健 56K
3番
473
ハーモニーノヴ
39
1459
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 07.25 良 左 1500
三浦すいか特別B3二
13/14
13/14
10人
本田重 56K
8番
468
ミスアバンセ
46
1385
(2.8)
6-7-6
41.9
|
川崎 07.02 重 左 1600
ア・フラッド・オブB
8/14
8/14
4人
森泰斗 55K
2番
466
レイクマッケンシ
52
1466
(1.1)
4-5-7
43.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ドリームキング ドリームダイヤ (カコイーシーズ) |
和田譲 55K
川崎 佐々仁
58
45
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 07.27 良 左 1600
J交 ジュライスター
8/14
8/14
10人
和田譲 54K
9番
510
マテリアメディ
45
1444
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.3
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
天の川特別B3三
3/11
3/11
6人
和田譲 55K
6番
505
マテリアメディ
46
1446
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1500
涼風特別B3二
5/14
5/14
7人
和田譲 54K
13番
508
ポッドブル
58
1377
(0.3)
7-4-4
41.5
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 1600
すずらん特別3歳1
10/12
10/12
7人
和田譲 57K
12番
506
マテリアメディ
30
1460
(2.8)
3-2-2
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
フサイチリシャール ジュリアン ケンコウランハート (タニノギムレット) |
酒井忍 54K
川崎 山崎尋
52
51
|
9 | 6週 |
川崎 07.04 重 左 1600
2016ひらつか七夕
1/13
1/13
7人
矢野貴 54K
1番
437
ボーラーハット
51
1448
(0.2)
6-9-3
39.4
|
川崎 06.15 重 左 1500
あやめ賞C1選定牝馬
5/11
5/11
7人
山崎誠 54K
6番
438
ラブチェリー
49
1383
(0.7)
3-4-3
40.3
|
川崎 05.24 良 左 900
オオタカ賞C1選定馬
5/12
5/12
4人
森泰斗 54K
11番
431
ジェルネイル
52
557
(1.9)
12-11-9
37.3
|
川崎 05.12 稍 左 1600
薄暑特別C1一
11/13
11/13
8人
酒井忍 54K
12番
441
タマモベルモッ
51
1458
(2.7)
4-5-6
42.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ シゲルジダイマツリ モリトヴィーナス (リンドシェーバー) |
笹川翼 56K
川崎 田島寿
64
60
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 07.25 良 左 1600
祝20周年!川崎フロ
6/14
6/14
5人
山崎誠 56K
12番
495
ハニームーン
55
1450
(2.0)
8-7-9
41.9
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 1500
涼風特別B3二
3/14
3/14
3人
山崎誠 56K
8番
490
ポッドブル
58
1377
(0.3)
8-7-4
41.2
|
川崎 05.27 不 左 1500
平成の大改修・新・小
1/10
1/10
1人
山崎誠 56K
2番
489
マゼンタ
64
1355
(1.0)
3-3-3
37.8
|
川崎 05.12 稍 左 1600
薄暑特別C1一
5/13
5/13
5人
矢野貴 56K
8番
492
タマモベルモッ
63
1445
(1.4)
5-3-3
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ヨハネスブルグ シゲルエッチュウ プロヴァンス (サツカーボーイ) |
藤江渉 56K
川崎 田島寿
34
29
|
8 | 1週 |
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二
13/14
13/14
13人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
460
ベイビータヒ
26
1452
(3.6)
13-13-13
41.0
|
川崎 07.26 良 左 1400
三浦すいか特別B3三
12/12
12/12
10人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
459
ドリームパッ
26
1337
(3.9)
8-8-12
41.5
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
天の川特別B3三
9/11
9/11
8人
瀧川寿 56K
9番
463
マテリアメディ
34
1459
(2.3)
9-9-8
40.6
|
J京都 05.21 良 右 1800
4歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
田中健 57K
11番
464
ウォーターフレア
29
1552
(2.7)
15-16-16
38.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スパーキードリーム ドリームシップ (アフリート) |
町田直 56K
船橋 岡林光
48
42
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二
7/14
7/14
7人
中野省 56K
5番
502
ベイビータヒ
38
1439
(2.3)
5-6-5
40.8
|
船橋 07.20 重 左 1600
スパイラルカーブ賞B
6/10
6/10
3人
町田直 56K
6番
506
アラマサル
40
1444
(1.5)
5-4-5
41.2
|
船橋 06.21 重 左 1600
向暑特別B3一
3/11
3/11
2人
町田直 56K
7番
504
グッドネス
48
1437
(0.7)
7-7-7
40.4
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
紫陽花特別B3二
6/12
6/12
2人
和田譲 56K
9番
501
ダージーパ
43
1362
(1.1)
6-5-5
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ビッグスター トウヨウムスメ (アサティス) |
真島大 56K
川崎 佐々仁
59
48
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 07.25 良 左 1600
祝20周年!川崎フロ
13/14
13/14
3人
真島大 56K
13番
468
ハニームーン
32
1476
(4.6)
2-10-12
44.6
|
川崎 07.04 重 左 1500
湘南ひらつかミルキー
12/13
12/13
1人
真島大 56K
6番
466
キタサンダイチ
48
1377
(2.1)
3-5-7
43.2
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1600
鴫立庵特別C1一
1/14
1/14
1人
真島大 56K
12番
469
ニチドウリュン
59
1435
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 1600
清和特別C1二
2/12
2/12
1人
笹川翼 56K
2番
471
リュウノハヤテ
51
1436
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.6
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アグネスデジタル ピースフォーエバー コスモディスティニ (フジキセキ) |
矢野貴 56K
川崎 河津裕
52
34
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 07.26 良 左 1400
三浦すいか特別B3三
2/12
2/12
4人
矢野貴 54K
5番
482
ドリームパッ
52
1303
(0.5)
3-4-3
38.9
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 2000
湘南江の島海の女王杯
9/10
9/10
4人
笹川翼 56K
9番
478
ダテオトコ
14
2165
(3.9)
4-3-4
43.3
|
浦和 06.03 良 左 1500
稲荷山特別B3三C1
3/12
3/12
2人
矢野貴 57K
10番
472
ファミリーズオ
34
1369
(0.1)
6-6-5
39.0
|
川崎 05.11 不 左 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
10/13
10/13
2人
矢野貴 56K
13番
479
ブラックショコ
34
1486
(3.3)
4-3-4
43.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン エヌティボタン シャトーモア (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
實川純 54K
船橋 佐々清
48
45
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二
6/14
6/14
6人
實川純 54K
6番
490
ベイビータヒ
38
1438
(2.2)
6-5-6
40.7
|
船橋 07.20 重 左 1600
スパイラルカーブ賞B
2/10
2/10
8人
實川純 54K
7番
486
アラマサル
48
1435
(0.6)
7-8-8
39.9
|
船橋 06.21 重 左 1600
向暑特別B3一
6/11
6/11
1人
楢崎功 54K
2番
484
グッドネス
47
1438
(0.8)
6-5-4
40.8
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1500
紫陽花特別B3二
3/12
3/12
6人
楢崎功 54K
8番
483
ダージーパ
46
1359
(0.8)
11-8-6
39.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
コンデュイット マイネマレフィカ マイネサマンサ (ディアブロ) |
増田充 54K
川崎 山崎尋
63
47
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 07.26 良 左 1400
三浦すいか特別B3三
8/12
8/12
9人
町田直 54K
2番
451
ドリームパッ
45
1313
(1.5)
12-12-11
38.4
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 2000
湘南江の島海の女王杯
5/10
5/10
9人
今野忠 54K
8番
450
ダテオトコ
41
2140
(1.4)
8-8-6
40.0
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 1500
水無月特別B3三
5/14
5/14
11人
今野忠 54K
8番
446
タマモベルモッ
63
1357
(1.5)
12-12-8
40.1
|
川崎 05.25 良 左 1600
桐の花特別B3三
6/10
6/10
9人
酒井忍 54K
3番
447
パイロスター
39
1460
(0.9)
10-9-8
37.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー デルマアラレチャン ユークロニア (アドマイヤベガ) |
本田重 54K
川崎 山崎裕
44
35
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 07.26 良 左 1400
三浦すいか特別B3三
9/12
9/12
5人
赤岡修 54K
6番
472
ドリームパッ
44
1314
(1.6)
4-3-4
40.0
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1600
天の川特別B3三
8/11
8/11
3人
山崎誠 54K
3番
479
マテリアメディ
35
1458
(2.2)
3-4-4
41.2
|
J東京 05.08 良 左 1400
立川特別4歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
菊澤一 55K
16番
464
ナンヨーマーク
36
1267
(2.5)
3-3
39.5
|
J中京 03.19 不 左 1200
恵那特別4歳上
16/16
16/16
16人
菊澤一 55K
16番
474
ブリンディス
25
1135
(2.4)
14-14
37.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ダイタクリーヴァ ヴィグシュテラウス ヴィーグスマイル (サウスヴィグラス) |
坂井英 54K
浦和 小久智
56
40
|
12 | 連闘 |
浦和 08.12 良 左 1400
葉月特別B3一
8/11
8/11
7人
保園翔 51K
4番
469
サチノマリアーシ
30
1301
(1.2)
5-6-6
40.0
|
浦和 03.22 稍 左 1600
爽春特別B3一
6/11
6/11
2人
左海誠 54K
1番
471
ミキノブルーク
34
1454
(3.0)
2-2-3
40.9
|
川崎 02.29 稍 左 1600
マーケットスクエア川
7/14
7/14
10人
町田直 54K
4番
467
キャバーン
56
1447
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.0
|
浦和 12.22 良 左 1400
ファイナルドリーム特
4/12
4/12
7人
見越彬 53K
7番
466
メニアオバ
40
1299
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.0
|
|
|