1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤオーラ ラピス エヴァブルーム (スペシャルウィーク) |
張田昂 54K
川崎 深野塁
55
49
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 07.27 良 左 900
閃光賞C3選定馬
8/10
8/10
1人
張田昂 54K
1番
446
ティアップセッ
43
565
(1.6)
1-2-3
38.8
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 900
カワセミ賞C3選定馬
2/12
2/12
1人
張田昂 54K
8番
442
サスナーアディ
51
560
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 900
カモメ賞C2選定馬
2/11
2/11
7人
張田昂 54K
4番
439
グローリアスア
55
555
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
川崎 05.25 良 左 900
雷鳴賞C2選定馬
9/11
9/11
7人
張田昂 54K
11番
438
デトロイトスタ
46
566
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス タケデンタップ イブキフリッカー (サンデーサイレンス) |
矢野貴 54K
船橋 新井清
36
19
|
1 | 1週 |
船橋 08.08 良 左 1600
C3特選一
11/12
11/12
7人
矢野貴 54K
10番
435
イナズマデー
13
1467
(2.4)
2-1-2
43.4
|
船橋 07.22 不 左 1600
C3一特選
8/12
8/12
8人
矢野貴 54K
10番
442
アルトサックス
9
1469
(2.6)
2-2-2
42.9
|
船橋 02.18 重 左 1500
C2九 十
10/12
10/12
9人
矢野貴 54K
4番
439
バルマスケ
17
1402
(3.4)
8-10-10
41.5
|
川崎 01.27 良 左 1400
神奈川県馬主協会賞C
3/12
3/12
8人
矢野貴 54K
9番
434
グランヴァン
36
1317
(1.8)
4-5-5
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ヴィクトリー ホウザンサヤカ ホウザングラマー (ダンスインザダーク) |
田中涼 54K
川崎 河津裕
31
13
|
11 | 3週 |
川崎 07.25 良 左 1400
C3十一 十二 十三
12/12
12/12
7人
田中涼 54K
6番
466
ブラックジャ
-1
1382
(4.6)
12-10-10
43.5
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 900
風神賞C3選定馬
9/12
9/12
12人
田中涼 54K
1番
464
プリサイスガ
31
582
(2.5)
12-12-11
38.5
|
浦和 02.02 重 左 1400
C3十一 十二
8/10
8/10
9人
山崎誠 54K
1番
442
メロディー
17
1341
(1.5)
5-6-6
41.2
|
川崎 01.25 良 左 1400
C3十四 十五 十六
10/11
10/11
5人
山崎誠 54K
8番
443
フリートオリオン
3
1369
(2.7)
5-5-6
43.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
バイオマスター シュヤク スズランストーリー (ラストタイクーン) |
石崎駿 54K
川崎 岩本洋
49
47
|
3週 |
川崎 07.27 良 左 900
閃光賞C3選定馬
2/10
2/10
2人
山崎誠 54K
5番
475
ティアップセッ
49
557
(0.8)
2-3-2
37.9
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 900
風神賞C3選定馬
3/12
3/12
4人
山崎誠 54K
12番
476
プリサイスガ
46
564
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.5
|
川崎 06.15 重 左 900
ダッシュ賞C3選定馬
6/12
6/12
2人
山崎誠 54K
7番
474
トガメ
48
569
(0.7)
6-5-5
38.5
|
川崎 05.23 良 左 900
稲光賞C3選定馬
10/12
10/12
1人
石崎駿 54K
4番
470
リーデルオンサ
45
569
(2.1)
5-7-7
39.1
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
サクラバクシンオー クリーンアイリス メイショウフレスコ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
伊藤裕 54K
川崎 久保秀
24
18
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 07.27 良 左 1500
C3六 七 八
12/12
12/12
10人
伊藤裕 54K
8番
445
エクセレンスウイ
14
1408
(3.5)
8-10-11
42.1
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1500
C3七 八
取消等
楢崎功 54K
3番
|
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1400
C3一 二 三
10/12
10/12
10人
伊藤裕 54K
2番
432
ソミュールロゼ
15
1343
(2.1)
5-5-7
42.3
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 1500
C3四 五
4/9
4/9
8人
伊藤裕 54K
4番
434
ゼンノカヴァ
24
1395
(1.6)
3-4-3
40.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ギンザアマゾネス アリマエンプレス (フジキセキ) |
和田譲 54K
川崎 山崎裕
57
52
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 07.26 良 左 900
ウミウ賞C3選定馬
4/11
4/11
3人
山崎誠 54K
2番
466
ギンマクデヒ
51
564
(0.7)
9-9-7
37.8
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 900
カワセミ賞C3選定馬
6/12
6/12
2人
和田譲 54K
9番
465
サスナーアディ
46
566
(0.7)
7-7-7
37.9
|
川崎 06.16 重 左 900
カモメ賞C2選定馬
5/11
5/11
3人
和田譲 54K
9番
466
グローリアスア
52
559
(0.7)
7-6-6
37.9
|
川崎 05.23 良 左 900
稲光賞C3選定馬
2/12
2/12
3人
和田譲 54K
3番
463
リーデルオンサ
57
555
(0.7)
6-5-2
37.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ ハイパワーストーム ハイパワーグレイス (スキャン) |
町田直 56K
船橋 佐々功
49
36
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 08.08 良 左 1000
第3回船橋ケイバ満C
1/14
1/14
3人
町田直 56K
12番
544
ラストムーン
42
1020
(0.1)
1-2
38.3
|
船橋 04.14 不 左 1200
C3選抜馬
8/11
8/11
4人
町田直 56K
2番
537
ペイシャンスハ
23
1174
(1.7)
4-2-2
41.5
|
川崎 04.01 良 左 1500
C3一 二 三
3/10
3/10
4人
本橋孝 56K
4番
525
アーミーバロー
49
1383
(1.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1200
C3四 五
3/9
3/9
2人
町田直 56K
2番
538
ギガンテス
28
1174
(0.2)
7-6-6
40.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
サクラバクシンオー トップランナウェイ ユーワオトメ (ナリタブライアン) |
中越琉 53K
川崎 田島寿
41
37
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 07.27 良 左 900
閃光賞C3選定馬
10/10
10/10
10人
中越琉 53K
4番
414
ティアップセッ
38
570
(2.1)
10-10-10
37.8
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 900
風神賞C3選定馬
10/12
10/12
9人
中越琉 53K
2番
416
プリサイスガ
30
583
(2.6)
11-11-11
38.9
|
川崎 06.15 重 左 900
ダッシュ賞C3選定馬
12/12
12/12
12人
中越琉 53K
12番
414
トガメ
40
579
(1.7)
12-12-12
38.0
|
川崎 05.23 良 左 900
稲光賞C3選定馬
12/12
12/12
11人
拜原靖 56K
7番
420
リーデルオンサ
41
574
(2.6)
12-12-11
38.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ジャングルポケット スイートライヤ スイートレディ (アフリート) |
増田充 54K
川崎 田島寿
47
28
|
10 | 3週 |
川崎 07.26 良 左 900
ウミウ賞C3選定馬
10/11
10/11
11人
瀧川寿 54K
12番
436
ギンマクデヒ
47
569
(1.2)
8-6-9
38.5
|
川崎 07.07 良 左 900
カワセミ賞C3選定馬
12/12
12/12
10人
中越琉 51K
7番
434
サスナーアディ
34
580
(2.1)
7-11-12
38.7
|
川崎 05.10 重 左 1400
C2六 七
12/12
12/12
12人
伊藤裕 54K
8番
439
カーニバルダ
-1
1404
(7.4)
12-12-12
46.0
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 900
紫電賞C2選定馬
12/12
12/12
11人
伊藤裕 54K
9番
441
ナスノキセキ
32
586
(3.5)
12-12-12
38.9
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
メジロベイリー ユキノマイクイーン ヴェルジネ (マヤノトップガン) |
瀧川寿 54K
川崎 平田正
48
23
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 07.27 良 左 900
閃光賞C3選定馬
3/10
3/10
6人
瀧川寿 54K
8番
453
ティアップセッ
48
558
(0.9)
5-5-6
37.7
|
川崎 07.06 良 左 1400
カスミソウ賞C3選定
10/11
10/11
11人
石崎駿 54K
5番
452
ビジータイム
23
1330
(0.9)
6-5-5
40.8
|
川崎 06.15 重 左 1400
C2九 十
9/12
9/12
7人
石崎駿 54K
11番
448
ワールドハーモ
19
1348
(1.6)
3-3-4
42.5
|
川崎 05.26 良 左 1400
C2九 十 十一
11/11
11/11
8人
笹川翼 54K
8番
445
ベルモントブ
1
1356
(4.6)
4-5-6
44.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
逃
アグネスデジタル カネトシヴェルス カネトシディザイア (フジキセキ) |
真島大 56K
川崎 佐々仁
46
36
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 07.28 良 左 1500
放浪宇宙人「ペガッC
2/12
2/12
3人
真島大 56K
8番
486
エゴイズム
46
1380
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.6
|
川崎 05.25 良 左 1500
C3六 七 八
2/10
2/10
1人
丹内祐 56K
2番
481
サーブルデエ
40
1385
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.5
|
川崎 05.11 不 左 1500
C3七 八
2/12
2/12
1人
丹内祐 56K
6番
486
アスキーコード
30
1416
(0.4)
2-2-2
43.0
|
川崎 03.28 良 左 1400
C3十 十一
1/9
1/9
1人
真島大 56K
1番
484
フリートオリオン
28
1331
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント モモヒメ フェスティヴモモ (Honour and Glory) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 加藤誠
53
41
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 07.26 良 左 900
ウミウ賞C3選定馬
11/11
11/11
5人
藤江渉 54K
3番
469
ギンマクデヒ
45
571
(1.4)
6-6-6
39.0
|
川崎 07.05 稍 左 900
風神賞C3選定馬
8/12
8/12
2人
藤江渉 54K
5番
471
プリサイスガ
34
578
(2.1)
4-10-7
39.0
|
川崎 06.15 重 左 900
ダッシュ賞C3選定馬
3/12
3/12
3人
藤江渉 54K
11番
460
トガメ
53
563
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.3
|
浦和 06.02 良 左 1400
C3五 六
1/10
1/10
3人
藤江渉 54K
6番
459
ユノ
30
1307
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|
|