1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ケイムホーム ニシノモリンガ ニシノナースコール (ブライアンズタイム) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 山中輝
31
18
|
2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C11
6/10
6/10
6人
佐藤友 56K
1番
453
ラフレシア
23
1334
(2.7)
6-6-6
39.6
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
9/10
9/10
10人
櫻井拓 56K
5番
464
リベラ
31
1031
(1.7)
10-10
38.0
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1700
新冠町判官館森林公園
11/11
11/11
10人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
462
シュルーバック
-1
1568
(3.7)
9-11-11
42.9
|
門別 04.27 良 右 1500
チロロの巨石賞C4-
取消等
五十冬 56K
3番
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
カネヒキリ カミノアシ コスモハート (マイネルラヴ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 栗本陽
49
43
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C12特選
3/9
3/9
2人
山下雅 54K
7番
436
ハイスピード
34
1319
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 06.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
2/8
2/8
1人
山下雅 54K
5番
432
サマーグレース
49
1301
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.3
|
名古屋 06.21 重 右 800
名古屋でら馬スプリン
8/10
8/10
5人
池田敏 52K
5番
429
ハナノパレート
40
509
(2.6)
7-8
36.9
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組牝馬
2/8
2/8
2人
山下雅 54K
8番
428
カナナ
49
1306
(0.0)
3-2-2
37.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー シンゼンジャイアン ジーエスレインボー (トーヨーレインボー) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 尾島徹
38
30
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C12特選
4/9
4/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
3番
529
ハイスピード
32
1322
(0.8)
5-5-5
38.5
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
3/9
3/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
3番
531
トラキアンオーヒ
26
1329
(2.1)
4-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/8
2/8
2人
佐藤友 56K
7番
528
ハイスピード
38
1313
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.6
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組
5/9
5/9
4人
高木健 56K
3番
527
シースレス
23
1336
(2.3)
7-6-6
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー スズカバビロン バイオレットスズカ (Septieme Ciel) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 藤田正
36
15
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
8/10
8/10
9人
池田敏 54K
2番
427
ロンディネ
16
1342
(3.6)
8-8-8
40.6
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
サラC18組
7/8
7/8
5人
池田敏 54K
4番
426
テイケイユピテ
-1
1398
(5.2)
5-5-5
45.8
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
8/9
8/9
8人
池田敏 54K
6番
437
トラキアンオーヒ
7
1354
(4.6)
5-6-6
43.4
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 800
サラ系C17組牝馬
6/8
6/8
6人
池田敏 54K
3番
429
イザマイラン
36
512
(1.3)
5-5
37.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
ソングオブウインド ルミナスギャラン ミスチフ (クロフネ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
44
34
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
3/10
3/10
2人
大塚研 56K
10番
457
ラインキュート
37
1315
(0.8)
3-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/10
2/10
1人
大塚研 56K
10番
455
ラフレシア
17
1322
(1.5)
4-3-2
40.4
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
3/8
3/8
1人
大塚研 56K
4番
459
ハイスピード
38
1313
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
蘇水峡特別C14(ロ
6/10
6/10
1人
大塚研 56K
6番
462
フィリアルサン
44
1309
(1.5)
3-3-4
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ カネトシモナカ キッズフェイヴァー (End Sweep) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
29
21
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C12特選
9/9
9/9
7人
島崎和 56K
4番
483
ハイスピード
13
1347
(3.3)
9-9-9
40.3
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C9・12組C
5/9
5/9
5人
島崎和 56K
8番
484
トラキアンオーヒ
16
1342
(3.4)
6-5-5
42.2
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/8
4/8
5人
島崎和 56K
3番
483
ハイスピード
29
1324
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 06.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/9
3/9
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
483
シースレス
27
1331
(1.8)
5-4-4
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ダイワメジャー バルデラマ クルンプホルツ (シンボリクリスエス) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 笹野博
36
29
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C12特選
5/9
5/9
5人
池田敏 56K
5番
522
ハイスピード
29
1326
(1.2)
4-3-3
39.3
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
マックル賞C11特選
4/9
4/9
3人
池田敏 56K
7番
515
キラメキオトメ
24
1332
(1.5)
4-3-3
40.8
|
笠松 06.30 稍 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C15特選(
6/10
6/10
3人
池田敏 56K
9番
519
フロッケ
25
1333
(1.5)
6-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
マックル賞C15特選
7/10
7/10
1人
池田敏 56K
8番
519
トキノクリスタル
36
1325
(2.0)
5-4-5
40.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ ミルオーカン ミルダイヤ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 青木達
32
21
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C12特選
6/9
6/9
8人
大塚研 56K
1番
523
ハイスピード
23
1334
(2.0)
8-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
マックル賞C11特選
7/9
7/9
7人
大塚研 56K
8番
521
キラメキオトメ
17
1341
(2.4)
7-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 06.30 稍 右 1400
霧ヶ峰賞C15特選(
8/10
8/10
8人
大塚研 56K
8番
523
フロッケ
12
1349
(3.1)
8-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
蘇水峡特別C14(ロ
10/10
10/10
9人
島崎和 56K
2番
525
フィリアルサン
32
1325
(3.1)
10-10-10
39.4
|
|
|