1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
スキャターザゴールド ラブメデューサ マミークイーン (クリミナルタイプ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
35
26
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/10
5/10
5人
東川公 54K
6番
486
キラメキオトメ
15
1335
(1.3)
9-9-8
39.1
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/9
6/9
6人
湯前良 54K
9番
482
スノセイ
25
1330
(1.9)
9-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 06.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/8
5/8
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
479
リズヴェーリ
30
1326
(1.9)
8-7-6
39.1
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/9
8/9
7人
湯前良 54K
1番
483
カナナ
35
1320
(3.0)
8-7-8
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー エアルコンクエスト アッフェルバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
41
34
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/10
2/10
2人
湯前良 54K
3番
430
キラメキオトメ
24
1323
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
5/9
5/9
2人
池田敏 54K
4番
429
スノセイ
34
1319
(0.8)
5-4-4
40.9
|
笠松 06.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/8
2/8
2人
湯前良 54K
4番
430
ミチェラーダ
41
1311
(0.6)
5-5-4
39.9
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
空斗誕生1年記念C1
2/8
2/8
1人
湯前良 55K
6番
428
コスモライキリ
36
1319
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ソングオブウインド グランデソング ノースソング (アンバーシヤダイ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
45
36
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
4/10
4/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
480
キラメキオトメ
21
1327
(0.5)
5-4-4
39.9
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
6番
478
スノセイ
38
1314
(0.3)
2-2-2
41.1
|
笠松 06.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/8
3/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
1番
483
ミチェラーダ
40
1313
(0.8)
4-4-3
40.2
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/9
3/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
7番
483
ホクセツエール
45
1308
(0.7)
2-2-3
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモカイヤナイト マイネビクトリア (トウカイテイオー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 伊藤好
29
18
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/10
6/10
9人
吉井友 54K
4番
410
キラメキオトメ
11
1340
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.5
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
416
スノセイ
9
1351
(4.0)
8-9-9
41.3
|
笠松 06.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
6/8
6/8
6人
島崎和 54K
6番
415
リズヴェーリ
24
1334
(2.7)
3-3-5
41.5
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/9
3/9
8人
島崎和 54K
7番
413
ヒカリノカケラ
29
1329
(2.1)
3-3-4
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー テイエムカルチェ カルチェラタン (トニービン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
29
18
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 56K
1番
490
キラメキオトメ
7
1346
(2.4)
4-5-6
41.8
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
8/9
8/9
7人
大原浩 56K
5番
487
スノセイ
15
1344
(3.3)
4-5-6
42.8
|
笠松 06.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/8
8/8
7人
大原浩 56K
3番
487
リズヴェーリ
22
1336
(2.9)
7-8-8
40.1
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/9
4/9
7人
大原浩 56K
8番
478
ヒカリノカケラ
29
1329
(2.1)
4-4-3
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ ハイスピードバイオ ブライトネスバイオ (アグネスタキオン) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 加藤幸
38
32
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C12特選
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
8番
431
タラレバ
38
1314
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
宵待草特別C10(ロ
3/10
3/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
6番
439
シースレス
38
1314
(1.5)
5-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/8
1/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
440
シンゼンジャ
38
1312
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
園田 05.24 良 右 1400
C3四4歳以上
8/10
8/10
3人
川原正 54K
7番
440
ドットスマイル
14
1368
(2.3)
9-4-5
42.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
アッミラーレ チーキープリンセス オーミシンデレラ (ジェネラス) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
50
42
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
3/10
3/10
4人
山下雅 55K
7番
411
ロンディネ
39
1313
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.8
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/9
3/9
4人
山下雅 54K
2番
408
スノセイ
37
1315
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.5
|
笠松 06.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C12組
4/8
4/8
4人
山下雅 54K
2番
409
ミチェラーダ
40
1313
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
蘇水峡特別C14(ロ
2/10
2/10
10人
山下雅 54K
10番
406
フィリアルサン
50
1301
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド リックハルチャン ミカワマドカ (アジュディケーティング) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
46
40
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C10・13C
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 57K
6番
453
ロンディネ
41
1310
(0.4)
5-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 07.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
4/9
4/9
5人
吉井友 56K
1番
452
スノセイ
36
1316
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.6
|
笠松 06.16 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組
6/9
6/9
2人
吉井友 56K
1番
451
ホクセツエール
35
1320
(1.9)
6-6-6
39.6
|
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
6/9
6/9
3人
吉井友 56K
2番
450
イーストホープ
46
1312
(1.0)
7-7-6
38.1
|
|
|