1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ サンジョ リトルグローリアス (キンググローリアス) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
46
44
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
タガノジンガロメモリ
1/10
1/10
3人
池田敏 54K
3番
492
サウザンドオ
42
1289
(0.9)
2-2-1
38.8
|
名古屋 06.21 重 右 800
名古屋でら馬スプリン
6/10
6/10
6人
筒井勇 53K
2番
474
ハナノパレート
45
502
(1.9)
6-7
36.4
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/8
1/8
3人
山下雅 54K
7番
481
コパノサンテラ
46
1293
(0.2)
2-2-1
37.9
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
5/8
5/8
4人
大原浩 54K
3番
484
アイズフォワー
42
1294
(1.6)
5-5-6
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ ダンスバンド ミヤビダンサー (トレジャーアイランド) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
51
46
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
世界初「逃げない水素
1/10
1/10
3人
島崎和 54K
8番
447
バトルフォンテ
51
1297
(0.1)
5-2-2
37.8
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
タガノジンガロメモリ
4/10
4/10
4人
島崎和 54K
6番
450
サンジョ
35
1299
(1.0)
3-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
7/7
7/7
7人
島崎和 54K
1番
445
スリーネルソン
50
1445
(3.1)
1-2-5
40.7
|
笠松 06.03 良 右 1400
笠松応援記念B9C3
1/8
1/8
2人
島崎和 55K
3番
443
ラブラドリカ
47
1297
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー アイズフォワード ソアーヴェ (メイショウドトウ) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
62
54
|
7 | 7週 |
笠松 06.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7組
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
2番
468
サチヒメ
54
1287
(0.4)
2-1-1
38.6
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
6/10
6/10
4人
向山牧 56K
3番
469
レモンティー
62
1289
(1.4)
6-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
462
サウザンドオ
54
1278
(0.5)
4-4-2
37.8
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1600
花水木特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
山下雅 56K
4番
465
アストンブラッ
44
1441
(0.1)
4-3-1
37.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スターリングローズ トキノベラトリクス プルピットレディ (Pulpit) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 山中輝
62
50
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1400
キョウチクトウ賞B4
1/9
1/9
2人
森島貴 54K
4番
430
レッドクラーケ
62
1282
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
2人
森島貴 54K
5番
430
スプリングサ
44
1286
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 06.29 稍 右 1400
立山賞B5
2/9
2/9
3人
森島貴 54K
6番
424
ゼンノアロウ
49
1284
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.5
|
笠松 06.15 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/8
2/8
5人
森島貴 54K
2番
422
オキテスグメシ
43
1294
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サイレントディール スパゲッティー ローメリン (ウォーニング) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 加藤幸
47
39
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組B6a
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
5番
441
ナイスクオリア
47
1291
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 07.15 良 右 1400
かみのやま温泉郷特別
3/10
3/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
10番
440
ディアタイガ
44
1300
(0.2)
3-3-4
39.6
|
笠松 07.01 良 右 1600
御嶽山特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
8人
大塚研 56K
9番
441
ウォーターウェイ
34
1443
(2.6)
7-6-7
40.0
|
笠松 06.17 重 右 1400
サラ系B9組
4/9
4/9
5人
大塚研 56K
6番
441
デルマヨッチャ
30
1318
(1.0)
4-3-3
38.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス リネンハピネス エバースマイル (リアルシヤダイ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 井上孝
57
48
|
3週 |
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/9
1/9
1人
佐藤友 54K
9番
462
フェードロワ
41
1290
(0.3)
3-3-2
37.8
|
笠松 06.29 稍 右 1600
笠松応援記念B4
2/9
2/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
6番
468
ワイドショー
57
1420
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
4人
佐藤友 54K
8番
474
ベジャールコ
48
1436
(0.2)
4-3-2
38.4
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1600
ダイヤモンド賞B4
2/10
2/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
8番
472
ミツアキダイチ
47
1438
(0.3)
4-5-3
38.3
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
タイキシャトル マグナムボーイ サミーカラー (オペラハウス) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 笹野博
66
60
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.27 稍 右 1400
カリン特別B1
3/10
3/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
4番
554
リュウノースジ
55
1283
(0.3)
5-5-6
37.6
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
鵜飼特別B1
2/8
2/8
2人
佐藤友 56.5K
8番
549
レモンティー
60
1274
(0.3)
2-2-2
36.4
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
菜の花特別A3B1a
1/8
1/8
3人
丸野勝 56K
4番
543
サーストンデン
66
1420
(0.2)
4-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
1/5
1/5
1人
佐藤友 56K
5番
539
ゼンノアロウ
58
1427
(0.5)
2-1-1
36.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ネイバルエンスン ハングインゼア (タイキシャトル) |
佐藤友 56.5K
笠松 井上孝
73
58
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.28 良 右 1600
夏菊特別A3B3
1/10
1/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
9番
438
デトロイトクイ
73
1421
(1.0)
4-3-2
38.7
|
川崎 07.04 重 左 900
流れ星賞C1選定馬
8/10
8/10
10人
藤江渉 56K
3番
441
シェナヴィグ
54
557
(1.5)
9-7-7
37.2
|
川崎 06.14 重 左 900
迅速賞C1選定馬
5/11
5/11
9人
藤江渉 56K
10番
440
シェナヴィグ
60
557
(1.3)
6-7-4
37.4
|
川崎 05.24 良 左 900
オオタカ賞C1選定馬
10/12
10/12
10人
藤江渉 56K
4番
437
ジェルネイル
46
564
(2.6)
11-12-11
37.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド スプリングサヴァン スプリングレディー (イシノサンデー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 法理勝
53
47
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 54K
9番
444
トキノベラトリ
44
1286
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.29 稍 右 1600
笠松応援記念B4
3/9
3/9
4人
吉井友 54K
9番
447
ワイドショー
53
1425
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/8
5/8
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
444
ベジャールコ
38
1447
(1.3)
8-8-8
38.7
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/8
3/8
1人
吉井友 54K
5番
442
アートオブキン
52
1284
(0.0)
7-4-4
36.3
|
|
|