1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ディアエミネンス ディアプリザーヴ (エイシンプレストン) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 千葉幸
35
23
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
8人
陶文峰 54K
6番
435
キタノスマイル
29
1272
(0.0)
1-1
37.5
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2三組
7/7
7/7
7人
陶文峰 54K
2番
436
グロスヴァー
11
1298
(2.5)
2-2
41.3
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2三組
8/8
8/8
5人
山本聡 54K
8番
430
ナスタイザン
18
1289
(1.7)
6-6
40.0
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C2四組
4/7
4/7
6人
山本聡 54K
3番
435
ダイワスペシ
35
1331
(0.9)
5-4-5
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アメリカンボス パープルベスト パワールミネ (シービークロス) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
28
26
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2三組
2/7
2/7
5人
南郷家 56K
3番
441
ココクイーン
28
1275
(1.6)
5-4
38.2
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/7
4/7
3人
南郷家 56K
4番
446
グロスヴァー
21
1281
(0.8)
5-4
39.2
|
盛岡 07.18 稍 左 1400
ゆかたのまち盛岡賞
2/7
2/7
5人
南郷家 56K
5番
442
テイクエイム
26
1267
(1.1)
4-4
37.7
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/8
6/8
5人
南郷家 56K
1番
440
モエレベローチ
28
1272
(0.8)
5-4
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ペネトレイト シアトルブリッジ (スキャン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
35
22
|
2週 |
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1400
北上川ゴムボート川下
11/11
11/11
8人
山本政 54K
1番
416
マイネルボント
2
1325
(6.4)
11-11
41.6
|
盛岡 06.19 稍 左 1200
ロイヤルパレード賞
7/9
7/9
5人
山本政 54K
9番
409
ヤマニンロゴス
20
1146
(1.9)
4-6
38.7
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1400
コサージュ賞 C1三
10/10
10/10
8人
山本政 54K
7番
414
トーコーキズナ
29
1283
(1.4)
5-4
39.2
|
盛岡 05.21 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
8/11
8/11
10人
山本政 54K
6番
416
ヤマニンアドー
35
1006
(0.8)
2-1
37.2
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
11 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル クリスティラビット クリスティキャット (Majestic Light) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 石川栄
28
25
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.24 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
2人
菅原辰 56K
7番
491
ハンサムボーイ
28
1274
(0.3)
4-4
37.4
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2四組
2/7
2/7
6人
菅原辰 56K
7番
491
エアヴーヴレ
26
1276
(0.1)
2-2
37.3
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1400
C2五組
3/5
3/5
4人
菅原辰 56K
1番
495
ギミック
28
1310
(0.5)
1-2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 06.13 良 左 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
6番
501
エーシンプロー
17
1296
(1.8)
5-8
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
逃
クロフネ ブライティアスワン ブライティアカーム (キンググローリアス) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
47
36
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/7
5/7
2人
関本淳 54K
4番
535
サクラインペリ
29
1268
(0.5)
4-5
38.1
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
1人
関本淳 54K
4番
541
ステージアート
28
1272
(0.9)
1-1
38.2
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1400
C2三組
1/6
1/6
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
540
ラフィナート
41
1294
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/6
1/6
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
520
マイネルスコーフ
47
1316
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター ヒライズミナンバー ハイフレンドディア (Diablo) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
46
34
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
469
ナスタイザン
29
1267
(0.1)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 07.18 稍 左 1400
楽天競馬賞 C2二組
3/7
3/7
2人
高橋悠 56K
1番
471
エルレーグル
28
1265
(0.6)
2-2
37.3
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C2二組
4/7
4/7
2人
高橋悠 56K
3番
474
パルミエ
46
1317
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 06.20 重 左 1400
C2一組
4/9
4/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
2番
473
マイネヴァイサ
31
1250
(0.6)
1-1
37.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド マイネルラヴィーン キャニオンドリーム (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
46
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.01 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/7
2/7
2人
高松亮 56K
2番
446
ゼロワンシンシ
28
1275
(0.3)
4-3
36.8
|
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/7
3/7
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
448
ナスタイザン
29
1268
(0.2)
5-5
37.1
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
C2二組
5/7
5/7
5人
高松亮 56K
6番
450
パルミエ
46
1317
(1.1)
5-4-6
40.1
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1400
C2一組
3/7
3/7
1人
高松亮 56K
2番
454
サンエイインパ
38
1297
(0.3)
5-6-4
39.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス フォールスクリーク ディナーブレイク (Tale of the Cat) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 菅原右
43
33
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.25 良 左 1400
C2二組
6/7
6/7
6人
菅原辰 54K
4番
472
ナスタイザン
26
1273
(0.7)
7-7
37.3
|
盛岡 07.11 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
5人
松本剛 54K
7番
471
ステージアート
21
1284
(2.1)
7-8
38.4
|
水沢 07.04 良 右 1400
ローズアレー賞 C2
3/8
3/8
4人
松本剛 54K
8番
478
エーシンプロー
43
1321
(0.1)
4-5-4
40.8
|
水沢 06.27 重 右 1400
C2一組
2/7
2/7
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
477
サンエイインパ
40
1295
(0.1)
3-5-2
39.8
|
|
|