1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー アーネストウイシュ ゴールドメダリスト (フレンチデピュティ) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 田部和
39
35
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
新ひだか夏まつり特別
11/12
11/12
7人
馬渕繁 56K
6番
482
サダムシーズ
29
1148
(1.9)
10-10
38.5
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
4人
井上幹 56K
3番
474
ハニーレイ
37
1150
(0.2)
2-2
38.4
|
門別 06.22 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-4
4/12
4/12
5人
井上幹 56K
2番
476
マグナムバロ
39
1148
(1.0)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
2/8
2/8
5人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
478
フェイトアンサー
36
1025
(0.5)
4-4
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ラヴァーズデイ ラヴコマンダー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 桑原義
38
35
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
中頓別町北緯45度夏
2/8
2/8
3人
五十冬 54K
4番
478
サクラクロノス
38
1135
(1.5)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 07.07 良 右 1200
うらかわ馬フェスタ賞
8/9
8/9
6人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
476
マグナムバロ
28
1169
(2.5)
6-8
40.6
|
門別 06.22 稍 右 1200
清畠賞C4-2
4/11
4/11
4人
五十冬 54K
6番
478
サクラストラータ
37
1150
(0.2)
6-6
38.5
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
黒百合特別C3-3C
5/12
5/12
6人
五十冬 54K
8番
480
ビットマップ
38
1163
(1.2)
9-9
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
スエヒロコマンダー コマンダーズロマン アヤノロマン (サンエイソロン) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 佐久雅
30
26
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
8/8
8/8
7人
小林靖 56K
4番
500
ゴールドザ
30
1023
(1.3)
8-8
38.0
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
9/9
9/9
9人
小林靖 56K
6番
498
トモノトップカ
21
1173
(2.2)
8-9
40.6
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
10/10
10/10
8人
小林靖 56K
6番
482
シュルーバック
24
1168
(3.6)
5-7
40.7
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1200
新冠町サラブレッド銀
7/9
7/9
9人
小林靖 56K
4番
484
グランロディ
27
1171
(1.7)
9-8
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービービージー ニシノエルハーブ (エルハーブ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 佐久雅
39
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
5/8
5/8
4人
石川倭 56K
1番
474
ゴールドザ
36
1015
(0.5)
6-6
38.1
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
5/10
5/10
3人
石川倭 56K
2番
468
シュルーバック
31
1157
(2.5)
8-8
39.4
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1200
ふたご座特別3歳条件
3/10
3/10
5人
石川倭 54K
10番
466
ティーズブラ
39
1134
(0.2)
6-7
37.1
|
門別 05.11 不 右 1200
3歳条件 4-2
1/7
1/7
2人
松井伸 56K
2番
470
ヤマノハレルヤ
28
1147
(0.1)
3-2
37.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
パイロ シュートオフ タシロスプリング (マルゼンスキー) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 千葉津
35
33
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
中頓別町北緯45度夏
7/8
7/8
4人
石川倭 56K
2番
490
サクラクロノス
34
1141
(2.1)
6-4
38.0
|
門別 06.22 稍 右 1200
清畠賞C4-2
取消等
石川倭 56K
3番
|
門別 05.24 良 右 1200
「AIRDO スペシ
2/8
2/8
5人
石川倭 56K
3番
490
ビットマップ
31
1169
(1.5)
4-4
39.8
|
門別 05.03 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
1/7
1/7
1人
石川倭 56K
5番
494
コマンダーズ
35
1162
(0.2)
4-3
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド リナクリスタル クリスタルストーン (ブライアンズタイム) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
38
33
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
4/8
4/8
2人
服部茂 54K
2番
472
ゴールドザ
38
1012
(0.2)
5-4
37.9
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
2/9
2/9
1人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
468
トモノトップカ
35
1151
(0.0)
3-3
39.5
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
2/10
2/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
468
シュルーバック
35
1151
(1.9)
1-2
40.2
|
J新潟 05.14 良 左 1200
4歳上
9/15
9/15
15人
西田雄 55K
1番
458
カオール
22
1131
(1.3)
4-4
38.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ブレイクランアウト マッセ リュバンドール (トニービン) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 齊藤正
39
33
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
中頓別町北緯45度夏
5/8
5/8
2人
松井伸 56K
7番
498
サクラクロノス
35
1139
(1.9)
5-4
37.9
|
門別 06.22 稍 右 1200
清畠賞C4-2
2/11
2/11
1人
松井伸 56K
7番
494
サクラストラータ
37
1150
(0.2)
10-10
37.9
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
1/12
1/12
1人
松井伸 56K
6番
492
フジエンジェ
39
1161
(1.0)
8-6
39.4
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-3
5/8
5/8
4人
松井伸 56K
5番
484
トウカイララバ
20
1374
(1.1)
2-1-4
42.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ブルーベルファイト ラプンツェル (デヒア) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川伸
36
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
中頓別町北緯45度夏
3/8
3/8
8人
井上俊 56K
5番
454
サクラクロノス
36
1137
(1.7)
6-4
37.6
|
門別 07.06 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
6/12
6/12
5人
石川倭 56K
5番
450
アーネストウイシ
32
1157
(0.7)
7-7
38.5
|
門別 06.22 稍 右 1200
清畠賞C4-2
7/11
7/11
6人
井上俊 56K
12番
450
サクラストラータ
34
1155
(0.7)
4-4
39.2
|
門別 06.08 良 右 1200
黒百合特別C3-3C
6/12
6/12
8人
石川倭 56K
3番
452
ビットマップ
36
1165
(1.4)
5-4
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ピクニックガーデン メアリーズガーデン (ファルブラヴ) |
山本咲 51K
北海道 林和弘
42
37
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1200
新ひだか夏まつり特別
4/12
4/12
5人
山本咲 54K
9番
504
サダムシーズ
38
1134
(0.5)
5-5
37.9
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
3/9
3/9
4人
山本咲 51K
8番
496
トモノトップカ
34
1152
(0.1)
7-7
38.7
|
門別 06.14 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-2
3/10
3/10
5人
山本咲 51K
1番
498
シュルーバック
34
1153
(2.1)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1000
三石海浜公園賞C4-
1/12
1/12
3人
山本咲 51K
6番
498
サクラストラータ
42
1008
(0.1)
6-7
36.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
スウィフトカレント エクレールノワール ブランフィル (アフリート) |
藤本現 53K
北海道 齊藤正
39
19
|
9 | 24週 |
船橋 02.17 重 左 1200
菜の花賞3歳選抜馬
10/10
10/10
5人
内田利 54K
4番
464
ワイズアンサー
6
1208
(5.5)
7-7-7
44.1
|
船橋 01.22 稍 左 1200
水仙賞3歳選抜馬
3/9
3/9
9人
内田利 54K
3番
457
ワイズアンサー
39
1162
(1.1)
9-9-9
39.1
|
船橋 12.08 良 左 1500
2歳二
11/11
11/11
5人
林
9番
452
ノーノーイエース
-1
1414
(2.7)
4-3-5
43.6
|
門別 10.29 重 右 1200
2歳 4組
5/11
5/11
3人
桑村真 54K
8番
448
ラッキーバトル
33
1140
(1.1)
6-6
38.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
アッミラーレ リベラ コシズエッグ (ポリッシュネイビー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 小野望
44
30
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
2/8
2/8
1人
松井伸 56K
7番
512
ゴールドザ
40
1010
(0.0)
1-2
37.9
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/10
1/10
1人
松井伸 56K
3番
508
ヒデサンゼウ
44
1014
(0.2)
1-1
37.4
|
門別 06.15 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-6
1/9
1/9
2人
松井伸 56K
7番
506
ヤマノハレルヤ
38
1028
(0.5)
2-2
38.4
|
門別 06.01 重 右 1600
3歳条件 4-2
8/8
8/8
5人
松井伸 56K
2番
506
ジュウマンコウ
-1
1465
(2.7)
1-2-5
42.9
|
|
|