1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
イーグルカフェ メガンテ シンカンノゾミ (アスワン) |
赤岡修 56K
大井 嶋田幸
63
46
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 06.09 稍 右 1400
JAいちかわ賞B2二
12/12
12/12
9人
矢野貴 57K
4番
456
シングンムサシ
21
1309
(3.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
川崎 01.28 良 左 1500
神奈川県営水道賞B3
1/11
1/11
5人
矢野貴 56K
6番
466
ウィーゴー
63
1356
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
大井 01.13 良 右 1200
春駒賞B3三選抜特別
8/13
8/13
9人
矢野貴 56K
2番
477
モンテチェルビ
42
1140
(0.5)
1-1
38.8
|
川崎 12.16 稍 左 1500
サンタクロース特別B
4/14
4/14
8人
笹川翼 55K
8番
475
ミライヘノマイ
58
1368
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル キネオリュウセイ エグゼリーナ (フジキセキ) |
楢崎功 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
33
23
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1600
湘南発祥の地 大磯特
14/14
14/14
14人
和田譲 56K
11番
480
ジュリエットレ
33
1464
(2.8)
11-11-14
41.4
|
浦和 05.30 重 左 1600
緑風特別B2二B3一
11/11
11/11
6人
和田譲 57K
8番
492
ガリャルダ
10
1487
(5.9)
5-8-9
44.5
|
J阪神 04.03 良 芝右 1600
4歳上
10/15
10/15
9人
荻野極 54K
12番
492
マラムデール
25
1348
(1.4)
2-2
36.1
|
J京都 01.10 良 芝右 1600
4歳上
7/16
7/16
7人
マクド 57K
7番
488
タガノカムイ
23
1351
(0.5)
9-9
34.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 栃栗毛
差
デュランダル マイネルルークス ダークエンディング (End Sweep) |
吉原寛 56K
大井 久保信
57
46
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
3/16
3/16
11人
吉原寛 57K
13番
487
ユウユウ
44
1135
(0.2)
9-9
37.6
|
大井 05.18 重 右 1200
ジェイド賞B2三B3
10/16
10/16
9人
吉原寛 57K
10番
484
スウェプトアロ
39
1147
(1.3)
11-9
38.6
|
船橋 05.03 良 左 1000
BダッシュB2B3選
4/14
4/14
2人
森泰斗 57K
3番
486
リコーシルエット
57
1008
(0.4)
5-6
36.9
|
大井 04.20 良 右 1200
スピカ賞B2二選抜特
4/9
4/9
2人
吉原寛 56K
4番
484
リコーベルリネ
45
1138
(0.5)
5-4
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ギンザヴィクトリア タイムフェアレディ (メジロマックイーン) |
安藤洋 54K
大井 村上頼
61
52
|
2 | 2週 |
大井 06.09 稍 右 1400
JAいちかわ賞B2二
2/12
2/12
8人
安藤洋 55K
9番
440
シングンムサシ
46
1277
(0.0)
9-5-5
37.7
|
大井 05.17 不 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1一B
6/16
6/16
9人
安藤洋 53K
13番
442
フジノドラマ
61
1551
(0.7)
3-2-2
40.2
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
6/16
6/16
8人
早田功 55K
15番
441
グッドグラ
46
1578
(0.4)
12-10-8
39.1
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
5/15
5/15
4人
早田功 53K
15番
443
トーセンハリケー
56
1560
(0.8)
9-9-4
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ モリデンシーザー アローフィールド (シャーディー) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 鈴木啓
48
45
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
雁坂特別B2B3選抜
2/12
2/12
4人
矢野貴 57K
4番
482
サトノアビリテ
46
1296
(0.9)
4-2-2
39.9
|
船橋 05.06 稍 左 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
7/12
7/12
5人
柏木健 57K
3番
472
クローザー
45
1435
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.2
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1400
プレセペ賞B1二B2
7/12
7/12
6人
本橋孝 55K
6番
484
ミッドイェルハ
39
1288
(1.7)
2-2-2
39.4
|
大井 04.06 稍 右 1400
ダイアモンド賞B2二
1/13
1/13
6人
町田直 55K
4番
484
サウスセレクト
48
1279
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス サウスセレクト マイネアレグリア (スペシャルウィーク) |
和田譲 56K
大井 久保与
49
46
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
12/16
12/16
5人
和田譲 57K
4番
550
ユウユウ
40
1142
(0.9)
10-10
37.9
|
大井 04.06 稍 右 1400
ダイアモンド賞B2二
2/13
2/13
2人
矢野貴 57K
3番
548
モリデンシーサ
48
1279
(0.0)
1-1-2
39.1
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1400
ブラッドストーン賞B
5/9
5/9
4人
中野省 55K
10番
547
ブリージース
45
1282
(0.7)
1-2-1
38.7
|
大井 02.22 重 右 1200
スプリングタイム賞B
5/16
5/16
5人
中野省 55K
9番
550
テムジン
49
1138
(1.0)
6-6
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
パイロ リンノフォーマリア ウマヒトスジ (Tale of the Cat) |
坂井英 54K
大井 橋本馬
48
45
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
7/16
7/16
2人
坂井英 55K
9番
541
ユウユウ
41
1140
(0.7)
12-14
37.4
|
大井 05.18 重 右 1200
ジェイド賞B2三B3
2/16
2/16
2人
坂井英 55K
13番
541
スウェプトアロ
44
1139
(0.5)
12-12
37.2
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1200
デネボラ賞B3三選抜
1/16
1/16
2人
坂井英 54K
14番
538
ポルターレ
45
1134
(0.1)
4-5
37.6
|
大井 04.06 稍 右 1400
ダイアモンド賞B2二
3/13
3/13
4人
坂井英 53K
10番
541
モリデンシーサ
48
1280
(0.1)
5-5-5
38.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール クインズストリーク ブラッシュウィズデスティニー (Broad Brush) |
赤嶺亮 54K
大井 赤嶺本
49
45
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 06.09 稍 右 1400
JAいちかわ賞B2二
3/12
3/12
4人
赤嶺亮 55K
10番
457
シングンムサシ
46
1277
(0.0)
3-3-2
37.7
|
大井 05.18 重 右 1200
ジェイド賞B2三B3
7/16
7/16
6人
赤嶺亮 55K
2番
447
スウェプトアロ
41
1143
(0.9)
7-7
38.7
|
大井 04.21 稍 右 1200
デネボラ賞B3三選抜
4/16
4/16
1人
赤嶺亮 54K
12番
446
リンノフォーマリ
42
1139
(0.5)
3-2
38.5
|
大井 03.15 不 右 1400
爽春賞B3三選抜特別
2/16
2/16
2人
赤嶺亮 54K
6番
447
ミッドイェルハ
49
1282
(0.1)
5-6-6
37.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 栗毛
追
ノボジャック モンテチェルビーノ マルヨシクイーン (メジロマックイーン) |
石崎隆 56K
大井 高岩孝
44
39
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 06.08 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
13/16
13/16
16人
石崎駿 57K
15番
481
ユウユウ
38
1145
(1.2)
16-16
37.0
|
大井 05.18 重 右 1200
ジェイド賞B2三B3
13/16
13/16
13人
石崎駿 57K
1番
484
スウェプトアロ
35
1152
(1.8)
16-16
37.0
|
大井 04.05 重 右 1200
オメガ賞B2三B3二
7/12
7/12
10人
石崎隆 57K
9番
480
スウェプトアロ
38
1153
(1.2)
12-10
37.7
|
大井 03.14 不 右 1200
花月賞B2四B3二選
6/16
6/16
12人
石崎隆 57K
10番
483
ツルオカボルト
44
1140
(0.7)
11-10
37.5
|
|
|