1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド グッドグラッド ワレンダークイン (ワレンダー) |
楢崎功 57K
大井 納谷和
68
56
|
5 | 5週 |
大井 05.17 不 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1一B
2/16
2/16
1人
楢崎功 55K
11番
497
フジノドラマ
68
1544
(0.0)
12-10-10
38.5
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
1/16
1/16
3人
楢崎功 57K
13番
494
キタノイットウセ
50
1574
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.2
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
1/15
1/15
4人
楢崎功 55K
2番
500
コンプリートケ
50
1426
(0.2)
8-9-8
39.3
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
3/16
3/16
11人
楢崎功 55K
4番
506
ギンザヴィ
56
1562
(0.6)
10-14-13
39.1
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ プリンセスカママル エイプリルバード (サンデーサイレンス) |
中野省 53K
大井 的場直
51
32
|
16 | 41週 |
J中山 09.12 稍 右 1800
鋸山特別3歳上
12/13
12/13
9人
内田博 55K
11番
450
センチュリオン
45
1540
(1.9)
13-13-13
37.1
|
J福島 07.12 良 右 1700
天の川賞3歳上
5/13
5/13
8人
田邊裕 55K
7番
452
ノースショアビ
51
1464
(1.4)
12-11-10
38.0
|
J東京 06.13 良 芝左 1600
江の島特別3歳上
9/11
9/11
9人
内田博 55K
9番
454
サングラス
19
1349
(0.9)
10-11
33.1
|
J中山 04.11 稍 芝右 1800
野島崎特別4歳上
9/15
9/15
7人
松田大 55K
4番
448
プリモンディ
12
1493
(0.9)
4-4-3
35.6
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス ドゥフトライネン アサギヌ (ジェネラス) |
横川怜 57K
大井 嶋田幸
35
27
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B1二
11/14
11/14
14人
横川怜 55K
6番
492
バースフォンテ
35
1437
(2.2)
13-14-13
40.1
|
大井 05.17 不 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1一B
14/16
14/16
16人
横川怜 55K
6番
490
フジノドラマ
31
1579
(3.5)
14-15-15
41.2
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
15/16
15/16
15人
本橋孝 57K
5番
487
グッドグラ
24
1599
(2.5)
14-14-14
40.8
|
大井 04.08 不 右 1600
エイプリル賞B1三B
8/8
8/8
8人
本橋孝 55K
4番
491
ノブワイルド
17
1462
(3.2)
7-8-8
40.7
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネルリボーン マイネルーシッド (スキャン) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 渡邉和
56
51
|
2 | 5週 |
大井 05.17 不 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1一B
8/16
8/16
5人
山崎誠 55K
16番
477
フジノドラマ
56
1555
(1.1)
3-4-4
40.3
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
5/16
5/16
10人
山崎誠 57K
9番
477
グッドグラ
47
1577
(0.3)
7-5-5
39.3
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
7/15
7/15
5人
矢野貴 55K
9番
473
トーセンハリケー
47
1569
(1.7)
7-7-6
41.2
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
7/16
7/16
3人
矢野貴 57K
5番
477
ギンザヴィ
52
1566
(1.0)
8-9-7
39.6
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム ヴァイスヴァーサ カレンダーガール (アフリート) |
的場文 55K
大井 中道啓
57
50
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ハッピーナイト賞B3
1/15
1/15
3人
的場文 54K
10番
485
スパイスフレイ
52
1420
(0.2)
10-9-8
39.2
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1400
ダイアモンドターン賞
4/15
4/15
3人
的場文 54K
6番
478
マングジ
44
1284
(0.3)
12-15-14
37.4
|
大井 04.18 稍 右 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
3/15
3/15
12人
中野省 54K
5番
473
マッハワン
57
1431
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.4
|
大井 11.25 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
10/16
10/16
8人
本橋孝 55K
4番
473
メイショウキトラ
46
1584
(1.9)
13-15-16
40.0
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ハナズインパルス トラストトゲピー (トニービン) |
赤岡修 53K
浦和 小久智
42
40
|
9 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 2000
高麗山特別B3選定馬
6/9
6/9
3人
赤岡修 54K
1番
467
ノースフォンテン
40
2138
(1.7)
5-5-4
41.8
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
雁坂特別B2B3選抜
6/12
6/12
8人
左海誠 53K
1番
479
サトノアビリテ
42
1303
(1.6)
9-9-5
39.8
|
J京都 04.23 稍 右 1400
4歳上
16/16
16/16
14人
小牧太 55K
12番
478
ラディカル
38
1256
(1.6)
12-12
37.4
|
J阪神 03.20 稍 右 1400
4歳上
12/15
12/15
14人
小牧太 55K
8番
484
リリーウイナー
41
1251
(1.1)
13-12
37.3
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
アジュディミツオー キングライデン ヤマトプリティ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
有年淳 55K
大井 須田和
42
31
|
13 | 2週 |
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ハッピーナイト賞B3
14/15
14/15
15人
有年淳 56K
11番
512
ヴァイスヴァ
19
1456
(3.6)
7-13-13
42.4
|
川崎 05.09 稍 左 1600
かわさきホースライダ
14/14
14/14
8人
瀧川寿 56K
10番
505
ディーエスコマ
29
1468
(3.1)
6-7-12
43.7
|
川崎 03.31 良 左 1600
夜桜特別B3三
12/12
12/12
3人
山崎誠 56K
4番
513
オーゴンボル
33
1472
(3.7)
1-2-2
43.7
|
川崎 03.02 良 左 1500
春光特別B3二
11/14
11/14
3人
ボッサ 56K
5番
511
トーセンペンタ
42
1380
(2.2)
1-1-1
42.0
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ドラゴンカントリー ミホダイリン (ラストタイクーン) |
瀬川将 54K
大井 松浦裕
60
48
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ハッピーナイト賞B3
6/15
6/15
5人
瀬川将 55K
3番
518
ヴァイスヴァ
44
1429
(0.9)
2-2-2
41.2
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1800
エキサイティングナイ
3/8
3/8
5人
山崎誠 56K
2番
510
セイントジュヒ
60
1556
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
大井 04.07 不 右 1800
卯月特別C1一選抜
2/11
2/11
3人
町田直 56K
8番
513
ゼロワンチャン
42
1572
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
大井 03.14 不 右 1600
春水特別C1一選抜
3/12
3/12
6人
山崎誠 56K
5番
511
ターフデザイ
45
1430
(0.6)
3-2-2
39.9
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ロイヤルパワー ラヴマリッジ (フレンチデピュティ) |
達城龍 57K
大井 米田英
50
42
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 06.09 稍 右 1400
JAいちかわ賞B2二
7/12
7/12
10人
達城龍 57K
6番
496
シングンムサシ
37
1288
(1.1)
8-10-9
38.4
|
大井 05.19 稍 右 1400
スポーツ報知賞B1二
5/12
5/12
12人
達城龍 55K
12番
493
ミッドイェルハ
50
1281
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.9
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
9/16
9/16
14人
達城龍 57K
11番
492
グッドグラ
41
1583
(0.9)
11-6-6
39.9
|
大井 03.17 重 右 1800
アクアマリン賞B1一
11/15
11/15
9人
笹川翼 55K
3番
484
トーセンハリケー
38
1578
(2.6)
5-7-10
42.1
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ シルキークィーン ウェーブクイーン (サツカーボーイ) |
町田直 53K
大井 鈴木啓
53
49
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ハッピーナイト賞B3
3/15
3/15
9人
町田直 54K
1番
477
ヴァイスヴァ
49
1423
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.6
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1800
エキサイティングナイ
7/8
7/8
7人
矢野貴 54K
7番
480
セイントジュヒ
53
1563
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.8
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
取消等
町田直 53K
13番
|
大井 11.25 重 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
11/16
11/16
6人
柏木健 55K
9番
476
メイショウキトラ
44
1586
(2.1)
11-13-14
40.5
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ゼロワンチャンプ モトメチャン (アフリート) |
真島大 55K
大井 森下淳
46
40
|
4 | 12週 |
大井 04.07 不 右 1800
卯月特別C1一選抜
1/11
1/11
5人
今野忠 56K
4番
457
ドラゴンカン
45
1570
(0.2)
10-4-4
38.6
|
大井 03.14 不 右 1600
春水特別C1一選抜
6/12
6/12
4人
笹川翼 56K
7番
458
ターフデザイ
37
1439
(1.5)
10-9-9
39.7
|
大井 02.26 稍 右 1600
若鮎特別C2一選抜
1/16
1/16
4人
真島大 56K
15番
454
シュールダンス
46
1430
(0.9)
8-1-2
40.1
|
大井 10.14 良 右 1800
グリーンチャンネル開
8/12
8/12
2人
本橋孝 56K
9番
467
ミスアシング
31
1570
(1.3)
7-9-9
38.3
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ウインラディウス エイコースナイパー モモスター (ヤマニンスキー) |
和田譲 55K
大井 阪本一
55
47
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ハッピーナイト賞B3
4/15
4/15
13人
和田譲 56K
13番
470
ヴァイスヴァ
49
1424
(0.4)
15-12-11
38.9
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1800
エキサイティングナイ
6/8
6/8
8人
和田譲 56K
5番
472
セイントジュヒ
55
1561
(0.7)
7-7-7
38.5
|
大井 04.18 稍 右 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
10/15
10/15
9人
的場文 56K
10番
469
マッハワン
46
1444
(1.6)
13-13-12
39.9
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1800
ポインタース賞B3三
7/12
7/12
4人
的場文 56K
7番
469
キタノイットウセ
39
1598
(2.0)
8-7-8
40.5
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
トワイニング ジャクソンライヒ バービーライヒ (スキーキャプテン) |
森下博 57K
川崎 久保勇
60
43
|
6 | 連闘 |
川崎 06.17 稍 左 1600
湘南発祥の地 大磯特
8/14
8/14
12人
森下博 56K
9番
489
ジュリエットレ
40
1456
(2.0)
13-13-10
40.1
|
川崎 04.01 良 左 1600
オールデスト4 川B
11/11
11/11
10人
笹川翼 55K
5番
491
フィーリングク
41
1467
(2.6)
4-7-11
41.9
|
川崎 03.04 良 左 1500
ブラッドストーン特別
7/14
7/14
7人
笹川翼 56K
1番
491
フィーリングク
60
1364
(1.8)
8-8-6
39.6
|
大井 01.14 良 右 1800
ジャニュアリー賞B2
12/13
12/13
9人
繁田健 57K
5番
491
コンプリートケ
30
1575
(2.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ サンタクローチェ フォーチュネイトダムゼル (Runaway Groom) |
柏木健 55K
大井 鈴木啓
64
54
|
3 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B1二
2/14
2/14
1人
柏木健 53K
10番
491
バースフォンテ
54
1416
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.7
|
大井 05.17 不 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1一B
4/16
4/16
4人
矢野貴 53K
9番
491
フジノドラマ
64
1548
(0.4)
6-5-6
39.4
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
4/16
4/16
2人
矢野貴 55K
4番
484
グッドグラ
49
1575
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.5
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1600
八丈島フリージア賞B
3/15
3/15
1人
矢野貴 55K
1番
496
グッドグラ
49
1428
(0.2)
4-6-4
39.9
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ランブリングマン ナムラコウラン (マーベラスサンデー) |
坂井英 57K
大井 赤嶺本
30
26
|
14 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 良 右 1600
東京スポーツ賞B1二
12/14
12/14
13人
和田譲 55K
3番
557
バースフォンテ
30
1443
(2.8)
13-13-14
41.0
|
大井 05.17 不 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1一B
15/16
15/16
14人
赤嶺亮 55K
3番
557
フジノドラマ
29
1581
(3.7)
16-14-14
41.7
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1800
ケンタウルス賞B2三
12/16
12/16
11人
赤嶺亮 57K
1番
566
グッドグラ
30
1593
(1.9)
13-13-13
40.2
|
J中山 01.11 良 右 2400
成田特別4歳上
4/16
4/16
12人
武士友 57K
6番
540
シップウ
14
2378
(0.9)
16-14-13
40.4
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パーソナルラッシュ マッハワン プレイズザミラクル (フジキセキ) |
酒井忍 57K
大井 阪本泰
60
49
|
12 | 2週 |
大井 06.09 稍 右 1400
JAいちかわ賞B2二
9/12
9/12
7人
酒井忍 57K
8番
454
シングンムサシ
35
1291
(1.4)
2-2-4
39.1
|
大井 05.17 不 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1一B
9/16
9/16
8人
酒井忍 55K
7番
459
フジノドラマ
42
1569
(2.5)
15-16-16
40.0
|
大井 04.18 稍 右 1600
SPAT4プレミアム
1/15
1/15
3人
酒井忍 56K
6番
457
ターフデザイ
60
1428
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1800
ポインタース賞B3三
3/12
3/12
6人
酒井忍 56K
9番
455
キタノイットウセ
58
1580
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|
|