1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット キラメキオトメ セルリアンジャンヌ (ナトルーン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 山中輝
43
22
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
マックル賞C15特選
4/10
4/10
7人
森島貴 54K
6番
423
トキノクリスタル
43
1316
(1.1)
3-3-4
39.9
|
名古屋 05.24 良 右 1400
サラC20組
7/9
7/9
6人
森島貴 54K
4番
427
ネオヴァルカス
21
1351
(1.8)
6-6-7
41.2
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
日本ライン賞C15特
9/9
9/9
5人
森島貴 54K
8番
438
キクノアリア
-1
1513
(9.7)
5-6-9
44.6
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1600
小栗孝一メモリアルC
9/10
9/10
8人
森島貴 54K
10番
436
オーロラバイオ
26
1490
(2.7)
3-3-9
42.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ ミルオーカン ミルダイヤ (ヘクタープロテクター) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
38
24
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
マックル賞C15特選
5/10
5/10
9人
山下雅 56K
10番
521
トキノクリスタル
38
1323
(1.8)
10-9-8
38.8
|
名古屋 05.24 良 右 1400
サラC20組
8/9
8/9
7人
島崎和 56K
1番
524
ネオヴァルカス
21
1351
(1.8)
7-8-7
41.1
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1600
日本ライン賞C15特
6/9
6/9
9人
山下雅 56K
1番
526
キクノアリア
19
1480
(6.4)
9-9-8
40.1
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
青葉賞C16特選(ロ
8/8
8/8
8人
山下雅 56K
2番
530
モアザンワース
18
1355
(3.6)
7-8-8
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
カルストンライトオ フィリアルサン ハネダサクラコ (シャンハイ) |
木之葵 55K
愛知 錦見勇
35
22
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.08 稍 右 1400
かくちん誕生日カップ
8/8
8/8
2人
木之葵 55K
5番
479
キクノサージ
17
1352
(4.0)
2-2-2
45.3
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1400
サラC14組
3/9
3/9
2人
大畑雅 56K
6番
470
リチャード
35
1320
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
大井 02.25 重 右 1400
C3四 五 六
14/14
14/14
14人
高野誠 56K
9番
498
ウルフカット
7
1336
(3.9)
5-5-4
43.1
|
大井 02.11 良 右 1200
C3三 四 五
12/14
12/14
12人
高野誠 56K
3番
500
オーサムリヴァ
28
1164
(1.8)
9-9
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド メルヴェイユ ファイヤーフレンチ (フレンチデピュティ) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 安部弘
31
27
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 05.30 不 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/8
1/8
1人
友森翔 54K
4番
410
イザマイラン
31
1329
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.6
|
名古屋 05.24 良 右 1400
サラC16組
6/9
6/9
7人
友森翔 54K
3番
415
ファーマアイス
21
1351
(1.3)
5-4-5
41.6
|
名古屋 05.17 重 右 1400
サラC15組
4/9
4/9
6人
友森翔 54K
9番
417
ナタリー
31
1349
(2.1)
3-3-3
41.2
|
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1400
サラC16組
5/8
5/8
5人
友森翔 54K
8番
420
スーサンヘイロー
23
1343
(2.1)
5-5-5
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド ロンディネ タッカーアツヒメ (ダンスインザダーク) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 尾島徹
46
40
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
板取川特別C14(ロ
8/10
8/10
8人
池田敏 54K
4番
443
キクノサージ
38
1470
(2.9)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
屋形船特別C14(ロ
5/9
5/9
6人
池田敏 54K
4番
444
ヒカリノカケラ
46
1303
(0.8)
6-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1600
小栗孝一メモリアルC
7/10
7/10
4人
池田敏 54K
3番
445
オーロラバイオ
31
1485
(2.2)
8-8-8
41.4
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1600
しゃくなげ賞C14特
3/10
3/10
2人
池田敏 54K
10番
444
トップインパ
43
1487
(0.9)
5-4-3
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
ソングオブウインド ルミナスギャラン ミスチフ (クロフネ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
59
14
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.30 不 右 800
安立ひかり誕生記念C
1/9
1/9
2人
池田敏 56K
9番
455
オグリソング
59
493
(0.3)
2-2
35.7
|
J福島 04.17 稍 芝右 2750
障害4歳未勝利
11/13
11/13
13人
金子光 59K
1番
448
ワールドカッフ
-1
3108
(7.3)
13-13-13
非計測
|
J中京 03.21 稍 芝左 3000
障害4歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
13人
金子光 59K
10番
440
コンコード
-1
3340
(14.0)
11-11-11
非計測
|
J中京 01.31 重 芝左 3000
障害4歳未勝利
12/13
12/13
11人
金子光 59K
8番
448
クリノダイコク
-1
3363
(13.2)
12-12-12
非計測
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ソニッククルーザー ガーネットビコー (フジキセキ) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 山際孝
52
40
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
板取川特別C14(ロ
6/10
6/10
9人
森島貴 56K
3番
460
キクノサージ
39
1469
(2.8)
5-7-6
39.4
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
屋形船特別C14(ロ
6/9
6/9
5人
森島貴 56K
1番
461
ヒカリノカケラ
38
1313
(1.8)
7-7-7
40.0
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1600
小栗孝一メモリアルC
6/10
6/10
7人
大塚研 56K
2番
461
オーロラバイオ
32
1484
(2.1)
4-7-6
42.1
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
月桂樹特別C13(ロ
5/10
5/10
9人
森島貴 56K
9番
464
マインツ
52
1324
(1.2)
10-9-9
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ スカイワルツ キョウエイデビュー (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 伊藤好
48
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
マックル賞C15特選
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 54K
5番
452
トキノクリスタル
48
1310
(0.5)
7-5-3
38.7
|
盛岡 05.03 重 左 1400
C2三組
7/7
7/7
6人
山本政 54K
3番
451
コスモグランツ
26
1299
(1.0)
7-7
39.3
|
水沢 04.18 不 右 1400
C2三組
5/8
5/8
5人
山本政 54K
5番
454
ラブリサンシャ
31
1326
(1.1)
8-6-4
41.5
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
C2二組
7/7
7/7
2人
山本政 54K
5番
460
マイネルラヴィ
27
1320
(2.0)
6-7-7
41.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット オーサムレディ ツクバエリザベス (アグネスタキオン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 青木達
37
31
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.02 良 右 1400
マックル賞C15特選
6/10
6/10
5人
島崎和 54K
7番
421
トキノクリスタル
37
1324
(1.9)
6-6-6
40.3
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1400
サラC14組
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 54K
8番
415
リチャード
18
1349
(3.5)
6-6-6
41.6
|
笠松 05.12 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
4/8
4/8
6人
島崎和 54K
5番
417
ディアレストハ
37
1315
(1.3)
6-6-6
38.8
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1400
青葉賞C16特選(ロ
2/8
2/8
2人
森島貴 54K
7番
414
モアザンワース
30
1340
(2.1)
2-2-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アッミラーレ チーキープリンセス オーミシンデレラ (ジェネラス) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 加藤幸
43
37
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.02 良 右 1600
板取川特別C14(ロ
9/10
9/10
10人
東川公 54K
1番
409
キクノサージ
33
1475
(3.4)
7-10-10
39.5
|
笠松 05.12 良 右 1400
屋形船特別C14(ロ
7/9
7/9
8人
山下雅 54K
9番
413
ヒカリノカケラ
32
1321
(2.6)
2-1-3
42.1
|
笠松 04.28 不 右 1600
小栗孝一メモリアルC
5/10
5/10
10人
松本剛 54K
4番
415
オーロラバイオ
41
1474
(1.1)
1-1-2
41.7
|
笠松 04.14 稍 右 1400
月桂樹特別C13(ロ
7/10
7/10
8人
島崎和 54K
4番
420
マインツ
43
1336
(2.4)
2-5-5
43.7
|
|
|