1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 鹿毛
逃
サクラバクシンオー サンマルバクシン マサノメジャー (シンボリクリスエス) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
72
58
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
8人
高木健 56K
1番
445
レモンティー
72
1276
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 05.11 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/6
1/6
1人
高木健 56K
3番
445
シガーロス
60
1273
(0.3)
2-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
3人
高木健 56K
8番
445
ユーセイシリウス
47
1292
(0.0)
2-2-1
37.4
|
笠松 04.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/6
3/6
4人
高木健 56K
2番
448
オキテスグメシ
52
1286
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サムライハート ユーセイシリウス インディアナガール (Honour and Glory) |
東川公 54K
笠松 尾島徹
55
45
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
8/8
8/8
6人
池田敏 54K
4番
457
ベジャールコ
29
1457
(2.3)
7-6-7
40.0
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
鵜飼特別B1
3/8
3/8
6人
池田敏 54K
6番
452
レモンティー
55
1280
(0.9)
6-5-4
36.7
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
4人
池田敏 54K
9番
451
サンマルバクシ
47
1292
(0.0)
3-3-2
37.3
|
笠松 04.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B3組
4/8
4/8
2人
丸野勝 54K
4番
454
タムザブラン
50
1300
(1.0)
5-4-4
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ファスリエフ フェードロワ オーゴンキップ (ネオユニヴァース) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 加藤幸
52
45
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/8
6/8
5人
島崎和 54K
5番
421
ベジャールコ
35
1451
(1.7)
1-1-4
40.1
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
4人
島崎和 54K
2番
419
アートオブキン
52
1284
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.0
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1600
ダイヤモンド賞B4
4/10
4/10
6人
島崎和 54K
5番
417
ミツアキダイチ
42
1443
(0.8)
3-2-2
39.6
|
笠松 04.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/8
5/8
6人
島崎和 54K
6番
422
タムザブラン
49
1302
(1.2)
2-1-1
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ハーツクライ レッドクラリス マニエラ (フォーティナイナー) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
79
62
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.30 重 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
3/10
3/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
9番
459
ホッコージョイ
79
1422
(0.0)
3-3-3
37.6
|
笠松 05.11 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組
1/7
1/7
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
466
シンゼンマリリ
59
1423
(1.1)
3-3-1
38.6
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
花吹雪特別B1b
4/8
4/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
1番
474
ベジャールコ
56
1431
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 04.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
8番
471
ルーヴルヴォ
54
1444
(0.5)
5-4-3
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
ミツアキタービン ミツアキダイチャン ミツアキダンサー (ダンスインザダーク) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
60
53
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系B3組
4/9
4/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
525
インパルスガ
60
1292
(0.5)
4-4-3
38.3
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
鵜飼特別B1
5/8
5/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
3番
526
レモンティー
51
1286
(1.5)
7-7-6
37.0
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1600
ダイヤモンド賞B4
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
525
リネンハピネス
50
1435
(0.3)
6-4-1
38.0
|
笠松 04.13 稍 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/8
2/8
1人
池田敏 56K
5番
526
タムザブラン
52
1298
(0.8)
6-6-6
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ ヴュルガー フェアリーメーカー (タマモクロス) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 倉地学
39
36
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1400
サラB5組
6/8
6/8
4人
丸野勝 56K
1番
466
マイネルエルピ
32
1326
(1.6)
8-8-7
39.1
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1600
サラB5組
7/9
7/9
5人
今井貴 56K
4番
470
モズドゥーチ
35
1474
(2.4)
8-8-8
40.2
|
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1600
サラB4組
5/8
5/8
5人
柿原翔 56K
3番
469
ノゾミセンプ
39
1470
(1.0)
7-7-5
40.1
|
名古屋 04.07 不 右 1400
サラB4組
5/9
5/9
5人
丸野勝 56K
7番
469
マイティディー
39
1317
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
逃
クロフネ クインズロンペール ケイアイギャラリー (ウォーニング) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
71
51
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
清流賞B2特選
3/10
3/10
2人
丸野勝 56K
5番
508
レモンティー
71
1277
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.4
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1600
サラB6組
1/8
1/8
1人
丸野勝 56K
1番
505
クリアザコース
41
1461
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.1
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
1/8
1/8
1人
丸野勝 56K
6番
514
サチヒメ
48
1286
(0.4)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 04.29 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 56K
6番
510
アンリエット
44
1295
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
ゴールドアリュール マッシヴリーダー ビオンディーナ (エンドスウィープ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 後藤正
47
37
|
8 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
取消等
東川公 56K
9番
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/8
8/8
7人
東川公 56K
8番
475
アートオブキン
36
1306
(2.2)
8-8-8
37.6
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/6
5/6
6人
池田敏 56K
4番
473
サンデーミノル
47
1294
(1.1)
6-6-5
37.9
|
笠松 04.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
8/8
8/8
7人
東川公 56K
3番
485
レッドクラリス
27
1474
(3.0)
7-8-8
40.4
|
|
|