1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ルナロッサ マッジョーレ (キンググローリアス) |
鈴木祐 51K
岩手 佐藤雅
27
21
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1400
西和賀町 錦秋湖湖3
6/11
6/11
8人
鈴木祐 51K
2番
485
フォールドイン
27
1291
(1.5)
5-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
あきた乗馬クラブ杯3
6/10
6/10
7人
鈴木祐 51K
1番
487
ドゥーアール
20
1296
(1.6)
5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 05.01 不 左 1400
盛岡・玉山合併10
9/10
9/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
9番
487
マイネルシュロス
20
1307
(1.3)
3-4
41.2
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
9/9
9/9
8人
高松亮 54K
7番
496
カスタムポーラ
17
1333
(2.4)
3-3-7
42.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム ビービーリボーン ヴァレノーヴァ (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
28
23
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
一戸町 高森高原ま3
4/9
4/9
6人
高橋悠 54K
7番
427
ヴァンクル
20
1299
(1.9)
1-3
41.4
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
あきた乗馬クラブ杯3
7/10
7/10
6人
高橋悠 54K
4番
425
ドゥーアール
19
1297
(1.7)
8-8
39.4
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 盛岡じ3
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 54K
5番
433
テルノマイヒメ
24
1298
(1.5)
9-8
39.2
|
水沢 04.17 不 右 1400
水沢公園桜まつり賞
7/9
7/9
7人
高橋悠 54K
6番
428
マイネルシュロス
28
1331
(1.1)
7-7-7
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド ティーソル モルフェホープ (スパイキュール) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林俊
29
25
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
一戸町 高森高原ま3
3/9
3/9
3人
山本聡 56K
6番
477
ヴァンクル
26
1289
(0.9)
5-5
39.6
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
あきた乗馬クラブ杯3
5/10
5/10
2人
藤田菜 55K
3番
477
ドゥーアール
20
1294
(1.4)
9-7
38.7
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 盛岡じ3
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
477
テルノマイヒメ
26
1295
(1.2)
6-6
39.4
|
水沢 04.17 不 右 1400
水沢公園桜まつり賞
6/9
6/9
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
483
マイネルシュロス
29
1329
(0.9)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
メイショウボーラー ダイアナジョシ マイドリーマー (アグネスフライト) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 工藤裕
44
16
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
一戸町 高森高原ま3
8/9
8/9
9人
鈴木祐 51K
1番
395
ヴァンクル
10
1318
(3.8)
9-8
42.1
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
あきた乗馬クラブ杯3
10/10
10/10
8人
関本淳 54K
8番
392
ドゥーアール
1
1329
(4.9)
10-10
41.8
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 盛岡じ3
8/10
8/10
9人
関本淳 54K
7番
391
テルノマイヒメ
8
1326
(4.3)
10-10
40.7
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 850
水沢競馬場桜並木賞
8/9
8/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
5番
390
アルディシア
44
550
(1.5)
9-9
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ニキータ ベルモントベロニカ (ゴールドアリュール) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 新田守
31
26
|
1週 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1400
西和賀町 錦秋湖湖3
5/11
5/11
6人
高橋悠 54K
7番
402
フォールドイン
28
1290
(1.4)
5-6
39.8
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
あきた乗馬クラブ杯3
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 54K
10番
407
ドゥーアール
22
1292
(1.2)
4-5
39.7
|
盛岡 05.01 不 左 1400
盛岡・玉山合併10
5/10
5/10
5人
山本政 54K
1番
406
マイネルシュロス
24
1299
(0.5)
5-5
40.2
|
水沢 04.17 不 右 1400
水沢公園桜まつり賞
5/9
5/9
6人
陶文峰 54K
7番
412
マイネルシュロス
31
1327
(0.7)
4-3-5
40.7
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
メジロベイリー ジェベルベイリー ジェベルロバーツ (ウェイオブライト) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 村上実
34
23
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
一戸町 高森高原ま3
7/9
7/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
9番
417
ヴァンクル
14
1310
(3.0)
7-7
41.3
|
水沢 04.17 不 右 1400
水沢公園桜まつり賞
3/9
3/9
5人
阿部英 54K
1番
422
マイネルシュロス
34
1323
(0.3)
5-5-6
40.1
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開3
3/8
3/8
5人
村上忍 54K
7番
420
マイネルシュロス
32
1314
(0.4)
4-6-6
39.2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
うま得インフォ賞 3
3/10
3/10
5人
村上忍 54K
7番
424
クリーミーマロン
12
1377
(0.7)
4-4-3
44.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
バトルプラン バトルミンクス スズカミンクス (アサティス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田康
21
18
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
一戸町 高森高原ま3
6/9
6/9
5人
山本政 54K
3番
472
ヴァンクル
19
1302
(2.2)
1-2
41.7
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
あきた乗馬クラブ杯3
4/10
4/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
6番
471
ドゥーアール
21
1293
(1.3)
2-3
40.6
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 盛岡じ3
7/10
7/10
7人
坂口裕 54K
4番
474
テルノマイヒメ
13
1318
(3.5)
5-5
42.1
|
水沢 04.04 不 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
3人
坂口裕 54K
5番
469
カスタムポーラ
19
1331
(2.2)
2-2-3
42.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード ヤマヨハッピ バトルメイトリーズ (バトルイニシャチブ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 及川良
28
13
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
一戸町 高森高原ま3
9/9
9/9
8人
阿部英 54K
5番
430
ヴァンクル
5
1325
(4.5)
8-9
42.7
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
あきた乗馬クラブ杯3
9/10
9/10
10人
木村暁 54K
5番
432
ドゥーアール
11
1310
(3.0)
6-6
40.9
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 盛岡じ3
10/10
10/10
8人
菅原俊 54K
3番
431
テルノマイヒメ
8
1327
(4.4)
8-9
42.3
|
水沢 04.17 不 右 1400
水沢公園桜まつり賞
9/9
9/9
8人
菅原俊 54K
2番
435
マイネルシュロス
28
1331
(1.1)
3-4-4
41.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
サクラメガワンダー ラブジェネラル サクラセレーネ (サクラローレル) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 菅原勲
30
20
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 06.06 良 左 2000
岩手ダービーダイヤモ
11/11
11/11
5人
高松亮 56K
7番
473
エンパイアペ
10
2122
(2.8)
10-11-11
41.4
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
ブルーダイヤモンド3
3/9
3/9
1人
高松亮 56K
9番
470
ルビーアゲン
25
1286
(0.1)
6-4
38.4
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 わんこ3
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
472
コスモアストロ
30
1287
(0.1)
8-7
38.4
|
J中山 04.10 稍 右 1800
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
8人
武士友 56K
5番
468
ナンヨーアーミー
16
1578
(2.8)
12-11-8
41.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ オレンジジョディー ジョディーズライン (クロフネ) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
28
23
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.30 良 左 1400
一戸町 高森高原ま3
5/9
5/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
2番
468
ヴァンクル
20
1300
(2.0)
6-6
40.7
|
盛岡 05.16 良 左 1400
あきた乗馬クラブ杯3
8/10
8/10
5人
大坪慎 54K
9番
468
ドゥーアール
18
1298
(1.8)
7-8
39.4
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 盛岡じ3
4/10
4/10
5人
大坪慎 54K
9番
469
テルノマイヒメ
25
1297
(1.4)
4-4
40.0
|
水沢 04.17 不 右 1400
水沢公園桜まつり賞
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 54K
8番
470
マイネルシュロス
28
1331
(1.1)
9-9-9
40.4
|
|
|