1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
クロフネ アラート レゼルブ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
鈴木祐 53K
岩手 工藤裕
22
19
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1200
C2十組
6/7
6/7
7人
関本淳 56K
2番
479
デルマミヨチャ
18
1170
(1.8)
7-6
39.5
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十組
8/8
8/8
8人
関本淳 56K
3番
482
ココクイーン
17
1169
(2.2)
8-8
39.2
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1200
C2八組
7/7
7/7
7人
関本淳 56K
5番
482
フレッシュメイト
17
1167
(2.1)
7-6
38.8
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
清流中津川賞 C2十
6/8
6/8
8人
関本淳 56K
8番
471
ココロノママニ
22
1307
(2.6)
8-6
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ イットガール プルミエールマルク (アサティス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
22
20
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1200
C2十一組
4/7
4/7
5人
大坪慎 54K
1番
479
サンファーゴ
20
1166
(0.8)
5-5
38.3
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十二組
7/8
7/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
6番
482
シャイニードル
17
1168
(1.6)
6-7
39.2
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1200
C2九組
7/9
7/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
1番
479
シルクプラズ
19
1165
(1.8)
6-7
38.9
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
7/8
7/8
7人
山本聡 54K
2番
479
コスモワッショイ
22
1307
(1.3)
6-6
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド テンツクテン テンイムホウ (ラムタラ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 板垣吉
42
33
|
4 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.16 良 芝左 1600
アプリコットビューテ
7/10
7/10
7人
山本政 54K
8番
400
イグゼキュテ
29
1420
(1.2)
7-8
37.1
|
水沢 04.24 稍 右 1400
C2九組
3/8
3/8
1人
小林凌 53K
6番
413
クドース
20
1348
(0.2)
5-4-5
40.6
|
水沢 04.10 稍 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開催
3/7
3/7
5人
小林凌 53K
3番
414
デルマシシマル
42
1321
(0.8)
5-5-5
40.0
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
7人
小林凌 53K
3番
406
プリンセチア
39
1342
(1.7)
7-9-7
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ ヤマニンルバンシュ ヤマニンフィオーレ (ソウルオブザマター) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
22
18
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1200
C2十組
4/7
4/7
6人
菅原俊 54K
1番
418
デルマミヨチャ
22
1162
(1.0)
1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/8
5/8
6人
菅原俊 54K
2番
416
ショウナンガー
19
1165
(2.0)
4-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
清流中津川賞 C2十
7/8
7/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
6番
411
ココロノママニ
18
1314
(3.3)
3-3
41.7
|
水沢 04.24 稍 右 1400
C2九組
6/8
6/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
7番
420
クドース
12
1359
(1.3)
3-3-4
42.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ カバードブリッジ マジソンカウンティ (Seattle Slew) |
鈴木麻 52K
岩手 平沢芳
17
16
|
連闘 |
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/7
5/7
6人
鈴木麻 52K
2番
481
サンファーゴ
17
1172
(1.4)
7-6
38.5
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十一組
8/8
8/8
8人
鈴木麻 52K
7番
489
ショウナンガー
15
1173
(2.8)
7-8
39.7
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1200
C2九組
9/9
9/9
8人
鈴木麻 52K
5番
480
シルクプラズ
16
1170
(2.3)
8-8
38.1
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
清流中津川賞 C2十
8/8
8/8
7人
鈴木麻 52K
4番
471
ココロノママニ
16
1318
(3.7)
7-8
39.8
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント ルービンシュタイン スイートレジーナ (キンググローリアス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
36
29
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十二組
2/8
2/8
2人
坂口裕 56K
4番
448
シャイニードル
25
1153
(0.1)
3-3
38.5
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
5/8
5/8
4人
坂口裕 56K
8番
450
コスモワッショイ
26
1299
(0.5)
5-5
39.8
|
水沢 04.24 稍 右 1300
C2十一組
2/8
2/8
4人
坂口裕 56K
8番
449
ビューロクラー
36
1261
(0.2)
3-3-3
41.3
|
水沢 04.17 重 右 1300
C2十二組
3/9
3/9
2人
坂口裕 56K
1番
451
ネブカドネサ
27
1265
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド パープルローズ ハーストーリー (トニービン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1200
C2十一組
3/7
3/7
7人
菅原辰 54K
3番
389
サンファーゴ
20
1165
(0.7)
4-4
38.9
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十一組
6/8
6/8
7人
小林凌 53K
3番
386
ショウナンガー
19
1165
(2.0)
8-7
39.0
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1200
C2九組
8/9
8/9
9人
小林凌 53K
6番
384
シルクプラズ
17
1167
(2.0)
9-9
37.3
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
清流中津川賞 C2十
5/8
5/8
6人
小林凌 53K
7番
382
ココロノママニ
23
1306
(2.5)
6-7
38.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
マルカシェンク ネクストワールド エコデザイア (ボストンハーバー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 飯田弘
20
15
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.29 良 左 1200
C2十組
5/7
5/7
5人
南郷家 56K
7番
412
デルマミヨチャ
20
1165
(1.3)
4-4
39.6
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十一組
7/8
7/8
5人
南郷家 56K
1番
415
ショウナンガー
16
1171
(2.6)
1-4
41.1
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1200
C2九組
6/9
6/9
6人
南郷家 56K
4番
409
シルクプラズ
20
1161
(1.4)
5-5
39.0
|
大井 04.18 良 右 1400
C3十 十一 十二
14/14
14/14
12人
澤田龍 56K
13番
407
クインズオプ
5
1351
(4.5)
6-10-14
42.5
|
|
|