1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ジャイアントレッカー マルチバース マチルド (アドマイヤベガ) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
11
5
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
メリーウィドー賞 3
10/10
10/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
405
マッサンゴール
5
1331
(5.6)
10-10
42.3
|
大井 04.04 重 右 1500
3歳75万円以下
6/10
6/10
9人
笹川翼 54K
1番
418
ウィンドリーム
-1
1447
(2.0)
5-4-5
42.2
|
大井 03.15 不 右 1400
3歳70万円以下
10/12
10/12
12人
繁田健 54K
4番
417
ホクトビクトリ
3
1343
(2.9)
11-12-11
41.9
|
大井 02.23 重 右 1400
3歳60万円以下
10/12
10/12
4人
笹川翼 54K
1番
424
ザラキ
11
1329
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
カネヒキリ ミサエサン ハタノガイア (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 54K
岩手 平沢芳
45
36
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
メリーウィドー賞 3
5/10
5/10
7人
陶文峰 54K
4番
455
マッサンゴール
28
1291
(1.6)
6-6
39.0
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 わんこ3
6/9
6/9
4人
陶文峰 54K
2番
456
ラブジェネラ
26
1294
(0.7)
4-4
39.7
|
水沢 04.23 重 右 1400
長者ケ原廃寺跡賞 3
4/9
4/9
3人
陶文峰 54K
4番
458
マイネルアーベ
45
1331
(0.5)
2-3-3
41.6
|
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1300
3歳 C2三組3歳C
1/10
1/10
2人
陶文峰 54K
4番
455
インパット
43
1257
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ボルジアクイーン ボルジア2 (Machiavellian) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
47
38
|
4 | 4週 |
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 わんこ3
5/9
5/9
5人
山本聡 54K
9番
395
ラブジェネラ
27
1292
(0.5)
6-5
39.2
|
水沢 04.23 重 右 1400
長者ケ原廃寺跡賞 3
3/9
3/9
6人
南郷家 54K
7番
396
マイネルアーベ
47
1328
(0.2)
6-5-4
40.9
|
水沢 04.09 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開3
4/8
4/8
4人
南郷家 54K
6番
396
ビクターウィナ
37
1331
(0.8)
5-5-4
41.1
|
水沢 03.26 良 右 1400
春光賞 3歳 C1
2/9
2/9
4人
南郷家 54K
6番
401
テルノマイヒメ
39
1346
(0.2)
7-7-6
42.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ ベージョ ビューヤマザクラ (エルコンドルパサー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 吉田司
22
12
|
3 | 5週 |
J福島 04.24 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
12人
丹内祐 54K
5番
466
ユッセ
14
1108
(1.5)
6-5
36.5
|
J東京 02.13 良 芝左 1600
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
16人
石橋脩 54K
14番
480
ジェラシー
-1
1386
(4.3)
3-3
39.6
|
J阪神 12.20 良 右 1200
2歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
13人
國分優 54K
16番
468
アナフィエル
14
1164
(2.8)
9-8
39.7
|
J中山 12.06 良 右 1200
2歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
11人
丹内祐 54K
9番
480
ブロワ
22
1153
(2.2)
8-9
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス カズノヴィグラス ダイワフレグランス (フジキセキ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 板垣吉
39
34
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
メリーウィドー賞 3
4/10
4/10
5人
村上忍 56K
1番
475
マッサンゴール
29
1289
(1.4)
4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 わんこ3
3/9
3/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
472
ラブジェネラ
29
1290
(0.3)
3-3
39.4
|
水沢 04.23 重 右 1400
長者ケ原廃寺跡賞 3
5/9
5/9
4人
村上忍 56K
2番
482
マイネルアーベ
39
1338
(1.2)
4-6-5
42.0
|
水沢 04.09 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開3
3/8
3/8
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
484
ビクターウィナ
37
1331
(0.8)
3-2-2
41.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ビービーガルダン ヤマタケシェンナ クードゥシャンス (ジェイドロバリー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
35
19
|
4週 |
盛岡 05.03 重 左 1400
米内浄水場シダレザ3
2/8
2/8
1人
関本淳 54K
7番
501
ルビーアゲン
23
1305
(0.3)
2-2
41.6
|
水沢 04.24 稍 右 1300
3歳 C2二組3歳C
1/7
1/7
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
500
ブラックスター
35
1262
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
J中山 03.21 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
13/15
13/15
15人
野中悠 51K
11番
488
アルセナーレ
-1
2005
(4.8)
6-10-12
42.8
|
J中山 03.06 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
13/16
13/16
12人
野中悠 51K
13番
490
テンプルツリー
20
1155
(2.4)
3-6
40.4
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤマックス ディアシェダル キラリン (シンボリクリスエス) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 城地俊
41
33
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
メリーウィドー賞 3
6/10
6/10
3人
関本淳 54K
8番
427
マッサンゴール
23
1299
(2.4)
1-3
41.1
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 わんこ3
4/9
4/9
3人
南郷家 54K
5番
421
ラブジェネラ
28
1291
(0.4)
1-1
39.7
|
水沢 04.25 良 右 1300
3歳 C2一組3歳C
1/9
1/9
2人
南郷家 54K
9番
421
エネルタカオー
41
1254
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 04.11 稍 右 1300
3歳 C2三組3歳C
3/10
3/10
4人
南郷家 54K
6番
422
ミサエサン
38
1263
(0.6)
2-2-2
41.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ サイレントローラン サイレントエクセル (ウイングアロー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
32
21
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
メリーウィドー賞 3
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 54K
5番
410
マッサンゴール
12
1318
(4.3)
7-9
41.0
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 わんこ3
9/9
9/9
9人
阿部英 54K
1番
408
ラブジェネラ
17
1309
(2.2)
7-7
40.8
|
水沢 04.23 重 右 1400
長者ケ原廃寺跡賞 3
8/9
8/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
3番
413
マイネルアーベ
32
1348
(2.2)
7-7-7
42.7
|
水沢 04.09 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開3
8/8
8/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
2番
415
ビクターウィナ
22
1351
(2.8)
6-6-6
43.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スマートボーイ フォーエヴァーマン サマーアフタヌーン (ヘクタープロテクター) |
鈴木祐 53K
岩手 櫻田康
27
23
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.23 良 左 1200
3歳 C2二組3歳C
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
3番
438
エブリーナイト
23
1159
(0.1)
2-2
38.3
|
盛岡 05.04 不 左 1200
3歳 C2二組3歳C
4/9
4/9
2人
山本政 56K
5番
440
プリンセスポ
18
1160
(0.8)
3-4
39.5
|
J中山 04.02 稍 右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/15
12/15
12人
田邊裕 56K
13番
432
キョウエイスコー
27
1142
(1.4)
12-12
38.2
|
J中山 02.28 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
6人
田邊裕 56K
16番
436
エビスリアン
22
1152
(2.7)
7-8
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ディックウイン ラプターセイハート (トワイニング) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
23
17
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
ホワイトマーベル賞3
4/10
4/10
6人
村上忍 54K
3番
470
プリンセスポ
23
1300
(2.0)
10-8
39.0
|
盛岡 05.03 重 左 1400
米内浄水場シダレザ3
5/8
5/8
5人
村上忍 54K
6番
477
ルビーアゲン
12
1323
(2.1)
5-5
41.8
|
盛岡 11.07 良 左 1200
2歳 C1 2歳C1
5/9
5/9
5人
村上忍 54K
5番
464
アクエルド
19
1177
(0.9)
9-9
39.1
|
盛岡 10.24 良 左 1200
2歳 B2 2歳B2
6/6
6/6
2人
村上忍 54K
6番
464
ヨシノトップ
14
1178
(1.1)
2-5
40.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ ダンストーンマンボ ダンストーンタイム (サニーブライアン) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 村上実
36
27
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1400
メリーウィドー賞 3
8/10
8/10
8人
山本聡 54K
2番
386
マッサンゴール
20
1304
(2.9)
9-8
39.8
|
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1400
盛岡三大麺 わんこ3
8/9
8/9
8人
村上忍 54K
3番
392
ラブジェネラ
19
1307
(2.0)
9-9
40.2
|
水沢 04.23 重 右 1400
長者ケ原廃寺跡賞 3
7/9
7/9
9人
阿部英 54K
6番
400
マイネルアーベ
36
1343
(1.7)
9-8-8
41.8
|
水沢 04.09 重 右 1400
希望郷いわて国体開3
5/8
5/8
8人
阿部英 54K
3番
401
ビクターウィナ
31
1338
(1.5)
8-8-8
41.0
|
|
|