1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
ナスダックパワー ナスダックヘイロー ルナアプローズ (トニービン) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千博次
23
19
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
一戸町 藤島のフジま
4/8
4/8
8人
木村暁 56K
6番
462
ツクバレガー
18
1166
(1.6)
2-2
40.4
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十二組
6/8
6/8
7人
木村暁 56K
5番
460
シャイニードル
20
1164
(1.2)
2-2
39.9
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
せんまや気仙沼街道ま
8/9
8/9
6人
木村暁 56K
4番
459
クリノプリムラ
14
1177
(2.7)
3-3
40.6
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
姫神山賞 C2十二組
3/8
3/8
6人
木村暁 56K
8番
459
キーリブラ
23
1304
(1.6)
2-2
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ランデックヒルズ ヤワラブライト (コマンダーインチーフ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
39
30
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 54K
4番
458
アプリケーショ
20
1157
(0.1)
5-3
38.0
|
盛岡 05.08 重 左 1200
C2十五組
4/8
4/8
5人
山本政 54K
7番
461
ゼンノコンゴ
26
1157
(0.3)
4-4
38.7
|
水沢 04.23 重 右 1300
C2十五組
4/8
4/8
2人
山本政 54K
2番
449
ツクバレガー
39
1271
(0.4)
5-5-3
41.2
|
水沢 04.09 重 右 1300
希望郷いわて国体開催
7/9
7/9
5人
山本政 54K
3番
452
タマニカテレバ
33
1269
(1.7)
7-8-5
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ダンディコマンド タケノロマンス ロマンスインミー (ブライアンズタイム) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 及川良
23
23
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十二組
4/8
4/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
3番
450
シャイニードル
22
1159
(0.7)
4-5
38.9
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
せんまや気仙沼街道ま
2/9
2/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
9番
449
クリノプリムラ
22
1159
(0.9)
5-4
38.2
|
盛岡 05.08 不 左 1200
C2十六組
1/8
1/8
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
450
ミエノコマンダ
23
1163
(0.8)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 05.01 不 左 1200
C2十八組
2/9
2/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
7番
450
ソングトゥソー
23
1158
(0.1)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ドナータ フィールドボニータ (コロナドズクエスト) |
鈴木祐 51K
岩手 城地俊
20
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
一戸町 藤島のフジま
6/8
6/8
5人
南郷家 54K
2番
465
ツクバレガー
17
1168
(1.8)
7-7
39.8
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十三組
3/8
3/8
7人
鈴木祐 51K
7番
460
マルケイフロイテ
17
1163
(1.3)
7-4
38.7
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
せんまや気仙沼街道ま
7/9
7/9
7人
南郷家 54K
5番
462
クリノプリムラ
16
1171
(2.1)
7-7
38.9
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
姫神山賞 C2十二組
5/8
5/8
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
470
キーリブラ
20
1310
(2.2)
6-6
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー トップロック フリーソウル (カコイーシーズ) |
小林凌 55K
岩手 櫻田樹
28
21
|
7 | 4週 |
盛岡 05.02 不 左 1200
C2十一組
7/7
7/7
6人
山本政 56K
2番
512
サトノハンナ
15
1174
(3.0)
6-7
39.6
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1400
C2九組
9/9
9/9
7人
山本政 56K
5番
493
ブラックメイフ
28
1348
(3.1)
7-8-9
42.7
|
水沢 01.09 不 右 1300
C2十三組
9/10
9/10
2人
山本政 56K
4番
508
コスモマリナー
21
1277
(1.6)
2-3-6
42.2
|
水沢 12.19 不 右 1300
一般戦 C2六組
取消等
山本政 56K
5番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
ホワイトマズル ゴウイモン マイピュアハート (ダンスインザダーク) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
22
21
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
2/8
2/8
4人
木村暁 54K
7番
419
アスペクト
20
1162
(0.6)
4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
C2十六組
1/8
1/8
1人
木村暁 54K
3番
421
オーミフォレスト
20
1164
(0.1)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 05.08 不 左 1200
C2十七組
3/8
3/8
4人
木村暁 54K
1番
421
クリノプリムラ
22
1165
(1.2)
4-4
38.7
|
盛岡 05.01 不 左 1200
C2十八組
4/9
4/9
1人
木村暁 54K
1番
417
ソングトゥソー
22
1161
(0.4)
5-3
38.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
フジキセキ クインズブレス ワンダーキャット (Storm Cat) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 新田守
25
21
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
一戸町 藤島のフジま
2/8
2/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
1番
470
ツクバレガー
22
1159
(0.9)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 05.22 良 左 1200
C2十二組
8/8
8/8
6人
菅原辰 54K
1番
474
シャイニードル
15
1173
(2.1)
6-8
39.8
|
盛岡 05.15 良 左 1200
C2十組
5/8
5/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
4番
468
プレミアムフレ
20
1161
(0.7)
2-3
40.1
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
6/8
6/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
4番
467
コスモワッショイ
25
1302
(0.8)
1-1
40.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド ファンタジスタ ブライティアアップ (Singspiel) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
21
20
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
一戸町 藤島のフジま
3/8
3/8
3人
山本政 56K
7番
478
ツクバレガー
21
1160
(1.0)
4-2
39.7
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十三組
2/8
2/8
3人
山本政 56K
6番
476
マルケイフロイテ
20
1157
(0.7)
3-2
38.8
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
せんまや気仙沼街道ま
5/9
5/9
3人
山本政 56K
2番
474
クリノプリムラ
20
1164
(1.4)
4-4
38.9
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
姫神山賞 C2十二組
6/8
6/8
5人
山本政 56K
1番
480
キーリブラ
19
1312
(2.4)
5-7
41.1
|
|
|