1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ソングトゥソール エンドレスドリーム (コマンダーインチーフ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 高橋純
23
17
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
C2十四組
7/8
7/8
7人
菅原辰 54K
5番
422
ラルゴスパー
18
1167
(0.6)
6-6
38.5
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十四組
5/8
5/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
2番
424
イクスチェッカー
12
1174
(1.1)
5-5
39.0
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
C2十二組
8/8
8/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
1番
415
ヒワノスーパー
16
1172
(1.7)
6-6
38.5
|
盛岡 05.08 重 左 1400
C2十三組
4/8
4/8
5人
菅原辰 54K
6番
427
ロードランパ
23
1304
(0.7)
8-8
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ リキサンフロール リキサンピュアティ (トニービン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
29
23
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十三組
4/8
4/8
1人
村上忍 54K
5番
460
マルケイフロイテ
17
1165
(1.5)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 05.08 稍 左 1400
姫神山賞 C2十二組
4/8
4/8
4人
高松亮 54K
4番
469
キーリブラ
20
1310
(2.2)
3-4
41.6
|
水沢 04.24 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
2/8
2/8
4人
山本政 54K
5番
459
ゼンノジェネ
29
1269
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.7
|
水沢 04.10 重 右 1300
C2十二組
4/7
4/7
2人
山本政 54K
4番
471
マイネルハーシェ
24
1278
(1.4)
2-2-3
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤボス フミタツダイヤ ゴマメノハギシリ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
23
20
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
C2十四組
3/8
3/8
3人
木村暁 54K
8番
439
ラルゴスパー
20
1163
(0.2)
2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十四組
2/8
2/8
1人
木村直 51K
3番
443
イクスチェッカー
17
1164
(0.1)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
C2十四組
4/8
4/8
5人
木村直 51K
7番
437
クラウンプルー
20
1163
(0.7)
1-2
39.4
|
盛岡 05.08 重 左 1200
C2十五組
7/8
7/8
4人
木村直 51K
1番
439
ゼンノコンゴ
23
1163
(0.9)
5-4
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
ジークエンブレム イトシイコイビト サクラカイカ (トウカイテイオー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 高橋純
20
19
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
5/8
5/8
2人
山本聡 54K
1番
414
アスペクト
18
1167
(1.1)
5-4
40.1
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十七組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 54K
4番
415
サトコンロマンス
20
1158
(0.7)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
C2十六組
3/8
3/8
2人
山本聡 54K
6番
413
ゴウイモン
19
1166
(0.2)
3-3
38.8
|
盛岡 05.08 不 左 1200
C2十八組
5/8
5/8
1人
山本聡 54K
5番
417
シャープオネス
18
1172
(0.3)
3-3
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス キエレメムーチョ ディマクコンダ (バチアー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
46
26
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十三組
6/8
6/8
4人
南郷家 56K
8番
459
マルケイフロイテ
14
1171
(2.1)
6-7
39.5
|
盛岡 05.08 重 左 1200
C2十四組
2/7
2/7
1人
南郷家 56K
6番
459
プロテクション
19
1170
(0.2)
2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 05.01 不 左 1200
熊本地震被災者支援
4/9
4/9
2人
南郷家 56K
7番
461
コスモワッショイ
24
1156
(0.3)
5-5
38.2
|
水沢 04.23 重 右 1300
C2十四組
2/8
2/8
2人
南郷家 56K
2番
460
ショウナンガー
46
1263
(0.2)
4-4-3
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド コスモエルドール コスモフローラ (ロージズインメイ) |
鈴木麻 54K
岩手 伊藤和
20
15
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
7/8
7/8
6人
鈴木麻 54K
5番
435
アスペクト
15
1173
(1.7)
8-8
39.5
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十四組
4/8
4/8
7人
鈴木麻 54K
5番
436
イクスチェッカー
12
1173
(1.0)
7-6
38.3
|
盛岡 05.16 良 芝左 1600
アプリコットビューテ
10/10
10/10
10人
鈴木麻 54K
3番
433
イグゼキュテ
20
1433
(2.5)
10-10
38.0
|
盛岡 05.08 重 左 1400
C2十三組
8/8
8/8
6人
鈴木麻 54K
2番
438
ロードランパ
14
1321
(2.4)
3-5
42.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アルカセット ワイエスプリンセス ミルフォードセト (ニホンピロウイナー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 酒井仁
42
28
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
C2十五組
1/7
1/7
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
463
ストライクガー
21
1160
(0.1)
3-2
38.5
|
盛岡 05.01 不 左 1200
C2十七組
3/9
3/9
5人
千田洋 54K
1番
456
ミラクルルージ
23
1157
(0.3)
2-2
38.8
|
水沢 04.16 良 右 1300
C2十六組
5/8
5/8
3人
関本淳 54K
2番
463
シルクプラズ
27
1283
(1.9)
2-2-4
42.4
|
水沢 03.19 稍 右 1300
C2十八組
1/9
1/9
4人
関本淳 54K
6番
458
グロスヴァー
42
1273
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド ジョイジョイ グランカナリア (Malibu Moon) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
23
17
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 05.28 稍 左 1200
未知の駒会メンバーズ
8/8
8/8
7人
阿部英 54K
2番
401
アスペクト
14
1174
(1.8)
7-7
39.9
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
C2十三組
7/8
7/8
8人
阿部英 54K
2番
396
マルケイフロイテ
13
1172
(2.2)
4-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
C2十二組
4/8
4/8
7人
阿部英 54K
6番
397
ヒワノスーパー
18
1167
(1.2)
7-6
37.8
|
盛岡 05.08 重 左 1400
C2十三組
5/8
5/8
7人
小林凌 53K
5番
403
ロードランパ
23
1306
(0.9)
7-5
40.3
|
|
|